Abisko 2-dagarssö 2007-08-05 14:44
Sträcktider Etapp 2skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Namn                         Tid                                                                                                                               



H75  (5)                         
                                         1(107)   2(104)    3(73)   4(114)    5(67)    6(47)    7(42)   8(128)   9(200)        M                                     

    1 Sigge Carlson              54:58     4:48    17:00    23:07    25:31    34:01    41:55    45:50    52:42    54:08    54:58                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:48    12:12     6:07     2:24     8:30     7:54     3:55     6:52     1:26     0:50                                     
    2 Sten Carlsson            1:08:11     9:31    20:07    26:25    29:01    38:25    42:37    57:25  1:05:43  1:07:15  1:08:11                                     
      Sävedalens AIK                       9:31    10:36     6:18     2:36     9:24     4:12    14:48     8:18     1:32     0:56                                     
    3 Henry Norén              1:23:05     6:46    11:31    18:44    22:15    33:19    52:44  1:09:32  1:19:47  1:21:53  1:23:05             58:10                   
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       6:46     4:45     7:13     3:31    11:04    19:25    16:48    10:15     2:06     1:12              *126                   

      Per-Erik Humla            Felst.     5:00    10:55    17:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:28:27             46:16                   
      Haparanda OK                         5:00     5:55     6:12                                                        1:11:20               *40                   
      Bengt Johansson           Felst.     8:03    26:06    34:09    36:13    -----    57:49    -----  1:10:46  1:17:49  1:18:52           1:03:44                   
      Övertorneå IF                        8:03    18:03     8:03     2:04             21:36             12:57     7:03     1:03              *126                   



H70  (14)                        
                                          1(50)    2(64)    3(72)   4(105)   5(114)   6(110)    7(94)   8(126)   9(124)  10(200)        M                            

    1 Gerhard Brandsegg          47:39     3:05     6:54    12:57    19:23    26:54    32:26    34:52    39:05    44:04    46:47    47:39                            
      IL Kampen                            3:05     3:49     6:03     6:26     7:31     5:32     2:26     4:13     4:59     2:43     0:52                            
    2 Nore Westin                49:29     2:32     6:07    15:02    20:50    26:17    31:15    37:18    40:55    46:20    48:43    49:29                            
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:32     3:35     8:55     5:48     5:27     4:58     6:03     3:37     5:25     2:23     0:46                            
    3 John Berglund              51:03     2:45     6:59    16:17    22:49    29:38    35:30    37:45    42:41    47:49    50:08    51:03                            
      Alfta-Ösa OK                         2:45     4:14     9:18     6:32     6:49     5:52     2:15     4:56     5:08     2:19     0:55                            
    4 Ingemar Lundström          56:57     4:32    11:47    17:34    25:00    31:44    37:46    40:18    46:30    53:24    56:06    56:57                            
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       4:32     7:15     5:47     7:26     6:44     6:02     2:32     6:12     6:54     2:42     0:51                            
    5 Veikko Horsma              58:41     6:28     9:56    22:42    34:43    40:24    45:21    47:48    51:51    55:55    57:51    58:41                            
      Malmbergets AIF                      6:28     3:28    12:46    12:01     5:41     4:57     2:27     4:03     4:04     1:56     0:50                            
    6 Martin Johansson           59:46     4:11    11:35    19:35    26:35    34:11    41:17    43:53    49:49    56:04    58:44    59:46                            
      OK Vargen                            4:11     7:24     8:00     7:00     7:36     7:06     2:36     5:56     6:15     2:40     1:02                            
    7 Lars Johansson           1:04:13     4:01     9:29    15:54    30:00    37:31    44:27    47:05    53:17  1:01:03  1:03:18  1:04:13                            
      OK Vargen                            4:01     5:28     6:25    14:06     7:31     6:56     2:38     6:12     7:46     2:15     0:55                            
    8 Hans Bohlin              1:06:52     3:19     8:54    16:09    26:13    35:12    42:26    48:41    57:02  1:03:25  1:06:00  1:06:52                            
      IFK Moras OK                         3:19     5:35     7:15    10:04     8:59     7:14     6:15     8:21     6:23     2:35     0:52                            
    9 Gunnar Johansson         1:09:20     3:34    11:01    19:32    27:46    35:54    43:52    50:32    59:10  1:05:09  1:08:13  1:09:20                            
      Bergnäsets AIK                       3:34     7:27     8:31     8:14     8:08     7:58     6:40     8:38     5:59     3:04     1:07                            
   10 Arne Blombäck            1:12:17     4:14    20:42    27:08    37:14    45:35    52:13    55:11  1:01:12  1:08:52  1:11:25  1:12:17                            
      OK Renen                             4:14    16:28     6:26    10:06     8:21     6:38     2:58     6:01     7:40     2:33     0:52                            
   11 Roland Lundqvist         1:14:04     9:42    14:33    21:56    29:41    38:40    47:41    52:59  1:00:44  1:08:10  1:13:10  1:14:04                            
      Timrå SOK                            9:42     4:51     7:23     7:45     8:59     9:01     5:18     7:45     7:26     5:00     0:54                            
   12 Karl-Erik Sjöberg        1:21:46     5:53    11:05    20:11    37:24    48:16    58:14  1:01:37  1:09:41  1:17:25  1:20:34  1:21:46                            
      Älvsby IF OK                         5:53     5:12     9:06    17:13    10:52     9:58     3:23     8:04     7:44     3:09     1:12                            
   13 Folke Eriksson           1:28:40     3:38     8:15    17:06    25:51    40:05  1:03:32  1:10:39  1:19:26  1:25:03  1:27:46  1:28:40                            
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:38     4:37     8:51     8:45    14:14    23:27     7:07     8:47     5:37     2:43     0:54                            
   14 Leo Mörtberg             1:38:16     6:19    26:56    33:48    41:43    57:16  1:12:43  1:16:39  1:26:05  1:33:38  1:36:47  1:38:16                            
      OK Renen                             6:19    20:37     6:52     7:55    15:33    15:27     3:56     9:26     7:33     3:09     1:29                            



H65  (14)                        
                                          1(50)    2(64)    3(72)   4(105)   5(114)   6(110)    7(94)   8(126)   9(124)  10(200)        M                            

    1 Rolf Jakobsson             41:55     2:06     6:02    11:16    17:08    23:22    28:20    30:38    34:47    38:47    40:58    41:55                            
      Alfta-Ösa OK                         2:06     3:56     5:14     5:52     6:14     4:58     2:18     4:09     4:00     2:11     0:57                            
    2 Göran Berg                 42:56     2:16     5:34    11:23    17:03    22:37    27:10    29:07    34:50    39:56    42:15    42:56                            
      Sundsvalls OK                        2:16     3:18     5:49     5:40     5:34     4:33     1:57     5:43     5:06     2:19     0:41                            
    3 Tage Fors                  48:40     3:21     7:32    14:14    20:13    28:51    33:52    35:49    39:42    43:59    47:51    48:40                            
      Bergens IF                           3:21     4:11     6:42     5:59     8:38     5:01     1:57     3:53     4:17     3:52     0:49                            
    4 Karl-Gunnar Backlund       50:06     2:32     7:04    13:46    20:58    28:19    34:29    37:28    41:52    46:52    49:10    50:06                            
      Ockelbo OK                           2:32     4:32     6:42     7:12     7:21     6:10     2:59     4:24     5:00     2:18     0:56                            
    5 Birger Lundberg            50:54     2:39     7:09    13:55    20:54    27:57    34:45    37:23    42:33    47:40    50:05    50:54                            
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       2:39     4:30     6:46     6:59     7:03     6:48     2:38     5:10     5:07     2:25     0:49                            
    6 Gunnar Bengtsson           51:18     3:12     6:36    14:23    20:12    26:27    34:58    37:13    42:42    48:04    50:28    51:18                            
      Midälva OK                           3:12     3:24     7:47     5:49     6:15     8:31     2:15     5:29     5:22     2:24     0:50                            
    7 Lennart Sjöhed             53:14     2:55     8:08    14:19    21:06    28:55    35:24    38:40    44:09    49:41    52:24    53:14                            
      OK Renen                             2:55     5:13     6:11     6:47     7:49     6:29     3:16     5:29     5:32     2:43     0:50                            
    8 Lennart Bodin              56:30     2:27     7:09    12:26    24:12    31:40    39:58    42:26    47:32    53:07    55:39    56:30                            
      OK Alferna                           2:27     4:42     5:17    11:46     7:28     8:18     2:28     5:06     5:35     2:32     0:51                            
    9 Karl-Erik Nyström          59:40     3:29     7:33    13:53    21:28    28:53    35:14    41:35    50:58    55:56    58:40    59:40                            
      Seskarö IF                           3:29     4:04     6:20     7:35     7:25     6:21     6:21     9:23     4:58     2:44     1:00                            
   10 Johnny Brandt            1:03:49     4:14     9:21    17:13    30:04    37:41    44:44    47:14    53:49  1:00:06  1:02:55  1:03:49                            
      Hällefors OK                         4:14     5:07     7:52    12:51     7:37     7:03     2:30     6:35     6:17     2:49     0:54                            
   11 Henken Eriksson          1:14:37     2:58     7:32    14:27    22:25    36:42    42:20    51:02  1:03:05  1:09:59  1:13:31  1:14:37                            
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:58     4:34     6:55     7:58    14:17     5:38     8:42    12:03     6:54     3:32     1:06                            
   12 Reine Borgström          1:36:47     7:06    18:46    31:59    50:12    57:43  1:03:34  1:15:35  1:26:55  1:33:32  1:35:55  1:36:47                            
      Skogsluffarnas OK                    7:06    11:40    13:13    18:13     7:31     5:51    12:01    11:20     6:37     2:23     0:52                            

      Sune Klippmark            Felst.     4:32    14:26    35:18    47:19    58:44  1:06:48  1:12:21    -----    -----  1:25:40  1:26:27                            
      Haparanda OK                         4:32     9:54    20:52    12:01    11:25     8:04     5:33                      13:19     0:47                            
      Gösta Klippmark           Felst.     2:55     7:48    14:56    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    57:22                            
      Haparanda OK                         2:55     4:53     7:08                                                                   42:26                            



H60  (18)                        
                                          1(31)   2(104)   3(103)    4(77)    5(65)    6(52)    7(40)   8(110)    9(85)  10(128)  11(200)        M                   

    1 Signar Eriksson            37:04     2:00     5:10     8:27    10:07    12:56    15:42    23:14    27:51    32:45    35:34    36:23    37:04                   
      Stöcksjö IS                          2:00     3:10     3:17     1:40     2:49     2:46     7:32     4:37     4:54     2:49     0:49     0:41                   
    2 Bo Johansson               39:53     2:17     5:43     9:03    11:00    13:57    16:45    23:42    28:33    34:40    38:27    39:12    39:53                   
      IK Örnen                             2:17     3:26     3:20     1:57     2:57     2:48     6:57     4:51     6:07     3:47     0:45     0:41                   
    3 Matts Engvall              40:40     2:18     6:02     9:55    11:45    14:41    17:44    23:06    28:29    35:25    38:56    40:00    40:40             34:28 
      Bodens BK                            2:18     3:44     3:53     1:50     2:56     3:03     5:22     5:23     6:56     3:31     1:04     0:40              *126 
    4 Roland Alsén               41:36     2:53     6:26    10:07    12:16    15:38    18:47    25:10    30:49    36:34    40:02    40:54    41:36                   
      OK Roxen                             2:53     3:33     3:41     2:09     3:22     3:09     6:23     5:39     5:45     3:28     0:52     0:42                   
    5 Sven-Erik Carlsson         44:38     2:35     7:46    11:36    13:44    16:57    20:28    27:25    32:56    38:48    42:42    43:57    44:38                   
      Alfta-Ösa OK                         2:35     5:11     3:50     2:08     3:13     3:31     6:57     5:31     5:52     3:54     1:15     0:41                   
    6 Ivar Helgesen              44:42     2:33     5:57    10:14    12:15    15:26    20:16    26:44    32:27    38:13    42:41    43:55    44:42                   
      Sörreisa OL                          2:33     3:24     4:17     2:01     3:11     4:50     6:28     5:43     5:46     4:28     1:14     0:47                   
    7 Sverker Tirén              44:50     2:15     6:12    10:00    12:19    16:09    19:24    26:20    32:16    39:56    43:07    44:07    44:50                   
      SoIK Hellas                          2:15     3:57     3:48     2:19     3:50     3:15     6:56     5:56     7:40     3:11     1:00     0:43                   
    8 Staffan Stålberg           46:49     2:10     6:11    10:34    13:03    16:44    20:04    29:55    35:56    41:38    44:43    45:53    46:49                   
      Ockelbo OK                           2:10     4:01     4:23     2:29     3:41     3:20     9:51     6:01     5:42     3:05     1:10     0:56                   
    9 Åke Höglund                46:56     2:18     6:08    10:21    12:41    19:15    22:30    29:23    34:59    40:50    44:44    46:01    46:56                   
      Midälva OK                           2:18     3:50     4:13     2:20     6:34     3:15     6:53     5:36     5:51     3:54     1:17     0:55                   
   10 Hans Holgersson            47:13     2:25     6:22    10:39    13:52    16:57    21:03    29:45    35:36    41:33    45:31    46:22    47:13                   
      OK Måsen                             2:25     3:57     4:17     3:13     3:05     4:06     8:42     5:51     5:57     3:58     0:51     0:51                   
   11 Eje Andersson              48:10     3:17     6:28    10:37    12:46    16:59    20:04    26:28    36:18    42:35    46:30    47:22    48:10                   
      OK Renen                             3:17     3:11     4:09     2:09     4:13     3:05     6:24     9:50     6:17     3:55     0:52     0:48                   
   12 Olle Dahlhägg              54:27     2:52     7:38    12:22    14:54    19:27    23:01    30:53    37:16    45:54    50:43    53:23    54:27                   
      Övertorneå IF                        2:52     4:46     4:44     2:32     4:33     3:34     7:52     6:23     8:38     4:49     2:40     1:04                   
   13 Clas-Göran Lund            55:20     2:47     7:50    12:27    17:32    22:09    25:38    33:47    40:35    49:02    53:25    54:36    55:20                   
      Bodens BK                            2:47     5:03     4:37     5:05     4:37     3:29     8:09     6:48     8:27     4:23     1:11     0:44                   
   14 Kjell Mörtberg             55:23     2:41     9:31    16:40    20:04    23:28    27:11    34:48    40:53    47:13    53:09    54:33    55:23                   
      OK Renen                             2:41     6:50     7:09     3:24     3:24     3:43     7:37     6:05     6:20     5:56     1:24     0:50                   
   15 Leif Carlsson              55:29     2:19     6:30    11:05    14:52    18:54    25:29    33:16    39:32    49:43    53:29    54:43    55:29              5:28 
      Skarpnäcks OL                        2:19     4:11     4:35     3:47     4:02     6:35     7:47     6:16    10:11     3:46     1:14     0:46               *64 
   16 Ingemar Sandström        1:08:29     2:58    18:49    26:48    29:15    33:29    36:53    44:39    51:19  1:00:08  1:04:48  1:07:26  1:08:29             58:17 
      Seskarö IF                           2:58    15:51     7:59     2:27     4:14     3:24     7:46     6:40     8:49     4:40     2:38     1:03              *126 
   17 Åke Saloniemi            1:11:31     2:59    11:38    21:07    23:39    28:39    31:48    40:29    48:10  1:04:47  1:09:32  1:10:55  1:11:31                   
      Övertorneå IF                        2:59     8:39     9:29     2:32     5:00     3:09     8:41     7:41    16:37     4:45     1:23     0:36                   
   18 Torbjörn Tirén           1:12:23     8:55    15:24    19:41    22:11    31:33    42:24    49:59    56:26  1:06:39  1:10:35  1:11:32  1:12:23                   
      SoIK Hellas                          8:55     6:29     4:17     2:30     9:22    10:51     7:35     6:27    10:13     3:56     0:57     0:51                   



H55  (14)                        
                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(65)    4(34)    5(53)   6(112)    7(67)    8(96)    9(54)   10(48)  11(125)  12(200)        M          

    1 Rolf Emlén                 41:04     1:56     5:41    12:35    13:45    18:02    22:05    28:39    33:03    33:47    36:26    39:15    40:24    41:04          
      Vittjärvs IK                         1:56     3:45     6:54     1:10     4:17     4:03     6:34     4:24     0:44     2:39     2:49     1:09     0:40          
    2 Hans Ylipää                48:22     2:15     6:23    18:17    19:19    24:06    29:08    35:53    40:11    41:31    44:19    46:40    47:45    48:22          
      Seskarö IF                           2:15     4:08    11:54     1:02     4:47     5:02     6:45     4:18     1:20     2:48     2:21     1:05     0:37          
    3 Stig Johansson             51:11     2:09     6:03    14:02    15:20    24:32    29:28    38:35    42:45    43:36    46:13    49:25    50:34    51:11          
      Falköpings AIK OK                    2:09     3:54     7:59     1:18     9:12     4:56     9:07     4:10     0:51     2:37     3:12     1:09     0:37          
    4 Berndt Stenberg            52:16     2:29     7:59    16:39    19:26    24:41    29:29    36:22    43:15    44:01    47:11    50:16    51:35    52:16          
      IFK Umeå                             2:29     5:30     8:40     2:47     5:15     4:48     6:53     6:53     0:46     3:10     3:05     1:19     0:41          
    5 Kjell Sandström            52:42     2:10     6:34    15:36    16:57    21:44    28:00    38:27    43:13    44:13    47:14    50:39    51:58    52:42          
      Bodens BK                            2:10     4:24     9:02     1:21     4:47     6:16    10:27     4:46     1:00     3:01     3:25     1:19     0:44          
    6 Roland Jansson             52:56     2:24     7:46    16:29    17:55    23:02    27:34    35:43    41:45    42:50    46:11    50:33    52:07    52:56          
      Älvsby IF OK                         2:24     5:22     8:43     1:26     5:07     4:32     8:09     6:02     1:05     3:21     4:22     1:34     0:49          
    7 Gert Nilsson               58:38     6:20    11:03    21:13    22:39    28:04    32:55    41:10    47:58    49:12    52:13    56:01    57:43    58:38          
      Lunds OK                             6:20     4:43    10:10     1:26     5:25     4:51     8:15     6:48     1:14     3:01     3:48     1:42     0:55          
    8 Torbjörn Lundberg          59:43     2:30    11:51    22:02    23:33    28:47    34:05    44:14    49:03    50:33    54:10    57:42    59:02    59:43          
      Piteå IF                             2:30     9:21    10:11     1:31     5:14     5:18    10:09     4:49     1:30     3:37     3:32     1:20     0:41          
    9 Robert Svartholm         1:00:55     2:43     8:39    19:05    20:33    26:37    31:51    40:29    46:44    47:37    55:18    58:39  1:00:11  1:00:55          
      Gammelstads IF                       2:43     5:56    10:26     1:28     6:04     5:14     8:38     6:15     0:53     7:41     3:21     1:32     0:44          
   10 Jan Lindelöf             1:01:03     2:30     9:03    17:04    18:12    23:08    27:01    35:57    41:35    42:21    53:48    59:00  1:00:19  1:01:03          
      Seskarö IF                           2:30     6:33     8:01     1:08     4:56     3:53     8:56     5:38     0:46    11:27     5:12     1:19     0:44          
                                          56:52                                                                                                                      
                                           *200                                                                                                                      
   11 Per Lindskog             1:08:53     3:09     8:13    17:27    19:06    25:23    30:31    42:59    54:55    56:00  1:00:23  1:06:27  1:08:05  1:08:53          
      Gotlands Bro OK                      3:09     5:04     9:14     1:39     6:17     5:08    12:28    11:56     1:05     4:23     6:04     1:38     0:48          
   12 Sven-Erik Fjällborg      1:28:34     2:39     6:13    16:01    17:28    23:52    28:10  1:00:03  1:19:08  1:20:07  1:23:02  1:26:21  1:27:47  1:28:34          
      IFK Kiruna                           2:39     3:34     9:48     1:27     6:24     4:18    31:53    19:05     0:59     2:55     3:19     1:26     0:47          

      Bror Alatalo              Felst.     2:58    18:52    29:43    30:58    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    54:51          
      Haparanda OK                         2:58    15:54    10:51     1:15                                                                            23:53          
      Bård Jörgensen            Felst.     3:20    12:57    37:57    39:10    50:42    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:14:12  1:20:04  1:21:48  1:22:40          
      BUL-Tromsö                           3:20     9:37    25:00     1:13    11:32                                        23:30     5:52     1:44     0:52          
                                          36:31                                                                                                                      
                                            *34                                                                                                                      



H50  (10)                        
                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(65)    4(52)    5(90)    6(35)   7(111)    8(47)    9(96)   10(54)   11(48)  12(125)  13(200)        M 

    1 Lars Olofsson              38:59     1:32     4:35    10:53    13:30    20:00    21:56    25:40    28:12    32:28    33:03    35:07    37:16    38:18    38:59 
      Rehns BK                             1:32     3:03     6:18     2:37     6:30     1:56     3:44     2:32     4:16     0:35     2:04     2:09     1:02     0:41 
    2 Svante Larsson             46:27     2:14     5:56    13:07    16:06    22:47    25:14    29:54    33:04    38:03    38:52    42:00    44:40    45:49    46:27 
      OK Vargen                            2:14     3:42     7:11     2:59     6:41     2:27     4:40     3:10     4:59     0:49     3:08     2:40     1:09     0:38 
    3 Lars Vikström              46:38     2:14     5:21    11:17    13:47    20:18    22:15    28:52    32:06    37:18    39:03    41:27    44:20    45:52    46:38 
      OK Renen                             2:14     3:07     5:56     2:30     6:31     1:57     6:37     3:14     5:12     1:45     2:24     2:53     1:32     0:46 
    4 Martin Råman               47:33     2:03     5:52    12:44    15:50    22:51    25:13    30:42    33:52    39:59    40:43    43:11    45:34    46:47    47:33 
      Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                 2:03     3:49     6:52     3:06     7:01     2:22     5:29     3:10     6:07     0:44     2:28     2:23     1:13     0:46 
    5 Geir-Hugo Nilssen          49:16     2:16     8:41    15:27    18:04    27:02    29:02    35:25    38:02    42:29    43:08    45:12    47:30    48:33    49:16 
      Bardu I.L.                           2:16     6:25     6:46     2:37     8:58     2:00     6:23     2:37     4:27     0:39     2:04     2:18     1:03     0:43 
    6 Tore Eriksson              57:51     2:24     6:42    15:10    18:40    27:01    29:44    35:33    39:09    48:05    48:52    52:22    55:45    57:05    57:51 
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       2:24     4:18     8:28     3:30     8:21     2:43     5:49     3:36     8:56     0:47     3:30     3:23     1:20     0:46 
    7 Urban Engström             59:33     2:33     9:07    17:12    21:19    29:40    32:10    39:05    43:26    49:41    50:48    54:04    57:10    58:47    59:33 
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:33     6:34     8:05     4:07     8:21     2:30     6:55     4:21     6:15     1:07     3:16     3:06     1:37     0:46 
    8 Karl-Erik Lindbäck       1:03:28     2:36    12:49    21:05    24:41    32:40    35:08    42:17    46:02    54:29    55:13    58:16  1:01:20  1:02:43  1:03:28 
      Älvsby IF OK                         2:36    10:13     8:16     3:36     7:59     2:28     7:09     3:45     8:27     0:44     3:03     3:04     1:23     0:45 
    9 Karl-Erik Vähäjärvi      1:16:07     3:01    21:13    31:21    35:20    44:28    47:09    54:15    58:19  1:05:52  1:06:58  1:10:10  1:13:55  1:15:29  1:16:07 
      Haparanda OK                         3:01    18:12    10:08     3:59     9:08     2:41     7:06     4:04     7:33     1:06     3:12     3:45     1:34     0:38 
   10 Ove Ericsson             1:26:25     2:46     8:28    17:33    21:44    30:36    33:16  1:01:13  1:09:29  1:15:45  1:16:44  1:20:03  1:23:57  1:25:33  1:26:25 
      Nyköpings OK                         2:46     5:42     9:05     4:11     8:52     2:40    27:57     8:16     6:16     0:59     3:19     3:54     1:36     0:52 



H45  (15)                        
                                          1(50)    2(32)   3(117)    4(93)    5(40)   6(112)    7(38)    8(78)    9(82)   10(63)   11(88)   12(47)   13(48)  14(125) 
                                        15(200)        M                                                                                                             

    1 Jan Lindell                52:01     1:58     5:43    10:41    13:45    19:10    22:26    29:25    30:36    31:53    33:17    39:03    44:26    47:39    50:12 
      Långhundra IF                        1:58     3:45     4:58     3:04     5:25     3:16     6:59     1:11     1:17     1:24     5:46     5:23     3:13     2:33 
                                          51:23    52:01                                                                                                             
                                           1:11     0:38                                                                                                             
    2 Sture Norén                56:28     2:06     6:22    11:08    14:06    20:09    23:19    31:06    32:29    33:57    37:24    43:13    48:12    51:43    54:25 
      Älvsby IF OK                         2:06     4:16     4:46     2:58     6:03     3:10     7:47     1:23     1:28     3:27     5:49     4:59     3:31     2:42 
                                          55:41    56:28                                                                                                             
                                           1:16     0:47                                                                                                             
    3 Fredrik Salén              56:48     1:38     5:33    10:02    15:49    22:49    26:32    33:08    35:07    36:23    37:54    42:44    48:21    51:52    54:51 
      OK Renen                             1:38     3:55     4:29     5:47     7:00     3:43     6:36     1:59     1:16     1:31     4:50     5:37     3:31     2:59 
                                          56:05    56:48                                                                                                             
                                           1:14     0:43                                                                                                             
    4 Anders Abrahamsson       1:01:09     2:06     6:55    11:27    15:26    23:14    26:38    34:19    35:58    38:48    40:12    46:38    51:33    55:43    59:02 
      Gammelstads IF                       2:06     4:49     4:32     3:59     7:48     3:24     7:41     1:39     2:50     1:24     6:26     4:55     4:10     3:19 
                                        1:00:22  1:01:09                                                                                                             
                                           1:20     0:47                                                                                                             
    5 Håkan Rosen              1:01:30     2:08     6:30    11:41    15:17    22:19    25:52    34:52    36:12    37:47    39:21    45:31    50:49    55:38    58:51 
      OK Renen                             2:08     4:22     5:11     3:36     7:02     3:33     9:00     1:20     1:35     1:34     6:10     5:18     4:49     3:13 
                                        1:00:42  1:01:30                                                                                                             
                                           1:51     0:48                                                                                                             
    6 Torbjörn Johansson       1:02:43     2:06     6:13    11:03    14:11    19:43    25:35    32:07    33:25    34:44    36:23    41:27    53:28    57:30  1:00:35 
      OK Södertörn                         2:06     4:07     4:50     3:08     5:32     5:52     6:32     1:18     1:19     1:39     5:04    12:01     4:02     3:05 
                                        1:01:57  1:02:43             24:41                                                                                           
                                           1:22     0:46               *36                                                                                           
    7 Richard Holmgren         1:05:36     2:41     9:51    16:52    19:50    27:34    30:19    37:44    38:55    40:29    41:53    51:53    56:11  1:00:30  1:03:34 
      Bergnäsets AIK                       2:41     7:10     7:01     2:58     7:44     2:45     7:25     1:11     1:34     1:24    10:00     4:18     4:19     3:04 
                                        1:04:52  1:05:36                                                                                                             
                                           1:18     0:44                                                                                                             
    8 Henry Barsk              1:06:41     1:53     6:10    18:19    21:51    27:53    33:09    41:01    43:06    44:27    46:04    52:30    58:04  1:02:08  1:04:54 
      Övertorneå IF                        1:53     4:17    12:09     3:32     6:02     5:16     7:52     2:05     1:21     1:37     6:26     5:34     4:04     2:46 
                                        1:06:05  1:06:41                                                                                                             
                                           1:11     0:36                                                                                                             
    9 Björn Lundsten           1:07:38     3:06     8:56    14:02    20:50    29:04    32:58    42:25    44:00    45:45    47:21    53:08    58:19  1:02:24  1:05:40 
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:06     5:50     5:06     6:48     8:14     3:54     9:27     1:35     1:45     1:36     5:47     5:11     4:05     3:16 
                                        1:07:00  1:07:38                                                                                                             
                                           1:20     0:38                                                                                                             
   10 Christer Carlsson        1:17:25     2:25     7:38    13:40    17:51    26:45    33:42    44:47    46:54    48:31    50:44    58:21  1:06:01  1:10:37  1:14:54 
      Sävedalens AIK                       2:25     5:13     6:02     4:11     8:54     6:57    11:05     2:07     1:37     2:13     7:37     7:40     4:36     4:17 
                                        1:16:35  1:17:25                                                                                                             
                                           1:41     0:50                                                                                                             
   11 Håkan Tholerud           1:28:41     2:17     8:07    16:22    20:12    29:19    45:10    54:45    56:41    58:46  1:00:41  1:10:53  1:16:19  1:21:23  1:25:39 
      Övertorneå IF                        2:17     5:50     8:15     3:50     9:07    15:51     9:35     1:56     2:05     1:55    10:12     5:26     5:04     4:16 
                                        1:27:54  1:28:41                                                                                                             
                                           2:15     0:47                                                                                                             
   12 Rolf Nilsson             1:29:26     3:13     9:09    17:33    23:08    33:07    39:59    51:43    53:44    55:37    57:33  1:07:25  1:15:00  1:20:51  1:27:06 
      Tullinge SK                          3:13     5:56     8:24     5:35     9:59     6:52    11:44     2:01     1:53     1:56     9:52     7:35     5:51     6:15 
                                        1:28:35  1:29:26                                                                                                             
                                           1:29     0:51                                                                                                             
   13 Kalle Westborg           1:33:20     3:17    12:26    27:06    32:35    41:25    45:43    55:54    59:11  1:02:50  1:04:38  1:13:44  1:20:14  1:25:56  1:31:06 
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:17     9:09    14:40     5:29     8:50     4:18    10:11     3:17     3:39     1:48     9:06     6:30     5:42     5:10 
                                        1:32:36  1:33:20                                                                                                             
                                           1:30     0:44                                                                                                             

      Tore Jakobsson            Felst.     3:25    15:45    25:22    30:26    38:46    43:19    52:52    58:37  1:02:01  1:07:27    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      Vattenfalls IF Luleå                 3:25    12:20     9:37     5:04     8:20     4:33     9:33     5:45     3:24     5:26                                     
                                          -----  1:41:01                                                                                                             
                                                   33:34                                                                                                             
      Bengt Nordebo          ej fullf.     2:49    15:26    23:53    28:07    37:36    42:03    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      Älvsby IF OK                         2:49    12:37     8:27     4:14     9:29     4:27                                                                         
                                        1:11:55  1:12:49                                                                                                             
                                          29:52     0:54                                                                                                             



H40  (20)                        
                                          1(50)   2(104)    3(65)    4(52)    5(36)    6(38)    7(82)    8(83)    9(37)   10(47)   11(42)  12(124)  13(200)        M 

    1 Dan Norin                  48:47     1:51     5:08    11:27    14:00    20:38    27:11    29:01    30:16    30:54    40:13    42:22    46:51    48:11    48:47 
      Gävle OK                             1:51     3:17     6:19     2:33     6:38     6:33     1:50     1:15     0:38     9:19     2:09     4:29     1:20     0:36 
    2 Per Ögren                  50:10     1:45     5:15    12:27    15:09    21:20    28:06    30:08    31:31    32:40    42:51    44:49    48:18    49:39    50:10 
      Bergnäsets AIK                       1:45     3:30     7:12     2:42     6:11     6:46     2:02     1:23     1:09    10:11     1:58     3:29     1:21     0:31 
    2 Tobias Svensson            50:10     1:53     5:37    12:23    15:09    22:00    27:39    29:42    31:06    31:53    42:19    44:27    48:04    49:34    50:10 
      OK Österåker                         1:53     3:44     6:46     2:46     6:51     5:39     2:03     1:24     0:47    10:26     2:08     3:37     1:30     0:36 
    4 Frans Wickbom              50:36     1:51     5:30    12:01    14:38    20:34    26:21    29:35    31:01    31:49    41:53    44:55    48:22    49:57    50:36 
      I 19 IF                              1:51     3:39     6:31     2:37     5:56     5:47     3:14     1:26     0:48    10:04     3:02     3:27     1:35     0:39 
    5 Jonny I Hansen             52:14     1:50     5:31    12:34    15:10    21:19    26:55    28:52    30:37    31:25    42:47    45:44    50:05    51:37    52:14 
      BUL-Tromsö                           1:50     3:41     7:03     2:36     6:09     5:36     1:57     1:45     0:48    11:22     2:57     4:21     1:32     0:37 
    6 Mats Andersson             54:38     1:55     5:23    13:33    16:42    23:13    30:53    33:06    34:35    35:37    46:18    48:51    52:28    54:04    54:38 
      Vittjärvs IK                         1:55     3:28     8:10     3:09     6:31     7:40     2:13     1:29     1:02    10:41     2:33     3:37     1:36     0:34 
    7 Hans Eidnes                56:52     2:34     6:14    12:33    15:30    27:26    33:06    35:17    37:45    38:31    49:21    51:15    54:35    56:13    56:52 
      Harstad OL                           2:34     3:40     6:19     2:57    11:56     5:40     2:11     2:28     0:46    10:50     1:54     3:20     1:38     0:39 
    8 Kent Tuoremaa            1:02:27     2:19     6:45    16:20    19:14    31:19    37:07    39:50    41:36    42:41    54:11    55:53  1:00:13  1:01:48  1:02:27 
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:19     4:26     9:35     2:54    12:05     5:48     2:43     1:46     1:05    11:30     1:42     4:20     1:35     0:39 
    9 Jyrki Pessa              1:07:01     2:01     6:27    17:31    23:10    32:02    39:36    42:09    43:30    44:21    58:14  1:00:15  1:04:47  1:06:25  1:07:01 
      Haparanda OK                         2:01     4:26    11:04     5:39     8:52     7:34     2:33     1:21     0:51    13:53     2:01     4:32     1:38     0:36 
   10 Jan Lindström            1:09:59     3:50     8:21    16:41    20:16    27:56    37:16    39:50    41:57    43:05    59:31  1:01:56  1:07:30  1:09:13  1:09:59 
      Seskarö IF                           3:50     4:31     8:20     3:35     7:40     9:20     2:34     2:07     1:08    16:26     2:25     5:34     1:43     0:46 
   11 Jan Christoffersson      1:11:25     2:27     9:34    19:33    22:48    30:54    38:54    41:29    46:57    48:00  1:02:29  1:04:28  1:08:54  1:10:44  1:11:25 
      OK Renen                             2:27     7:07     9:59     3:15     8:06     8:00     2:35     5:28     1:03    14:29     1:59     4:26     1:50     0:41 
   12 Johan Sköld              1:11:28     2:34     7:06    20:29    23:24    32:35    39:48    42:24    47:04    48:05  1:01:29  1:04:09  1:09:01  1:10:45  1:11:28 
      OK Roslagen                          2:34     4:32    13:23     2:55     9:11     7:13     2:36     4:40     1:01    13:24     2:40     4:52     1:44     0:43 
   13 Krister Rosendahl        1:12:15     1:58     6:08    15:21    19:32    28:35    37:48    40:19    42:05    46:51  1:01:19  1:03:27  1:09:32  1:11:41  1:12:15 
      OK Renen                             1:58     4:10     9:13     4:11     9:03     9:13     2:31     1:46     4:46    14:28     2:08     6:05     2:09     0:34 
   14 Kari Pessa               1:16:35     2:27    11:02    23:23    27:18    34:56    41:50    44:00    47:45    48:53  1:04:41  1:07:03  1:13:46  1:15:57  1:16:35 
      Haparanda OK                         2:27     8:35    12:21     3:55     7:38     6:54     2:10     3:45     1:08    15:48     2:22     6:43     2:11     0:38 
   15 Johan Piribauer          1:17:41     2:36     7:24    16:45    19:39    28:48    45:31    48:33    50:44    51:52  1:06:38  1:09:12  1:15:33  1:17:07  1:17:41 
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       2:36     4:48     9:21     2:54     9:09    16:43     3:02     2:11     1:08    14:46     2:34     6:21     1:34     0:34 
   16 Roger Westin             1:21:13     2:32    12:26    21:51    25:11    33:37    41:46    44:20    46:09    47:04  1:07:08  1:10:37  1:18:37  1:20:44  1:21:13 
      Seskarö IF                           2:32     9:54     9:25     3:20     8:26     8:09     2:34     1:49     0:55    20:04     3:29     8:00     2:07     0:29 
   17 Mikael Kivijärvi         1:23:56     2:41     6:12    20:43    23:22    31:02    53:10    56:03    57:51    59:00  1:13:11  1:16:41  1:21:07  1:23:05  1:23:56 
      OK Renen                             2:41     3:31    14:31     2:39     7:40    22:08     2:53     1:48     1:09    14:11     3:30     4:26     1:58     0:51 
   18 Ahti Aasa                1:27:40     2:11     6:55    15:26    19:00    28:01    34:50    38:47    47:43    50:46  1:03:52  1:06:10  1:24:56  1:26:57  1:27:40 
      Övertorneå IF                        2:11     4:44     8:31     3:34     9:01     6:49     3:57     8:56     3:03    13:06     2:18    18:46     2:01     0:43 
   19 Kjell Henriksson         1:27:50     2:43     9:17    22:26    26:47    37:07    47:53    51:15    53:49    55:23  1:15:03  1:18:03  1:24:15  1:26:54  1:27:50 
      Seskarö IF                           2:43     6:34    13:09     4:21    10:20    10:46     3:22     2:34     1:34    19:40     3:00     6:12     2:39     0:56 
   20 Carl-Erik Sjöberg        1:27:59     2:23     7:11    15:15    20:10    40:08    49:04    51:31    53:19    54:22  1:11:57  1:18:11  1:24:40  1:26:57  1:27:59 
      Forsa OK                             2:23     4:48     8:04     4:55    19:58     8:56     2:27     1:48     1:03    17:35     6:14     6:29     2:17     1:02 
                                                 1:26:59                                                                                                             
                                                    *200                                                                                                             



H35  (1)                         
                                          1(97)   2(104)    3(65)    4(52)    5(35)    6(78)    7(83)    8(79)   9(127)   10(67)   11(48)  12(124)  13(200)        M 

    1 Håkan Palm               1:11:35     3:08     5:55    14:00    17:13    29:02    36:31    39:09    42:26    46:49  1:00:43  1:05:45  1:09:14  1:10:50  1:11:35 
      FK Boken                             3:08     2:47     8:05     3:13    11:49     7:29     2:38     3:17     4:23    13:54     5:02     3:29     1:36     0:45 



H21  (53)                        
                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(52)    5(40)    6(35)    7(36)    8(38)    9(82)   10(37)   11(79)  12(127)   13(87)   14(44) 
                                         15(45)   16(46)  17(126)   18(48)  19(125)  20(200)        M                                                                

    1 Peter Öberg              1:09:35     1:31     4:00     8:31    11:23    15:27    16:52    18:37    23:12    24:41    26:06    27:17    30:32    39:44    50:00 
      OK Hällen                            1:31     2:29     4:31     2:52     4:04     1:25     1:45     4:35     1:29     1:25     1:11     3:15     9:12    10:16 
                                          52:29    55:00  1:04:58  1:05:49  1:08:05  1:09:04  1:09:35                                                                
                                           2:29     2:31     9:58     0:51     2:16     0:59     0:31                                                                
    2 Mats Röjgård             1:13:16     1:35     4:19     8:52    11:34    16:00    17:28    19:20    24:15    25:50    27:26    29:52    33:10    42:22    53:12 
      OK Kolmården                         1:35     2:44     4:33     2:42     4:26     1:28     1:52     4:55     1:35     1:36     2:26     3:18     9:12    10:50 
                                          55:23    57:53  1:08:52  1:09:43  1:11:45  1:12:41  1:13:16                                                                
                                           2:11     2:30    10:59     0:51     2:02     0:56     0:35                                                                
    3 Lukas Peterson           1:16:14     1:49     5:01    10:10    12:41    17:15    18:53    22:28    27:37    29:24    30:59    32:23    35:48    44:50    55:46 
      IFK Umeå                             1:49     3:12     5:09     2:31     4:34     1:38     3:35     5:09     1:47     1:35     1:24     3:25     9:02    10:56 
                                          58:33  1:01:30  1:12:06  1:12:54  1:14:50  1:15:46  1:16:14                                                                
                                           2:47     2:57    10:36     0:48     1:56     0:56     0:28                                                                
    4 Emil Lauri               1:18:49     2:06     4:49     9:26    12:03    16:47    18:17    20:12    25:01    26:36    31:03    32:27    35:48    44:57    56:12 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               2:06     2:43     4:37     2:37     4:44     1:30     1:55     4:49     1:35     4:27     1:24     3:21     9:09    11:15 
                                          58:51  1:01:37  1:14:05  1:14:55  1:17:09  1:18:10  1:18:49                                                                
                                           2:39     2:46    12:28     0:50     2:14     1:01     0:39                                                                
    5 Jan Johansson            1:20:09     1:53     5:55    10:50    13:49    18:46    20:15    22:17    27:39    29:21    32:07    33:41    37:41    47:00    57:50 
      IFK Umeå                             1:53     4:02     4:55     2:59     4:57     1:29     2:02     5:22     1:42     2:46     1:34     4:00     9:19    10:50 
                                        1:00:36  1:03:41  1:14:46  1:16:20  1:18:32  1:19:31  1:20:09                                                                
                                           2:46     3:05    11:05     1:34     2:12     0:59     0:38                                                                
    6 Gjermund Urset           1:20:46     1:44     4:40     9:18    12:18    17:11    18:47    20:36    25:49    27:36    32:22    33:48    36:55    46:24    59:27 
      BUL-Tromsö                           1:44     2:56     4:38     3:00     4:53     1:36     1:49     5:13     1:47     4:46     1:26     3:07     9:29    13:03 
                                        1:01:55  1:05:35  1:16:05  1:16:57  1:19:08  1:20:11  1:20:46                                                                
                                           2:28     3:40    10:30     0:52     2:11     1:03     0:35                                                                
    7 Mattias Johansson        1:20:58     1:55     4:44     9:44    12:36    17:54    19:25    21:27    26:50    28:31    32:45    34:02    37:50    47:07    58:33 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               1:55     2:49     5:00     2:52     5:18     1:31     2:02     5:23     1:41     4:14     1:17     3:48     9:17    11:26 
                                        1:01:16  1:05:00  1:16:08  1:17:00  1:19:25  1:20:21  1:20:58                                                                
                                           2:43     3:44    11:08     0:52     2:25     0:56     0:37                                                                
    8 Thomas Carlsson          1:22:18     1:41     4:47     9:43    12:36    18:21    19:55    21:59    27:49    30:06    31:51    33:10    36:44    47:43    59:56 
      Rehns BK                             1:41     3:06     4:56     2:53     5:45     1:34     2:04     5:50     2:17     1:45     1:19     3:34    10:59    12:13 
                                        1:02:53  1:06:00  1:17:35  1:18:30  1:20:43  1:21:46  1:22:18                                                                
                                           2:57     3:07    11:35     0:55     2:13     1:03     0:32                                                                
    9 Mikael Lindmark          1:22:53     2:02     6:05    11:24    14:48    20:02    21:48    23:52    29:23    31:12    33:04    34:45    38:27    48:20  1:00:18 
      Svappavaara AIF                      2:02     4:03     5:19     3:24     5:14     1:46     2:04     5:31     1:49     1:52     1:41     3:42     9:53    11:58 
                                        1:02:59  1:06:07  1:17:32  1:18:32  1:21:12  1:22:18  1:22:53                                                                
                                           2:41     3:08    11:25     1:00     2:40     1:06     0:35                                                                
   10 Linus Lauri              1:23:21     2:20     5:35    11:16    14:06    19:09    20:52    23:13    29:00    30:56    32:49    34:28    37:36    49:11  1:00:48 
      OK Tisaren                           2:20     3:15     5:41     2:50     5:03     1:43     2:21     5:47     1:56     1:53     1:39     3:08    11:35    11:37 
                                        1:03:20  1:06:27  1:18:09  1:19:12  1:21:33  1:22:40  1:23:21                                                                
                                           2:32     3:07    11:42     1:03     2:21     1:07     0:41                                                                
   11 Magnus Palm              1:23:36     1:48     5:31    10:22    13:23    18:26    19:55    22:16    28:25    30:07    32:55    34:28    38:08    48:10    59:40 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                  1:48     3:43     4:51     3:01     5:03     1:29     2:21     6:09     1:42     2:48     1:33     3:40    10:02    11:30 
                                        1:03:19  1:07:21  1:18:24  1:19:21  1:21:41  1:23:01  1:23:36             21:32                                              
                                           3:39     4:02    11:03     0:57     2:20     1:20     0:35              *112                                              
   12 Ivan Forsgren            1:25:09     1:46     4:54     9:55    12:59    20:22    21:50    23:56    29:03    30:42    35:10    36:40    39:52    51:04  1:02:43 
      OK Tisaren                           1:46     3:08     5:01     3:04     7:23     1:28     2:06     5:07     1:39     4:28     1:30     3:12    11:12    11:39 
                                        1:05:09  1:08:25  1:20:13  1:21:10  1:23:27  1:24:32  1:25:09                                                                
                                           2:26     3:16    11:48     0:57     2:17     1:05     0:37                                                                
   13 Lars Lundqvist           1:25:58     2:07     5:29    11:12    15:03    19:59    21:46    23:56    29:08    31:08    33:09    34:45    38:29    49:16  1:01:46 
      Seskarö IF                           2:07     3:22     5:43     3:51     4:56     1:47     2:10     5:12     2:00     2:01     1:36     3:44    10:47    12:30 
                                        1:04:43  1:07:53  1:20:36  1:21:48  1:24:06  1:25:22  1:25:58                                                                
                                           2:57     3:10    12:43     1:12     2:18     1:16     0:36                                                                
   14 Jesper Håkansson         1:27:01     1:53     5:11    10:48    14:21    19:35    21:15    27:28    32:41    34:32    38:52    40:10    44:01    53:21  1:04:39 
      FK Göingarna                         1:53     3:18     5:37     3:33     5:14     1:40     6:13     5:13     1:51     4:20     1:18     3:51     9:20    11:18 
                                        1:07:06  1:11:13  1:22:13  1:23:04  1:25:22  1:26:22  1:27:01                                                                
                                           2:27     4:07    11:00     0:51     2:18     1:00     0:39                                                                
   15 Martin Larbo             1:27:05     1:46     4:45     9:46    12:33    17:31    18:57    21:00    25:49    27:59    36:14    38:19    42:00    52:23  1:04:29 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               1:46     2:59     5:01     2:47     4:58     1:26     2:03     4:49     2:10     8:15     2:05     3:41    10:23    12:06 
                                        1:06:56  1:09:51  1:22:12  1:23:07  1:25:27  1:26:27  1:27:05                                                                
                                           2:27     2:55    12:21     0:55     2:20     1:00     0:38                                                                
   16 Jonas Kjäll              1:27:39     1:42     5:11    11:35    14:34    19:15    20:53    23:08    28:04    29:59    32:01    33:24    37:18    51:08  1:04:18 
      FK Friskus Varberg                   1:42     3:29     6:24     2:59     4:41     1:38     2:15     4:56     1:55     2:02     1:23     3:54    13:50    13:10 
                                        1:07:11  1:10:49  1:22:45  1:23:44  1:26:02  1:27:06  1:27:39                                                                
                                           2:53     3:38    11:56     0:59     2:18     1:04     0:33                                                                
   17 Tomas Johansson          1:28:46     1:50     5:43    10:48    13:52    20:32    22:45    25:07    30:38    34:15    36:09    37:50    41:41    51:55  1:04:25 
      IFK Umeå                             1:50     3:53     5:05     3:04     6:40     2:13     2:22     5:31     3:37     1:54     1:41     3:51    10:14    12:30 
                                        1:06:54  1:10:28  1:23:59  1:24:50  1:27:09  1:28:09  1:28:46                                                                
                                           2:29     3:34    13:31     0:51     2:19     1:00     0:37                                                                
   18 Olle Winroth             1:29:01     1:44     4:37    10:32    13:40    19:13    21:10    23:22    29:44    31:34    33:47    36:23    40:32    51:55  1:03:50 
      FK Friskus Varberg                   1:44     2:53     5:55     3:08     5:33     1:57     2:12     6:22     1:50     2:13     2:36     4:09    11:23    11:55 
                                        1:07:06  1:11:27  1:24:02  1:25:08  1:27:25  1:28:27  1:29:01                                                                
                                           3:16     4:21    12:35     1:06     2:17     1:02     0:34                                                                
   19 Patrik Svedberg          1:29:55     1:44     4:44     9:48    13:00    17:40    19:44    23:51    30:15    32:10    33:56    36:11    40:29    51:36  1:04:01 
      IFK Umeå                             1:44     3:00     5:04     3:12     4:40     2:04     4:07     6:24     1:55     1:46     2:15     4:18    11:07    12:25 
                                        1:07:09  1:11:26  1:24:44  1:25:45  1:28:09  1:29:16  1:29:55                                                                
                                           3:08     4:17    13:18     1:01     2:24     1:07     0:39                                                                
   20 Stefan Sjölund           1:30:19     1:43     5:00    10:39    13:33    18:41    20:22    22:24    27:43    29:38    33:20    34:28    38:20    49:41  1:05:51 
      Skogslöparna                         1:43     3:17     5:39     2:54     5:08     1:41     2:02     5:19     1:55     3:42     1:08     3:52    11:21    16:10 
                                        1:08:54  1:13:48  1:25:18  1:26:17  1:28:38  1:29:42  1:30:19                                                                
                                           3:03     4:54    11:30     0:59     2:21     1:04     0:37                                                                
   21 Melker Pettersson        1:31:05     1:49     5:04    10:32    13:56    19:30    21:18    23:42    30:32    32:32    34:46    36:23    40:15    51:25  1:04:54 
      OK Renen                             1:49     3:15     5:28     3:24     5:34     1:48     2:24     6:50     2:00     2:14     1:37     3:52    11:10    13:29 
                                        1:08:00  1:11:54  1:24:47  1:25:50  1:29:20  1:30:28  1:31:05                                                                
                                           3:06     3:54    12:53     1:03     3:30     1:08     0:37                                                                
   22 Tobias Thorsson          1:32:41     2:01     5:21    10:45    13:58    19:16    23:05    28:00    33:03    35:16    37:14    38:47    42:25    53:50  1:06:45 
      IK Trenne Ullared                    2:01     3:20     5:24     3:13     5:18     3:49     4:55     5:03     2:13     1:58     1:33     3:38    11:25    12:55 
                                        1:09:21  1:13:41  1:26:45  1:27:49  1:31:03  1:32:06  1:32:41                                                                
                                           2:36     4:20    13:04     1:04     3:14     1:03     0:35                                                                
   23 Anders Bennitz           1:32:45     1:45     5:04    10:40    13:23    18:23    20:06    24:56    30:58    32:44    39:19    40:45    43:59    53:49  1:06:09 
      OK Renen                             1:45     3:19     5:36     2:43     5:00     1:43     4:50     6:02     1:46     6:35     1:26     3:14     9:50    12:20 
                                        1:09:13  1:14:37  1:26:13  1:27:50  1:31:13  1:32:09  1:32:45                                                                
                                           3:04     5:24    11:36     1:37     3:23     0:56     0:36                                                                
   24 Sven Lundbäck            1:32:56     2:08     6:11    11:52    15:21    21:29    23:40    25:55    32:27    34:33    36:48    38:29    42:13    54:09  1:07:52 
      Stora Tuna OK                        2:08     4:03     5:41     3:29     6:08     2:11     2:15     6:32     2:06     2:15     1:41     3:44    11:56    13:43 
                                        1:11:01  1:14:40  1:27:52  1:28:49  1:31:20  1:32:27  1:32:56                                                                
                                           3:09     3:39    13:12     0:57     2:31     1:07     0:29                                                                
   25 Ola Olsson               1:33:06     1:59     5:06    10:51    13:51    19:10    21:00    23:24    28:48    30:45    37:02    39:08    43:42    55:11  1:07:50 
      OK Kolmården                         1:59     3:07     5:45     3:00     5:19     1:50     2:24     5:24     1:57     6:17     2:06     4:34    11:29    12:39 
                                        1:11:03  1:14:06  1:26:56  1:28:03  1:31:00  1:32:28  1:33:06                                                                
                                           3:13     3:03    12:50     1:07     2:57     1:28     0:38                                                                
   26 Joakim Antonsson         1:33:18     1:47     5:01    10:04    13:39    19:37    21:14    23:23    28:59    30:42    34:56    36:12    40:08    51:22  1:05:15 
      OK Löftan                            1:47     3:14     5:03     3:35     5:58     1:37     2:09     5:36     1:43     4:14     1:16     3:56    11:14    13:53 
                                        1:08:34  1:14:32  1:28:00  1:29:02  1:31:28  1:32:37  1:33:18                                                                
                                           3:19     5:58    13:28     1:02     2:26     1:09     0:41                                                                
   27 Simon Waller             1:33:28     2:03     5:29    11:16    14:51    20:59    22:53    25:53    32:28    34:28    36:30    38:07    42:03    53:08  1:07:09 
      OK Vargen                            2:03     3:26     5:47     3:35     6:08     1:54     3:00     6:35     2:00     2:02     1:37     3:56    11:05    14:01 
                                        1:10:12  1:13:42  1:27:15  1:28:28  1:31:35  1:32:49  1:33:28                                                                
                                           3:03     3:30    13:33     1:13     3:07     1:14     0:39                                                                
   28 Fredrik Persson          1:33:36     1:36     4:26     9:36    12:40    23:35    25:10    27:14    32:23    34:16    35:57    37:29    40:57    53:59  1:07:01 
      OK Hammaren                          1:36     2:50     5:10     3:04    10:55     1:35     2:04     5:09     1:53     1:41     1:32     3:28    13:02    13:02 
                                        1:10:05  1:15:44  1:28:16  1:29:12  1:31:43  1:32:53  1:33:36                                                                
                                           3:04     5:39    12:32     0:56     2:31     1:10     0:43                                                                
   29 David Kabath             1:34:16     1:51     5:24    11:14    14:09    19:22    20:56    24:38    31:43    33:36    36:13    37:43    41:56    53:05  1:08:20 
      SK Zabovresky Brno                   1:51     3:33     5:50     2:55     5:13     1:34     3:42     7:05     1:53     2:37     1:30     4:13    11:09    15:15 
                                        1:11:32  1:15:22  1:28:22  1:29:36  1:32:31  1:33:38  1:34:16                                                                
                                           3:12     3:50    13:00     1:14     2:55     1:07     0:38                                                                
   30 Petter Jönsson           1:35:31     1:48     5:09    10:23    13:18    18:11    19:41    22:04    27:18    30:51    39:16    40:50    44:45    55:08  1:08:34 
      Järla IF OK                          1:48     3:21     5:14     2:55     4:53     1:30     2:23     5:14     3:33     8:25     1:34     3:55    10:23    13:26 
                                        1:10:49  1:15:42  1:28:10  1:29:05  1:33:37  1:34:50  1:35:31                                                                
                                           2:15     4:53    12:28     0:55     4:32     1:13     0:41                                                                
   31 Johan Klippmark          1:38:06     2:06     5:30    12:13    15:27    21:28    23:19    25:55    31:46    34:03    39:20    40:50    45:05    56:40  1:11:07 
      Haparanda OK                         2:06     3:24     6:43     3:14     6:01     1:51     2:36     5:51     2:17     5:17     1:30     4:15    11:35    14:27 
                                        1:14:02  1:17:43  1:32:09  1:33:17  1:35:58  1:37:25  1:38:06                                                                
                                           2:55     3:41    14:26     1:08     2:41     1:27     0:41                                                                
   32 Rolf Söderholm           1:38:18     1:47     5:21    10:43    13:57    23:25    25:17    27:26    33:07    35:04    38:51    40:32    44:59    57:55  1:12:43 
      Seskarö IF                           1:47     3:34     5:22     3:14     9:28     1:52     2:09     5:41     1:57     3:47     1:41     4:27    12:56    14:48 
                                        1:15:46  1:19:22  1:32:53  1:34:07  1:36:34  1:37:36  1:38:18             21:33                                              
                                           3:03     3:36    13:31     1:14     2:27     1:02     0:42              *114                                              
   33 Niklas Aldin             1:38:48     2:02     5:50    12:22    15:55    23:08    24:42    27:31    33:13    35:00    37:09    39:07    43:23    53:58  1:08:00 
      Stora Tuna OK                        2:02     3:48     6:32     3:33     7:13     1:34     2:49     5:42     1:47     2:09     1:58     4:16    10:35    14:02 
                                        1:12:39  1:15:46  1:30:10  1:31:11  1:36:47  1:38:06  1:38:48                                                                
                                           4:39     3:07    14:24     1:01     5:36     1:19     0:42                                                                
   34 Magnus Sterner           1:41:49     2:05     5:46    12:54    16:25    22:02    24:02    26:27    32:36    34:45    37:10    38:50    44:08    57:13  1:13:13 
      Strängnäs-Malmby OL                  2:05     3:41     7:08     3:31     5:37     2:00     2:25     6:09     2:09     2:25     1:40     5:18    13:05    16:00 
                                        1:16:18  1:19:54  1:36:13  1:37:14  1:39:53  1:41:06  1:41:49                                                                
                                           3:05     3:36    16:19     1:01     2:39     1:13     0:43                                                                
   35 Martin Stehlik           1:42:10     1:55     5:24    11:40    15:00    21:53    23:22    26:04    33:01    34:54    39:39    41:03    45:13    58:05  1:15:58 
      SK Zabovresky Brno                   1:55     3:29     6:16     3:20     6:53     1:29     2:42     6:57     1:53     4:45     1:24     4:10    12:52    17:53 
                                        1:18:56  1:23:25  1:35:56  1:37:19  1:40:25  1:41:34  1:42:10                                                                
                                           2:58     4:29    12:31     1:23     3:06     1:09     0:36                                                                
   36 Mats Westin              1:42:18     1:55     5:18    10:39    13:47    18:55    20:38    26:33    32:27    35:47    43:19    44:46    49:13    59:32  1:14:19 
      I 19 IF                              1:55     3:23     5:21     3:08     5:08     1:43     5:55     5:54     3:20     7:32     1:27     4:27    10:19    14:47 
                                        1:17:15  1:20:56  1:35:45  1:36:59  1:40:09  1:41:29  1:42:18                                                                
                                           2:56     3:41    14:49     1:14     3:10     1:20     0:49                                                                
   37 Björn Johannesson        1:44:58     2:06    13:44    20:26    24:06    29:17    30:56    33:10    38:08    40:02    42:04    43:29    47:31  1:01:50  1:17:54 
      OK Löftan                            2:06    11:38     6:42     3:40     5:11     1:39     2:14     4:58     1:54     2:02     1:25     4:02    14:19    16:04 
                                        1:21:28  1:25:46  1:38:48  1:39:51  1:43:06  1:44:14  1:44:58                                                                
                                           3:34     4:18    13:02     1:03     3:15     1:08     0:44                                                                
   38 Niclas Sjögren           1:46:53     2:04     5:45    12:01    15:05    22:19    23:39    25:36    31:18    33:58    35:51    37:58    45:01    56:40  1:10:16 
      Jönköpings OK                        2:04     3:41     6:16     3:04     7:14     1:20     1:57     5:42     2:40     1:53     2:07     7:03    11:39    13:36 
                                        1:13:44  1:18:29  1:41:27  1:42:15  1:44:59  1:46:24  1:46:53                                                                
                                           3:28     4:45    22:58     0:48     2:44     1:25     0:29                                                                
   39 Mats Erik Malmberg       1:49:07     2:02     5:33    11:27    15:00    20:01    21:45    36:44    41:20    43:12    45:31    47:16    50:56  1:04:30  1:22:11 
      Vimmerby OK                          2:02     3:31     5:54     3:33     5:01     1:44    14:59     4:36     1:52     2:19     1:45     3:40    13:34    17:41 
                                        1:25:14  1:28:19  1:41:58  1:43:12  1:47:19  1:48:25  1:49:07                                                                
                                           3:03     3:05    13:39     1:14     4:07     1:06     0:42                                                                
   40 Jan Kopacek              1:51:06     3:00     8:01    18:52    21:51    31:23    33:12    35:27    41:50    44:25    47:14    49:17    53:43  1:08:20  1:24:03 
      SK OOB Chrast                        3:00     5:01    10:51     2:59     9:32     1:49     2:15     6:23     2:35     2:49     2:03     4:26    14:37    15:43 
                                        1:27:26  1:31:51  1:44:52  1:45:57  1:49:13  1:50:24  1:51:06                                                                
                                           3:23     4:25    13:01     1:05     3:16     1:11     0:42                                                                
   41 Jonas Byström            1:52:09     2:00     5:13    10:23    13:39    19:21    21:27    28:16    33:52    35:54    37:58    39:37    43:04    56:31  1:11:04 
      Stora Tuna OK                        2:00     3:13     5:10     3:16     5:42     2:06     6:49     5:36     2:02     2:04     1:39     3:27    13:27    14:33 
                                        1:15:44  1:25:06  1:44:33  1:46:07  1:49:18  1:51:15  1:52:09                                                                
                                           4:40     9:22    19:27     1:34     3:11     1:57     0:54                                                                
   42 Tomas Öberg              1:55:42     2:17    10:22    16:57    20:18    28:49    35:06    40:35    46:21    50:00    52:09    53:23    57:47  1:10:54  1:24:33 
      I 19 IF                              2:17     8:05     6:35     3:21     8:31     6:17     5:29     5:46     3:39     2:09     1:14     4:24    13:07    13:39 
                                        1:28:12  1:32:55  1:49:41  1:51:03  1:53:57  1:55:07  1:55:42                                                                
                                           3:39     4:43    16:46     1:22     2:54     1:10     0:35                                                                
   43 Tomas Håkansson          1:56:34     1:51     5:19    13:33    16:35    23:49    27:19    34:16    40:13    42:17    47:17    48:58    53:09  1:06:49  1:20:59 
      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                1:51     3:28     8:14     3:02     7:14     3:30     6:57     5:57     2:04     5:00     1:41     4:11    13:40    14:10 
                                        1:24:13  1:27:53  1:49:28  1:51:59  1:54:38  1:55:48  1:56:34                                                                
                                           3:14     3:40    21:35     2:31     2:39     1:10     0:46                                                                
   44 Mattias Berggrund        1:58:21     2:05    15:36    21:42    25:05    31:00    32:59    38:00    44:08    46:23    48:26    50:40    55:23  1:11:03  1:26:47 
      Hammarby IF OF                       2:05    13:31     6:06     3:23     5:55     1:59     5:01     6:08     2:15     2:03     2:14     4:43    15:40    15:44 
                                        1:30:47  1:35:39  1:50:28  1:51:41  1:56:25  1:57:39  1:58:21                                                                
                                           4:00     4:52    14:49     1:13     4:44     1:14     0:42                                                                
   45 Joel Ahlqvist            1:59:37     2:06     6:27    12:42    16:23    21:30    23:19    31:46    38:16    40:49    45:13    48:04    52:09  1:04:24  1:24:24 
      Skarpnäcks OL                        2:06     4:21     6:15     3:41     5:07     1:49     8:27     6:30     2:33     4:24     2:51     4:05    12:15    20:00 
                                        1:27:27  1:33:21  1:51:46  1:52:49  1:57:36  1:58:51  1:59:37                                                                
                                           3:03     5:54    18:25     1:03     4:47     1:15     0:46                                                                
   46 Stefan Hertil            2:29:04     3:10    11:43    21:00    25:08    35:51    42:00    48:18    55:06    57:14  1:02:21  1:07:16  1:13:54  1:35:11  1:50:43 
      OK Denseln                           3:10     8:33     9:17     4:08    10:43     6:09     6:18     6:48     2:08     5:07     4:55     6:38    21:17    15:32 
                                        1:53:20  1:57:21  2:22:20  2:23:33  2:26:45  2:28:04  2:29:04                                                                
                                           2:37     4:01    24:59     1:13     3:12     1:19     1:00                                                                

      Niclas Eriksson           Felst.     2:07    12:51    19:44    23:58    31:11    34:48    38:13    46:14    48:42    51:23    54:50  1:02:00    -----    ----- 
      Falköpings AIK OK                    2:07    10:44     6:53     4:14     7:13     3:37     3:25     8:01     2:28     2:41     3:27     7:10                   
                                          -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:25:44                                                                
                                                                                                23:44                                                                
      Fredrik Rosén             Felst.     1:49     4:40    11:41    14:42    21:09    22:43    25:51    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    48:10    ----- 
      Jönköpings OK                        1:49     2:51     7:01     3:01     6:27     1:34     3:08                                                 22:19          
                                          -----  1:11:09  1:24:24  1:25:19  1:27:43  1:28:48  1:29:31                                                                
                                                   22:59    13:15     0:55     2:24     1:05     0:43                                                                
      Stefan Eriksson           Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      OK Hällen                                                                                                                                                      
                                          -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    55:26                                                                
                                                                                                55:26                                                                
      Håkan Gunnarsson          Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      OK Orion                                                                                                                                                       
                                          -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    13:32                                                                
                                                                                                13:32                                                                
      Daniel Nordebo            Felst.     2:03     5:24    11:10    14:14    -----    -----    -----    -----    29:00    31:01    32:26    54:57    -----    ----- 
      Älvsby IF OK                         2:03     3:21     5:46     3:04                                        14:46     2:01     1:25    22:31                   
                                          -----    -----  1:23:26  1:24:16  1:27:18  1:28:30  1:29:07             20:40    30:17  1:16:39  1:22:41                   
                                                            28:29     0:50     3:02     1:12     0:37              *112      *83      *47      *42                   
      Klas Nilsson              Felst.     3:22     9:21    25:29    31:08    40:42    43:33    47:47    58:29  1:01:53    -----  1:09:56  1:18:56  1:40:58    ----- 
      OL Norska                            3:22     5:59    16:08     5:39     9:34     2:51     4:14    10:42     3:24              8:03     9:00    22:02          
                                          -----    -----  1:46:46  1:48:27  1:53:15  1:56:13  1:58:00           1:04:29                                              
                                                             5:48     1:41     4:48     2:58     1:47               *83                                              
      Rickard Lindkvist         Felst.     1:57     5:29    11:12    15:44    25:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      OK Denseln                           1:57     3:32     5:43     4:32     9:17                                                                                  
                                          -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:06:19                                                                
                                                                                                41:18                                                                



H18  (4)                         
                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(52)   5(112)    6(82)    7(83)    8(37)    9(79)  10(127)   11(47)  12(126)   13(48)  14(125) 
                                        15(200)        M                                                                                                             

    1 Öyvind B. Helgesen       1:05:05     2:05     5:09    11:55    16:14    22:59    30:57    32:29    33:17    37:08    43:36    57:33  1:00:29  1:01:22  1:03:34 
      Sörreisa OL                          2:05     3:04     6:46     4:19     6:45     7:58     1:32     0:48     3:51     6:28    13:57     2:56     0:53     2:12 
                                        1:04:37  1:05:05                                                                                                             
                                           1:03     0:28                                                                                                             
    2 Ivar Svartholm           1:13:56     1:57    10:37    17:05    20:38    29:20    38:35    40:16    41:27    43:20    48:16  1:04:05  1:08:04  1:09:03  1:12:16 
      Gammelstads IF                       1:57     8:40     6:28     3:33     8:42     9:15     1:41     1:11     1:53     4:56    15:49     3:59     0:59     3:13 
                                        1:13:31  1:13:56                                                                                                             
                                           1:15     0:25                                                                                                             
    3 Emil Johansson           1:23:47     2:43     6:56    15:11    19:42    28:16    41:51    44:22    46:08    48:39    54:26  1:14:05  1:17:29  1:18:55  1:21:55 
      Gammelstads IF                       2:43     4:13     8:15     4:31     8:34    13:35     2:31     1:46     2:31     5:47    19:39     3:24     1:26     3:00 
                                        1:23:14  1:23:47                                                                                                             
                                           1:19     0:33                                                                                                             

      Sune Nordberg             Felst.     2:21     6:39    18:00    28:52    49:14  1:06:11  1:08:45  1:10:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      Tierps SOK                           2:21     4:18    11:21    10:52    20:22    16:57     2:34     2:00                                                       
                                        1:39:49  1:40:27                                                                                                             
                                          29:04     0:38                                                                                                             



H16  (9)                         
                                          1(31)   2(104)    3(33)    4(65)    5(53)   6(114)   7(110)    8(54)    9(67)   10(47)   11(42)   12(48)  13(128)  14(200) 
                                              M                                                                                                                      

    1 Tage Nordberg              54:18     1:57     9:48    17:36    18:29    23:51    28:29    35:05    38:48    43:36    45:42    47:48    49:39    52:27    53:36 
      Tierps SOK                           1:57     7:51     7:48     0:53     5:22     4:38     6:36     3:43     4:48     2:06     2:06     1:51     2:48     1:09 
                                          54:18                                                                                                                      
                                           0:42                                                                                                                      
    2 Gustav Karlsson            54:42     2:22     5:33    12:08    13:07    21:06    30:22    34:28    38:51    44:03    46:30    49:19    51:00    53:09    54:04 
      Katrineholms OK                      2:22     3:11     6:35     0:59     7:59     9:16     4:06     4:23     5:12     2:27     2:49     1:41     2:09     0:55 
                                          54:42                                                                                                                      
                                           0:38                                                                                                                      
    3 Nicklas Henriksson         59:31     2:02     5:27    12:40    13:25    18:39    31:30    38:36    42:58    48:09    50:19    53:07    54:57    57:07    58:50 
      Gammelstads IF                       2:02     3:25     7:13     0:45     5:14    12:51     7:06     4:22     5:11     2:10     2:48     1:50     2:10     1:43 
                                          59:31                                                                                                                      
                                           0:41                                                                                                                      
    4 Fredrik Pajala           1:00:08     2:01     6:06    18:19    20:23    29:09    35:25    39:27    42:03    48:13    50:29    53:34    55:23    58:42    59:35 
      OK Renen                             2:01     4:05    12:13     2:04     8:46     6:16     4:02     2:36     6:10     2:16     3:05     1:49     3:19     0:53 
                                        1:00:08                                                                                                                      
                                           0:33                                                                                                                      
    5 Viktor Brännmark         1:01:43     1:54    10:51    18:13    19:22    24:47    36:32    40:29    42:29    47:53    51:32    53:33    56:09    59:05  1:01:08 
      Älvsby IF OK                         1:54     8:57     7:22     1:09     5:25    11:45     3:57     2:00     5:24     3:39     2:01     2:36     2:56     2:03 
                                        1:01:43                                                                                                                      
                                           0:35                                                                                                                      
    6 Carl Holmgren            1:07:42     2:35     7:10    18:01    19:15    26:05    32:03    38:33    46:14    53:04    57:06  1:00:37  1:02:43  1:06:12  1:07:07 
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:35     4:35    10:51     1:14     6:50     5:58     6:30     7:41     6:50     4:02     3:31     2:06     3:29     0:55 
                                        1:07:42                                                                                                                      
                                           0:35                                                                                                                      
    7 Johan Dahlberg           1:15:03     1:57     8:13    22:15    23:06    29:11    34:42    39:55    42:27    59:33  1:03:13  1:05:29  1:09:58  1:13:02  1:14:32 
      IFK Kiruna                           1:57     6:16    14:02     0:51     6:05     5:31     5:13     2:32    17:06     3:40     2:16     4:29     3:04     1:30 
                                        1:15:03                                                                                                                      
                                           0:31                                                                                                                      
    8 Emil Bergström           1:23:09     3:57    11:14    18:43    19:29    24:44    41:04    47:23    49:42  1:09:01  1:13:08  1:16:25  1:18:39  1:21:28  1:22:33 
      OK Vargen                            3:57     7:17     7:29     0:46     5:15    16:20     6:19     2:19    19:19     4:07     3:17     2:14     2:49     1:05 
                                        1:23:09                                                                                                                      
                                           0:36                                                                                                                      

      Samuel Aasa               Felst.     2:22     9:03    33:21    34:47    50:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:28:54  1:32:56  1:34:04 
      Övertorneå IF                        2:22     6:41    24:18     1:26    15:30                                                          38:37     4:02     1:08 
                                        1:34:47                                                                                                                      
                                           0:43                                                                                                                      



H14  (10)                        
                                          1(50)   2(104)   3(103)   4(117)   5(102)    6(40)    7(90)    8(73)    9(48)  10(124)  11(200)        M                   

    1 Gunnar Holmgren            38:56     1:51     6:14    12:10    13:55    15:59    22:58    23:36    25:56    32:59    36:24    38:17    38:56                   
      Bergnäsets AIK                       1:51     4:23     5:56     1:45     2:04     6:59     0:38     2:20     7:03     3:25     1:53     0:39                   
    2 Ulrik Nordberg             41:51     1:46     5:16    10:14    12:13    14:52    24:29    25:30    27:37    33:53    39:52    41:16    41:51                   
      Tierps SOK                           1:46     3:30     4:58     1:59     2:39     9:37     1:01     2:07     6:16     5:59     1:24     0:35                   
    3 Filip Salén                42:18     2:07     7:03    11:05    12:33    15:24    22:50    23:44    26:19    34:35    39:56    41:39    42:18                   
      OK Renen                             2:07     4:56     4:02     1:28     2:51     7:26     0:54     2:35     8:16     5:21     1:43     0:39                   
    4 Axel Christoffersson       44:24     2:38     7:32    12:30    14:19    17:06    24:51    25:43    28:22    36:34    41:55    43:40    44:24             40:40 
      OK Renen                             2:38     4:54     4:58     1:49     2:47     7:45     0:52     2:39     8:12     5:21     1:45     0:44              *125 
    5 Jonas Larson               44:46     2:04     8:46    13:27    15:04    17:34    25:13    26:10    29:03    37:11    41:51    44:00    44:46                   
      Bergnäsets AIK                       2:04     6:42     4:41     1:37     2:30     7:39     0:57     2:53     8:08     4:40     2:09     0:46                   
    6 Viktor von Heijne          45:17     2:13     7:38    12:21    14:05    17:16    23:30    24:22    28:05    38:05    42:49    44:36    45:17                   
      Bergnäsets AIK                       2:13     5:25     4:43     1:44     3:11     6:14     0:52     3:43    10:00     4:44     1:47     0:41                   
    7 Joar Svartholm             45:57     2:48     6:36    13:38    15:05    17:00    24:53    25:30    28:15    37:21    43:06    45:09    45:57                   
      Gammelstads IF                       2:48     3:48     7:02     1:27     1:55     7:53     0:37     2:45     9:06     5:45     2:03     0:48                   
    8 Fredrik Ögren              50:15     2:15     6:52    15:42    17:12    24:40    31:29    32:27    35:49    43:37    47:42    49:36    50:15                   
      Bergnäsets AIK                       2:15     4:37     8:50     1:30     7:28     6:49     0:58     3:22     7:48     4:05     1:54     0:39                   
    9 Espen Hansen             1:19:12     7:17    16:04    22:02    24:13    38:37    46:48    52:04    57:58  1:10:46  1:16:32  1:18:34  1:19:12                   
      BUL-Tromsö                           7:17     8:47     5:58     2:11    14:24     8:11     5:16     5:54    12:48     5:46     2:02     0:38                   
   10 Victor Henriksson        1:30:13     6:13    25:15    30:40    34:28    38:38    49:23    51:27    56:29  1:18:27  1:26:34  1:29:37  1:30:13                   
      Seskarö IF                           6:13    19:02     5:25     3:48     4:10    10:45     2:04     5:02    21:58     8:07     3:03     0:36                   



H12  (5)                         
                                          1(50)    2(56)    3(71)    4(58)    5(73)    6(75)    7(74)   8(129)   9(200)        M                                     

    1 Hugo Lindell               36:36     2:24     5:55    11:02    14:40    18:02    22:20    30:08    35:19    35:58    36:36                                     
      Långhundra IF                        2:24     3:31     5:07     3:38     3:22     4:18     7:48     5:11     0:39     0:38                                     
    2 Yngve B. Helgesen          40:25     2:59     5:34    14:21    17:27    24:21    30:45    33:22    38:43    39:40    40:25                                     
      Sörreisa OL                          2:59     2:35     8:47     3:06     6:54     6:24     2:37     5:21     0:57     0:45                                     
    3 David Pessa                43:35    10:05    11:58    16:58    19:34    25:10    35:29    37:26    42:19    42:56    43:35                                     
      Haparanda OK                        10:05     1:53     5:00     2:36     5:36    10:19     1:57     4:53     0:37     0:39                                     
    4 Robin Pedersen             49:00     8:38    11:30    15:48    19:22    26:28    33:21    40:07    47:26    48:10    49:00           5:02:57  5:04:33  5:11:43 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                  8:38     2:52     4:18     3:34     7:06     6:53     6:46     7:19     0:44     0:50               *74      *55      *75 
                                        5:14:18  5:20:57  5:23:23  5:23:51  5:28:40  5:30:22  5:33:49  5:34:54                                                       
                                            *76     *107      *56      *84     *101     *120      *92     *100                                                       
    5 Erik Ögren                 52:55     5:59     8:27    13:56    17:27    28:15    34:10    37:00    51:37    52:18    52:55                                     
      Bergnäsets AIK                       5:59     2:28     5:29     3:31    10:48     5:55     2:50    14:37     0:41     0:37                                     



H10  (6)                         
                                          1(57)    2(51)    3(58)    4(76)    5(75)    6(74)    7(60)   8(200)        M                                              

    1 Jakob Pessa                26:22     5:48     8:46    10:50    15:46    18:17    20:07    22:53    25:42    26:22                                              
      Haparanda OK                         5:48     2:58     2:04     4:56     2:31     1:50     2:46     2:49     0:40                                              
    2 Robin Salén                28:53     4:38     6:56     8:26    17:34    21:04    23:18    25:41    28:13    28:53                                              
      OK Renen                             4:38     2:18     1:30     9:08     3:30     2:14     2:23     2:32     0:40                                              
    3 Rasmus Wickbom             31:04     6:33     9:04    11:03    17:17    23:09    25:24    28:20    30:21    31:04                                              
      Vittjärvs IK                         6:33     2:31     1:59     6:14     5:52     2:15     2:56     2:01     0:43                                              
    4 Nils Henriksson            34:51     5:25     8:04     9:48    23:04    25:11    29:34    32:26    33:59    34:51                                              
      Seskarö IF                           5:25     2:39     1:44    13:16     2:07     4:23     2:52     1:33     0:52                                              
    5 Arvid Holmgren             36:44     5:18     9:50    11:33    24:59    27:09    31:30    34:23    36:00    36:44                                              
      Vittjärvs IK                         5:18     4:32     1:43    13:26     2:10     4:21     2:53     1:37     0:44                                              
    6 Simon Andersson          1:09:32     7:53    22:31    25:06    32:39    44:42    51:09  1:05:16  1:08:09  1:09:32                                              
      Vittjärvs IK                         7:53    14:38     2:35     7:33    12:03     6:27    14:07     2:53     1:23                                              



D70  (4)                         
                                         1(107)    2(64)    3(73)    4(87)    5(85)   6(128)   7(200)        M                                                       

    1 Ingrid Wickbom           1:08:28     7:12    11:00    20:54    37:23    49:02  1:04:55  1:07:16  1:08:28                                                       
      Vittjärvs IK                         7:12     3:48     9:54    16:29    11:39    15:53     2:21     1:12                                                       
    2 Eva Hurme                1:10:58     9:31    13:17    22:50    39:29    51:06  1:07:03  1:09:23  1:10:58                                                       
      Rånäs OK                             9:31     3:46     9:33    16:39    11:37    15:57     2:20     1:35                                                       
    3 Anne-Marie Carlsson      1:12:17     8:08    18:56    26:45    43:51    53:20  1:08:58  1:11:19  1:12:17                                                       
      Sävedalens AIK                       8:08    10:48     7:49    17:06     9:29    15:38     2:21     0:58                                                       
    4 Ellinor Nordmo           1:15:34    10:20    15:49    30:54    47:59  1:05:14  1:12:25  1:14:23  1:15:34             43:24                                     
      Mellembygd O-lag                    10:20     5:29    15:05    17:05    17:15     7:11     1:58     1:11               *67                                     



D65  (4)                         
                                         1(107)   2(104)    3(73)   4(114)    5(67)    6(47)    7(42)   8(128)   9(200)        M                                     

    1 Laila Myrlund              49:06     5:34    10:27    15:41    18:14    26:19    32:56    38:38    46:07    48:18    49:06                                     
      Piteå IF                             5:34     4:53     5:14     2:33     8:05     6:37     5:42     7:29     2:11     0:48                                     
    2 Solveig Pettersson         52:39     5:14     9:43    15:18    17:24    35:20    40:17    44:01    49:56    51:34    52:39                                     
      OK Österåker                         5:14     4:29     5:35     2:06    17:56     4:57     3:44     5:55     1:38     1:05                                     
    3 Ann Persson                57:07     4:13     8:36    13:18    29:36    38:00    44:01    49:43    54:55    56:06    57:07                                     
      Piteå IF                             4:13     4:23     4:42    16:18     8:24     6:01     5:42     5:12     1:11     1:01                                     
    4 Agnes Brandsegg          1:02:13     7:31    12:23    19:20    22:07    37:46    42:14    48:40    57:28  1:00:54  1:02:13                                     
      IL Kampen                            7:31     4:52     6:57     2:47    15:39     4:28     6:26     8:48     3:26     1:19                                     



D60  (4)                         
                                          1(97)   2(104)    3(72)   4(117)    5(73)   6(114)    7(87)   8(125)   9(200)        M                                     

    1 Britt-Marie Johansson      51:43     4:26    11:12    17:56    21:18    29:32    31:39    39:52    49:01    50:48    51:43                                     
      Stöcksjö IS                          4:26     6:46     6:44     3:22     8:14     2:07     8:13     9:09     1:47     0:55                                     
    2 Vivianne Holgersson        57:54     6:00    10:55    19:49    24:33    32:59    35:25    45:17    54:51    56:47    57:54                                     
      OK Måsen                             6:00     4:55     8:54     4:44     8:26     2:26     9:52     9:34     1:56     1:07                                     
    3 Eva Alsin                1:10:22    12:06    17:51    27:38    31:00    39:20    41:18    56:43  1:07:44  1:09:22  1:10:22                                     
      IK Ymer                             12:06     5:45     9:47     3:22     8:20     1:58    15:25    11:01     1:38     1:00                                     
    4 Maj Bodin                1:26:09    10:40    16:31    30:53    36:32    49:00    51:52  1:06:56  1:21:44  1:24:40  1:26:09                                     
      OK Alferna                          10:40     5:51    14:22     5:39    12:28     2:52    15:04    14:48     2:56     1:29                                     



D55  (7)                         
                                          1(97)   2(104)    3(72)   4(117)    5(73)   6(114)    7(87)   8(125)   9(200)        M                                     

    1 Lena Stenberg              53:26     5:09     8:39    14:57    18:00    31:38    33:46    42:03    50:54    52:33    53:26                                     
      IFK Umeå                             5:09     3:30     6:18     3:03    13:38     2:08     8:17     8:51     1:39     0:53                                     
    2 Marianne Lagerlund         59:31     5:07    10:11    18:15    22:28    32:48    35:24    45:07    56:04    58:35    59:31                                     
      SoIK Hellas                          5:07     5:04     8:04     4:13    10:20     2:36     9:43    10:57     2:31     0:56                                     
    3 Ingrid Wiklander-Nyl.    1:00:12     4:59    10:10    17:42    21:28    30:27    32:33    46:14    56:16    59:02  1:00:12                                     
      Sundsvalls OK                        4:59     5:11     7:32     3:46     8:59     2:06    13:41    10:02     2:46     1:10                                     
    4 Irene Danielsson         1:03:07     4:35     9:52    17:57    29:14    36:54    39:44    49:27  1:00:28  1:02:19  1:03:07                                     
      Piteå IF                             4:35     5:17     8:05    11:17     7:40     2:50     9:43    11:01     1:51     0:48                                     
    5 Daina Dagis              1:16:32     5:12     9:48    19:42    23:19    32:28    34:57    45:54  1:13:17  1:15:38  1:16:32                                     
      OK Renen                             5:12     4:36     9:54     3:37     9:09     2:29    10:57    27:23     2:21     0:54                                     
    6 Birgitta Moberg          1:33:55    12:05    18:47    29:27    34:56    46:14    48:38  1:02:05  1:29:39  1:32:41  1:33:55                                     
      OK Renen                            12:05     6:42    10:40     5:29    11:18     2:24    13:27    27:34     3:02     1:14                                     
    7 Marlene Vestin           2:01:41    19:57    33:55    47:51    53:49  1:12:10  1:15:52  1:40:00  1:57:33  2:00:33  2:01:41                                     
      Älvsby IF OK                        19:57    13:58    13:56     5:58    18:21     3:42    24:08    17:33     3:00     1:08                                     



D50  (8)                         
                                          1(97)   2(104)    3(72)   4(117)    5(73)   6(114)    7(87)   8(125)   9(200)        M                                     

    1 Linnea Carlsson            44:03     3:51     7:42    14:23    17:42    24:18    26:12    33:29    41:44    43:19    44:03                                     
      Skarpnäcks OL                        3:51     3:51     6:41     3:19     6:36     1:54     7:17     8:15     1:35     0:44                                     
    2 Elise Johansson            47:45     4:21     8:20    14:45    18:00    24:40    28:56    37:55    45:05    46:52    47:45                                     
      Falköpings AIK OK                    4:21     3:59     6:25     3:15     6:40     4:16     8:59     7:10     1:47     0:53                                     
    3 Eli B. Helgesen            51:21     3:57     7:23    17:44    25:44    33:15    34:52    41:57    48:52    50:37    51:21                                     
      Sörreisa OL                          3:57     3:26    10:21     8:00     7:31     1:37     7:05     6:55     1:45     0:44                                     
    4 Inger Wennberg             51:31     7:28    12:25    19:06    22:13    29:53    34:14    41:24    49:10    50:45    51:31                                     
      OK Renen                             7:28     4:57     6:41     3:07     7:40     4:21     7:10     7:46     1:35     0:46                                     
    5 Ann Jansson                59:15     6:03    10:55    19:32    23:48    33:00    35:12    46:00    55:53    58:17    59:15                                     
      Älvsby IF OK                         6:03     4:52     8:37     4:16     9:12     2:12    10:48     9:53     2:24     0:58                                     
    6 Halldis Valestrand       1:01:07     3:55     8:06    26:45    29:21    39:24    41:07    48:38    58:30  1:00:16  1:01:07                                     
      BUL-Tromsö                           3:55     4:11    18:39     2:36    10:03     1:43     7:31     9:52     1:46     0:51                                     
    7 Harrieth Engström        1:06:21     8:10    12:33    20:17    23:55    35:03    37:10    48:53  1:03:34  1:05:29  1:06:21                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         8:10     4:23     7:44     3:38    11:08     2:07    11:43    14:41     1:55     0:52                                     
    8 Ulla Waller              1:38:34     9:47    14:50    39:57    44:51    56:27  1:00:35  1:14:58  1:34:59  1:37:38  1:38:34                                     
      OK Vargen                            9:47     5:03    25:07     4:54    11:36     4:08    14:23    20:01     2:39     0:56                                     



D45  (10)                        
                                          1(97)    2(64)    3(65)    4(34)    5(90)    6(94)    7(48)   8(129)   9(200)        M                                     

    1 Anna Widström              42:30     3:12     5:56    15:41    17:08    27:36    34:57    38:31    41:06    41:47    42:30                                     
      Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                 3:12     2:44     9:45     1:27    10:28     7:21     3:34     2:35     0:41     0:43                                     
    2 Maria Bratt                42:54     3:26     6:03    15:52    17:29    27:30    34:44    38:33    41:20    42:06    42:54                                     
      Tullinge SK                          3:26     2:37     9:49     1:37    10:01     7:14     3:49     2:47     0:46     0:48                                     
    3 Birgitta Mörtberg-Paja     46:28     3:38     6:15    18:55    20:28    30:29    37:33    41:35    44:44    45:39    46:28                                     
      OK Renen                             3:38     2:37    12:40     1:33    10:01     7:04     4:02     3:09     0:55     0:49                                     
    4 Barbro Karlsson            48:16     7:28    10:12    20:31    22:00    32:21    40:18    44:14    46:52    47:33    48:16                                     
      Katrineholms OK                      7:28     2:44    10:19     1:29    10:21     7:57     3:56     2:38     0:41     0:43                                     
    5 Ulla Johansson             48:52     4:00     7:47    18:09    20:01    31:26    39:27    43:32    47:13    47:59    48:52                                     
      Haparanda OK                         4:00     3:47    10:22     1:52    11:25     8:01     4:05     3:41     0:46     0:53                                     
    6 Mariana Jussila            50:31     3:14     5:33    25:22    26:38    36:22    42:47    46:08    49:02    49:46    50:31                                     
      Haparanda OK                         3:14     2:19    19:49     1:16     9:44     6:25     3:21     2:54     0:44     0:45                                     
    7 Silke Klick                52:37     5:22     9:30    20:46    22:33    33:43    41:04    47:21    50:57    51:45    52:37                                     
      IK Stern                             5:22     4:08    11:16     1:47    11:10     7:21     6:17     3:36     0:48     0:52                                     
    8 Lena Lundsten              54:52     4:05     7:10    18:26    20:04    32:43    44:46    49:15    53:10    54:05    54:52                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:05     3:05    11:16     1:38    12:39    12:03     4:29     3:55     0:55     0:47                                     
    9 Inger Westborg           1:03:02     6:56    11:34    26:28    28:10    40:48    50:26    57:23  1:01:15  1:02:07  1:03:02                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         6:56     4:38    14:54     1:42    12:38     9:38     6:57     3:52     0:52     0:55                                     
   10 Gunilla Salén            1:08:55     6:24    13:09    31:26    32:58    50:19    59:54  1:03:56  1:07:28  1:08:14  1:08:55                                     
      OK Renen                             6:24     6:45    18:17     1:32    17:21     9:35     4:02     3:32     0:46     0:41                                     



D40  (10)                        
                                          1(97)   2(104)    3(65)    4(34)    5(90)    6(67)    7(87)    8(42)   9(124)  10(200)        M                            

    1 Carin Emlén                38:56     2:59     5:55    13:51    14:55    23:34    28:51    30:18    31:59    36:28    38:15    38:56                            
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:59     2:56     7:56     1:04     8:39     5:17     1:27     1:41     4:29     1:47     0:41                            
    2 Ann Enman                  42:51     3:02     5:57    13:51    15:15    24:25    30:34    32:12    34:44    39:46    42:03    42:51                            
      Gammelstads IF                       3:02     2:55     7:54     1:24     9:10     6:09     1:38     2:32     5:02     2:17     0:48                            
    3 Monica Rosen               49:17     3:02     6:12    18:00    19:18    28:30    34:53    36:53    39:30    46:34    48:35    49:17                            
      OK Renen                             3:02     3:10    11:48     1:18     9:12     6:23     2:00     2:37     7:04     2:01     0:42                            
    4 Karin Nordberg             57:09     3:43     9:00    24:08    25:46    35:54    44:39    46:19    48:26    53:48    56:13    57:09                            
      Tierps SOK                           3:43     5:17    15:08     1:38    10:08     8:45     1:40     2:07     5:22     2:25     0:56                            
    5 Anneli Wickbom           1:02:51     4:06     9:29    21:48    24:03    37:48    46:30    48:21    53:12    58:58  1:01:52  1:02:51                            
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:06     5:23    12:19     2:15    13:45     8:42     1:51     4:51     5:46     2:54     0:59                            
    6 Birgitta Lindell         1:02:58     4:34     9:22    21:30    23:27    36:28    45:12    49:33    52:05    59:06  1:01:53  1:02:58                            
      Långhundra IF                        4:34     4:48    12:08     1:57    13:01     8:44     4:21     2:32     7:01     2:47     1:05                            
    7 Birgit Lundkvist         1:14:12     5:34    10:36    26:02    28:05    45:55    54:18    57:57  1:01:02  1:10:01  1:13:13  1:14:12                            
      OK Vargen                            5:34     5:02    15:26     2:03    17:50     8:23     3:39     3:05     8:59     3:12     0:59                            

      Maud Rombe                Felst.     4:30    11:46    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       4:30     7:16                                                                                                             
      Eva Leffler               Felst.     7:22    24:29    55:04    57:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
      OK Renen                             7:22    17:07    30:35     2:01                                                                                           
      Susanne Maibach           Felst.     6:53    12:15    28:31    30:32    55:54  1:06:44  1:09:19  1:40:42    -----  1:55:56  1:57:55                            
      OL Norska                            6:53     5:22    16:16     2:01    25:22    10:50     2:35    31:23             15:14     1:59                            



D35  (3)                         
                                          1(31)    2(32)   3(117)    4(65)    5(34)   6(112)    7(67)    8(85)    9(48)  10(125)  11(200)        M                   

    1 Heidi Nordmo               52:49     2:32     7:28    18:24    21:05    22:31    32:13    39:42    44:56    46:23    50:54    52:06    52:49                   
      Mellembygd O-lag                     2:32     4:56    10:56     2:41     1:26     9:42     7:29     5:14     1:27     4:31     1:12     0:43                   
    2 Viktoria Öberg           1:32:44     4:06    18:49    24:52    29:30    33:15    51:25  1:18:31  1:23:02  1:26:00  1:30:30  1:32:04  1:32:44                   
      Piteå IF                             4:06    14:43     6:03     4:38     3:45    18:10    27:06     4:31     2:58     4:30     1:34     0:40                   
    3 Susanne Andersson        1:34:45     8:02    17:16    34:45    40:12    42:18    59:34  1:12:23  1:21:11  1:24:30  1:30:15  1:33:40  1:34:45                   
      Vittjärvs IK                         8:02     9:14    17:29     5:27     2:06    17:16    12:49     8:48     3:19     5:45     3:25     1:05                   



D21  (28)                        
                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(52)   5(112)    6(82)    7(83)    8(37)    9(79)  10(127)   11(47)  12(126)   13(48)  14(125) 
                                        15(200)        M                                                                                                             

    1 Ida Wikström Holmgren      56:19     1:50     4:58    10:31    14:05    19:59    27:35    28:52    29:37    31:05    35:38    48:46    51:11    52:10    54:34 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               1:50     3:08     5:33     3:34     5:54     7:36     1:17     0:45     1:28     4:33    13:08     2:25     0:59     2:24 
                                          55:42    56:19                                                                                                             
                                           1:08     0:37                                                                                                             
    2 Sofie Johansson            58:07     2:02     5:54    11:14    14:30    19:59    30:47    32:04    32:54    34:36    38:13    50:44    53:12    54:09    56:22 
      OK Linné                             2:02     3:52     5:20     3:16     5:29    10:48     1:17     0:50     1:42     3:37    12:31     2:28     0:57     2:13 
                                          57:29    58:07                                                                                                             
                                           1:07     0:38                                                                                                             
    3 Johanna Gunnarsson       1:00:38     2:06     5:53    11:44    15:44    22:07    30:11    31:45    32:36    34:18    38:05    51:40    54:45    55:49    58:46 
      OK Hällen                            2:06     3:47     5:51     4:00     6:23     8:04     1:34     0:51     1:42     3:47    13:35     3:05     1:04     2:57 
                                        1:00:02  1:00:38                                                                                                             
                                           1:16     0:36                                                                                                             
    4 Erica Johansson          1:06:40     2:11     6:02    12:22    16:16    24:34    33:04    34:44    35:35    37:17    41:53    56:48    59:35  1:00:55  1:04:11 
      Östersunds OK                        2:11     3:51     6:20     3:54     8:18     8:30     1:40     0:51     1:42     4:36    14:55     2:47     1:20     3:16 
                                        1:05:48  1:06:40                                                                                                             
                                           1:37     0:52                                                                                                             
    5 Emma Isaksson            1:08:35     2:11     5:51    12:06    16:22    22:47    31:24    33:12    34:08    37:03    42:15    59:24  1:02:42  1:03:54  1:06:49 
      Skogslöparna                         2:11     3:40     6:15     4:16     6:25     8:37     1:48     0:56     2:55     5:12    17:09     3:18     1:12     2:55 
                                        1:07:57  1:08:35                                                                                                             
                                           1:08     0:38                                                                                                             
    6 Kristina Nordebo         1:12:16     2:17     6:35    13:11    19:08    26:07    36:13    37:56    39:01    40:58    46:51  1:03:02  1:05:43  1:06:48  1:10:15 
      Älvsby IF OK                         2:17     4:18     6:36     5:57     6:59    10:06     1:43     1:05     1:57     5:53    16:11     2:41     1:05     3:27 
                                        1:11:35  1:12:16                                                                                                             
                                           1:20     0:41                                                                                                             
    7 Maria Andersson          1:12:40     2:08     5:59    15:23    18:50    25:33    36:00    37:39    39:46    41:07    44:52  1:02:10  1:04:48  1:07:47  1:10:47 
      Järla IF OK                          2:08     3:51     9:24     3:27     6:43    10:27     1:39     2:07     1:21     3:45    17:18     2:38     2:59     3:00 
                                        1:11:59  1:12:40                                                                                                             
                                           1:12     0:41                                                                                                             
    8 Malin Nilsson            1:15:39     2:47     6:31    13:12    17:42    26:06    35:31    37:04    38:03    43:16    48:47  1:05:00  1:09:09  1:10:13  1:13:22 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               2:47     3:44     6:41     4:30     8:24     9:25     1:33     0:59     5:13     5:31    16:13     4:09     1:04     3:09 
                                        1:14:50  1:15:39                                                                                                             
                                           1:28     0:49                                                                                                             
    9 Jenny Sander             1:15:48     2:25     7:03    14:15    19:05    26:13    37:24    39:35    40:31    42:28    47:05  1:04:38  1:08:13  1:09:24  1:13:06 
      Leksands OK                          2:25     4:38     7:12     4:50     7:08    11:11     2:11     0:56     1:57     4:37    17:33     3:35     1:11     3:42 
                                        1:15:02  1:15:48                                                                                                             
                                           1:56     0:46                                                                                                             
   10 Elisabet Larsson         1:19:49     2:38     6:51    20:45    24:55    32:01    41:28    43:14    44:15    46:25    51:24  1:07:44  1:10:57  1:12:11  1:17:41 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                  2:38     4:13    13:54     4:10     7:06     9:27     1:46     1:01     2:10     4:59    16:20     3:13     1:14     5:30 
                                        1:19:11  1:19:49                                                                                                             
                                           1:30     0:38                                                                                                             
   11 Lotta Lewis-Jonsson      1:20:07     2:28     6:32    14:22    18:37    26:49    38:18    40:22    41:19    43:57    49:22  1:10:26  1:13:29  1:14:42  1:18:01 
      OK Tyr                               2:28     4:04     7:50     4:15     8:12    11:29     2:04     0:57     2:38     5:25    21:04     3:03     1:13     3:19 
                                        1:19:20  1:20:07                                                                                                             
                                           1:19     0:47                                                                                                             
   12 Anne Urset               1:20:22     2:32     8:20    17:27    21:23    29:08    39:39    41:23    42:35    47:40    52:29  1:10:19  1:13:07  1:14:18  1:18:03 
      BUL-Tromsö                           2:32     5:48     9:07     3:56     7:45    10:31     1:44     1:12     5:05     4:49    17:50     2:48     1:11     3:45 
                                        1:19:38  1:20:22                                                                                                             
                                           1:35     0:44                                                                                                             
   13 Siri Eidnes              1:24:16     2:39     7:06    17:32    21:42    28:07    39:27    40:58    41:48    43:43    48:56  1:04:39  1:09:32  1:10:44  1:21:57 
      Harstad OL                           2:39     4:27    10:26     4:10     6:25    11:20     1:31     0:50     1:55     5:13    15:43     4:53     1:12    11:13 
                                        1:23:30  1:24:16                                                                                                             
                                           1:33     0:46                                                                                                             
   14 Susanne Lüscher          1:26:39     4:27     9:10    16:39    21:34    29:40    41:54    44:04    46:57    49:28    55:28  1:14:23  1:19:08  1:20:16  1:23:56 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                  4:27     4:43     7:29     4:55     8:06    12:14     2:10     2:53     2:31     6:00    18:55     4:45     1:08     3:40 
                                        1:25:49  1:26:39                                                                                                             
                                           1:53     0:50                                                                                                             
   15 Linda Lövhammer          1:27:15     2:54     7:49    16:27    21:35    30:21    44:15    46:15    47:31    50:04    56:25  1:15:59  1:19:30  1:20:55  1:24:45 
      Strängnäs-Malmby OL                  2:54     4:55     8:38     5:08     8:46    13:54     2:00     1:16     2:33     6:21    19:34     3:31     1:25     3:50 
                                        1:26:26  1:27:15                                                                                                             
                                           1:41     0:49                                                                                                             
   16 Charlotte Lindkvist      1:29:25     3:22     8:37    21:14    26:38    34:47    45:45    48:06    49:19    52:03    57:47  1:18:18  1:21:52  1:23:06  1:26:34 
      OK Denseln                           3:22     5:15    12:37     5:24     8:09    10:58     2:21     1:13     2:44     5:44    20:31     3:34     1:14     3:28 
                                        1:28:17  1:29:25                                                                                                             
                                           1:43     1:08                                                                                                             
   17 Sofia Thorsson           1:30:14     2:56     7:56    16:03    20:42    29:20    43:31    45:11    46:24    48:53    53:58  1:11:20  1:19:37  1:21:10  1:27:54 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               2:56     5:00     8:07     4:39     8:38    14:11     1:40     1:13     2:29     5:05    17:22     8:17     1:33     6:44 
                                        1:29:30  1:30:14                                                                                                             
                                           1:36     0:44                                                                                                             
   18 Karin Öhman              1:32:38     2:05    17:24    28:48    32:58    40:48    50:27    52:31    53:44    56:03  1:02:15  1:20:27  1:25:21  1:26:44  1:30:21 
      IFK Kiruna                           2:05    15:19    11:24     4:10     7:50     9:39     2:04     1:13     2:19     6:12    18:12     4:54     1:23     3:37 
                                        1:31:47  1:32:38                                                                                                             
                                           1:26     0:51                                                                                                             
   19 Ingvild B. Helgesen      1:34:25     2:46     8:21    26:25    31:17    38:18    50:06    51:56    52:50    54:38    59:10  1:19:06  1:27:07  1:28:33  1:32:05 
      Sörreisa OL                          2:46     5:35    18:04     4:52     7:01    11:48     1:50     0:54     1:48     4:32    19:56     8:01     1:26     3:32 
                                        1:33:44  1:34:25                                                                                                             
                                           1:39     0:41                                                                                                             
   20 Kajsa Dahlberg           1:34:49     2:37    10:18    18:43    25:05    34:39    46:40    48:59    50:19    52:42    59:25  1:20:23  1:27:44  1:28:57  1:32:29 
      Järla IF OK                          2:37     7:41     8:25     6:22     9:34    12:01     2:19     1:20     2:23     6:43    20:58     7:21     1:13     3:32 
                                        1:34:13  1:34:49                                                                                                             
                                           1:44     0:36                                                                                                             
   21 Petra Tvaruzkova         1:36:49     3:04     8:37    23:01    28:10    36:20    52:26    54:57    56:29  1:00:39  1:07:02  1:25:58  1:29:29  1:30:47  1:34:30 
      SK Zabovresky Brno                   3:04     5:33    14:24     5:09     8:10    16:06     2:31     1:32     4:10     6:23    18:56     3:31     1:18     3:43 
                                        1:35:59  1:36:49                                                                                                             
                                           1:29     0:50                                                                                                             
   22 Susanne Andersson        1:49:23     2:29    12:54    20:27    24:41    52:13  1:02:43  1:04:25  1:05:22  1:11:41  1:18:38  1:37:02  1:40:10  1:41:39  1:46:42 
      Piteå IF                             2:29    10:25     7:33     4:14    27:32    10:30     1:42     0:57     6:19     6:57    18:24     3:08     1:29     5:03 
                                        1:48:41  1:49:23             43:57                                                                                           
                                           1:59     0:42               *36                                                                                           
   23 Maria Thelin             2:03:22     5:58    10:19    40:23    45:31    53:50  1:06:01  1:09:25  1:11:13  1:15:57  1:25:46  1:49:38  1:54:14  1:55:58  2:00:43 
      Jönköpings OK                        5:58     4:21    30:04     5:08     8:19    12:11     3:24     1:48     4:44     9:49    23:52     4:36     1:44     4:45 
                                        2:02:27  2:03:22                                                                                                             
                                           1:44     0:55                                                                                                             

      Martina Arkåsen           Felst.     4:23    12:51    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    30:02    32:01    46:23 
      Falköpings AIK OK                    4:23     8:28                                                                                     17:11     1:59    14:22 
                                        1:19:15  1:21:05                                                                                                             
                                          32:52     1:50                                                                                                             
      Susanne Rutqvist          Felst.     2:26     7:42    14:52    19:18    29:25    39:33    41:03    42:00    48:18    52:56    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      IFK Umeå                             2:26     5:16     7:10     4:26    10:07    10:08     1:30     0:57     6:18     4:38                                     
                                          -----                      28:35                                                                                           
                                                                       *36                                                                                           
      Fanny Deckner             Felst.     4:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    16:04    24:04 
      Skarpnäcks OL                        4:41                                                                                                       11:23     8:00 
                                          27:16    29:19                                                                                                             
                                           3:12     2:03                                                                                                             
      Josefin Persson           Felst.     4:39    10:05    21:34    27:54    37:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    49:08    54:18    55:31  1:00:15 
      Tullinge SK                          4:39     5:26    11:29     6:20     9:07                                                 12:07     5:10     1:13     4:44 
                                        1:02:00  1:02:50                                                                                                             
                                           1:45     0:50                                                                                                             
      Anna Holmgren             Felst.     2:11     6:39    12:28    16:00    22:14    39:39    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:11     4:28     5:49     3:32     6:14    17:25                                                                         
                                          -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                     



D18  (7)                         
                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(65)    4(34)    5(53)   6(112)    7(67)    8(96)    9(54)   10(48)  11(125)  12(200)        M          

    1 Emma Carlsson              50:24     2:32     7:11    15:40    17:10    22:48    27:05    34:53    39:41    40:36    44:10    47:56    49:42    50:24          
      Skarpnäcks OL                        2:32     4:39     8:29     1:30     5:38     4:17     7:48     4:48     0:55     3:34     3:46     1:46     0:42          
    2 Josefin Sipola             52:46     2:39     7:19    16:06    17:31    23:15    27:56    37:48    43:20    44:11    46:46    50:49    52:06    52:46          
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:39     4:40     8:47     1:25     5:44     4:41     9:52     5:32     0:51     2:35     4:03     1:17     0:40          
    3 Thérese Eriksson         1:00:04     2:59     9:06    18:36    20:13    26:27    33:26    42:18    48:29    49:30    53:00    57:39    59:13  1:00:04          
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       2:59     6:07     9:30     1:37     6:14     6:59     8:52     6:11     1:01     3:30     4:39     1:34     0:51          
    4 Elin Saloniemi           1:14:08     3:08     8:44    22:16    24:02    31:29    37:29    53:33  1:02:10  1:03:28  1:06:52  1:11:17  1:13:18  1:14:08          
      Övertorneå IF                        3:08     5:36    13:32     1:46     7:27     6:00    16:04     8:37     1:18     3:24     4:25     2:01     0:50          
    5 Johanna Tholerud         1:19:53     2:50    12:55    22:37    23:52    29:25    45:32  1:00:56  1:08:13  1:09:48  1:13:17  1:17:22  1:19:14  1:19:53          
      Övertorneå IF                        2:50    10:05     9:42     1:15     5:33    16:07    15:24     7:17     1:35     3:29     4:05     1:52     0:39          

      Ylva Abrahamsson          Felst.     2:14    12:23    20:44    21:58    26:58    31:38    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
      Gammelstads IF                       2:14    10:09     8:21     1:14     5:00     4:40                                                                         
      Camilla Fryksell          Felst.     8:48    19:55    29:04    31:02    46:01    51:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
      Övertorneå IF                        8:48    11:07     9:09     1:58    14:59     4:59                                                                         



D16  (4)                         
                                          1(64)    2(72)    3(77)   4(102)    5(40)    6(90)    7(73)    8(32)    9(48)  10(125)  11(200)        M                   

    1 Evelina Christoffersso     54:33     4:36    11:50    19:07    20:28    27:10    30:05    33:11    37:59    49:16    52:34    53:53    54:33                   
      OK Renen                             4:36     7:14     7:17     1:21     6:42     2:55     3:06     4:48    11:17     3:18     1:19     0:40                   
    2 Sara Lundsten              56:19     7:24    20:40    26:48    28:14    34:17    35:16    38:01    40:52    51:15    54:27    55:43    56:19                   
      Vittjärvs IK                         7:24    13:16     6:08     1:26     6:03     0:59     2:45     2:51    10:23     3:12     1:16     0:36                   
    3 Maria Moberg             1:03:44    14:24    24:04    29:30    30:55    38:57    41:11    43:40    46:46    57:48  1:01:29  1:03:01  1:03:44             38:03 
      OK Renen                            14:24     9:40     5:26     1:25     8:02     2:14     2:29     3:06    11:02     3:41     1:32     0:43               *90 
    4 Hanna Kivijärvi          1:09:21    16:30    26:09    31:37    33:02    41:00    43:20    45:51    52:52    59:41  1:07:09  1:08:39  1:09:21             50:29 
      OK Renen                            16:30     9:39     5:28     1:25     7:58     2:20     2:31     7:01     6:49     7:28     1:30     0:42              *110 



D14  (12)                        
                                          1(31)    2(64)    3(71)    4(72)   5(103)    6(77)    7(73)    8(48)   9(124)  10(200)        M                            

    1 Josefine E Tuoremaa        39:27     2:24     5:41    10:33    14:02    16:05    18:43    24:23    32:32    36:53    38:42    39:27             35:35          
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:24     3:17     4:52     3:29     2:03     2:38     5:40     8:09     4:21     1:49     0:45              *128          
    2 Linnea Sundström           41:47     2:02     5:24     9:14    12:01    14:24    17:38    22:43    34:29    39:27    41:07    41:47                            
      OK Renen                             2:02     3:22     3:50     2:47     2:23     3:14     5:05    11:46     4:58     1:40     0:40                            
    3 Evelina Wickbom            43:03     3:21     7:41    12:05    15:37    17:04    20:38    25:33    35:49    40:23    42:20    43:03                            
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:21     4:20     4:24     3:32     1:27     3:34     4:55    10:16     4:34     1:57     0:43                            
    4 Amanda Holmgren            45:21     2:30     6:25    12:04    15:29    18:37    22:45    28:33    37:20    42:41    44:41    45:21                            
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:30     3:55     5:39     3:25     3:08     4:08     5:48     8:47     5:21     2:00     0:40                            
    5 Julia Sipola               46:29     2:39     6:55    11:17    16:36    18:29    22:23    28:22    37:59    43:58    45:47    46:29                            
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:39     4:16     4:22     5:19     1:53     3:54     5:59     9:37     5:59     1:49     0:42                            
    6 Andrea Wickbom             49:07     4:12     9:56    14:11    17:46    19:29    22:18    27:47    37:51    46:19    48:29    49:07                            
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:12     5:44     4:15     3:35     1:43     2:49     5:29    10:04     8:28     2:10     0:38                            
    7 Agnes Leffler-Rosendah     52:19     2:52     7:45    12:26    18:41    21:58    26:17    33:13    43:07    49:21    51:31    52:19                            
      OK Renen                             2:52     4:53     4:41     6:15     3:17     4:19     6:56     9:54     6:14     2:10     0:48                            
    8 Helena Lundkvist           54:11     2:55     8:29    14:12    17:42    20:45    25:21    31:29    44:59    50:54    53:32    54:11                            
      OK Vargen                            2:55     5:34     5:43     3:30     3:03     4:36     6:08    13:30     5:55     2:38     0:39                            
    9 Ida Norén                  55:05     2:39     7:07    16:16    20:02    21:50    24:49    31:24    46:46    52:06    54:20    55:05                            
      Älvsby IF OK                         2:39     4:28     9:09     3:46     1:48     2:59     6:35    15:22     5:20     2:14     0:45                            
   10 Lisa Hüls                  55:44     7:24    11:42    16:10    19:44    21:26    24:09    32:44    46:32    52:21    55:10    55:44                            
      Frölunda OL                          7:24     4:18     4:28     3:34     1:42     2:43     8:35    13:48     5:49     2:49     0:34                            
   11 Moa Rosen                1:02:35     4:21     9:06    14:35    20:51    22:52    26:25    33:48    53:51    59:27  1:01:51  1:02:35                            
      OK Renen                             4:21     4:45     5:29     6:16     2:01     3:33     7:23    20:03     5:36     2:24     0:44                            
   12 Rebecca Tholerud         1:03:09     3:20    10:44    18:42    25:07    27:17    32:30    40:36    52:13    59:32  1:02:25  1:03:09                            
      Övertorneå IF                        3:20     7:24     7:58     6:25     2:10     5:13     8:06    11:37     7:19     2:53     0:44                            



D12  (12)                        
                                          1(50)    2(56)    3(71)    4(58)    5(73)    6(75)    7(74)   8(129)   9(200)        M                                     

    1 Karin Karlsson             32:08     2:08     4:24     8:31    11:20    16:34    23:23    25:35    29:54    31:23    32:08                                     
      Katrineholms OK                      2:08     2:16     4:07     2:49     5:14     6:49     2:12     4:19     1:29     0:45                                     
    2 Sigrid Holmgren            44:10     3:12     5:28     9:39    12:55    25:49    31:55    34:52    42:40    43:21    44:10                                     
      Bergnäsets AIK                       3:12     2:16     4:11     3:16    12:54     6:06     2:57     7:48     0:41     0:49                                     
    3 Fanny Andersson            44:36     3:37     6:54    13:58    18:38    24:59    31:37    33:30    42:20    43:53    44:36                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:37     3:17     7:04     4:40     6:21     6:38     1:53     8:50     1:33     0:43                                     
    4 Linnéa Emlén               44:42     3:57    13:02    17:41    21:54    28:40    36:20    38:19    43:13    43:54    44:42                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:57     9:05     4:39     4:13     6:46     7:40     1:59     4:54     0:41     0:48                                     
    5 Ida Nordlund               46:25     3:57     6:12    13:33    17:09    25:42    37:58    40:14    44:59    45:39    46:25                                     
      Piteå IF                             3:57     2:15     7:21     3:36     8:33    12:16     2:16     4:45     0:40     0:46                                     
    6 Hanna Larsson              47:53     3:30     6:40    13:50    17:31    24:43    32:42    38:08    46:35    47:14    47:53                                     
      Bergnäsets AIK                       3:30     3:10     7:10     3:41     7:12     7:59     5:26     8:27     0:39     0:39                                     
    7 Boel Sundberg              48:38     3:19     5:51    15:29    24:48    31:02    37:33    40:17    46:54    47:48    48:38                                     
      OK Södertörn                         3:19     2:32     9:38     9:19     6:14     6:31     2:44     6:37     0:54     0:50                                     
    8 Hanna Öberg                49:48     2:45     4:58     9:54    18:46    31:48    37:46    40:44    48:31    49:12    49:48                                     
      Piteå IF                             2:45     2:13     4:56     8:52    13:02     5:58     2:58     7:47     0:41     0:36                                     
    9 Linnéa Nordberg            53:34     7:10    10:09    17:21    23:20    32:57    41:47    45:43    51:19    52:25    53:34                                     
      Tierps SOK                           7:10     2:59     7:12     5:59     9:37     8:50     3:56     5:36     1:06     1:09                                     
   10 Elin Brännmark             58:52     4:59     7:37    14:56    18:51    27:13    34:37    37:50    57:13    58:06    58:52                                     
      Älvsby IF OK                         4:59     2:38     7:19     3:55     8:22     7:24     3:13    19:23     0:53     0:46                                     
   11 Stina von Heijne         1:12:59     8:05    12:17    25:40    30:57    43:02    54:04  1:05:41  1:11:10  1:12:06  1:12:59                                     
      Bergnäsets AIK                       8:05     4:12    13:23     5:17    12:05    11:02    11:37     5:29     0:56     0:53                                     

      Isabel Salén              Felst.     3:08     5:33    -----    18:41    25:16    30:12    32:23    37:07    37:48    38:30                                     
      OK Renen                             3:08     2:25             13:08     6:35     4:56     2:11     4:44     0:41     0:42                                     



D10  (5)                         
                                          1(57)    2(51)    3(58)    4(76)    5(75)    6(74)    7(60)   8(200)        M                                              

    1 Josefine Andersson         39:20     5:25     8:27    10:37    16:36    19:13    21:13    24:01    38:37    39:20                                              
      Vittjärvs IK                         5:25     3:02     2:10     5:59     2:37     2:00     2:48    14:36     0:43                                              
    2 Aina Hüls                  43:40     9:14    12:34    14:35    21:04    23:24    25:21    28:21    42:50    43:40                                              
      Frölunda OL                          9:14     3:20     2:01     6:29     2:20     1:57     3:00    14:29     0:50                                              
    3 Elin Nordlund              52:44     7:26    11:14    13:43    20:28    32:13    40:42    49:42    51:46    52:44                                              
      Piteå IF                             7:26     3:48     2:29     6:45    11:45     8:29     9:00     2:04     0:58                                              
    4 Signe Leffler-Rosendah     57:37     7:58    11:12    13:25    25:57    28:29    40:41    54:27    56:54    57:37                                              
      OK Renen                             7:58     3:14     2:13    12:32     2:32    12:12    13:46     2:27     0:43                                              
    5 Johanna Lundkvist        1:01:36     8:37    15:04    17:33    27:24    37:48    44:24    58:10  1:00:45  1:01:36                                              
      OK Vargen                            8:37     6:27     2:29     9:51    10:24     6:36    13:46     2:35     0:51                                              



U1  (4)                          
                                          1(56)    2(43)    3(70)    4(55)    5(60)   6(200)        M                                                                

    1 Albin Emlén                19:30     3:21     6:52     8:42    11:29    16:18    18:39    19:30                                                                
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:21     3:31     1:50     2:47     4:49     2:21     0:51                                                                
    2 Harald Larsson             23:26     3:39     6:46     8:42    13:03    20:35    22:42    23:26                                                                
      Bergnäsets AIK                       3:39     3:07     1:56     4:21     7:32     2:07     0:44                                                                
    3 Carolina Westin            23:31     3:47     7:34     9:50    13:30    19:24    22:38    23:31                                                                
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:47     3:47     2:16     3:40     5:54     3:14     0:53                                                                
    4 Rebecca Fahlgren           27:02     3:49     6:50    10:10    16:54    23:34    26:18    27:02                                                                
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:49     3:01     3:20     6:44     6:40     2:44     0:44                                                                



INSKOLNING  (10)                 
                                          1(56)    2(43)    3(70)    4(55)    5(60)   6(200)        M                                                                

    1 Astrid Lindmark            19:14     3:15     6:04     8:02    11:09    16:24    18:36    19:14                                                                
      IFK Kiruna                           3:15     2:49     1:58     3:07     5:15     2:12     0:38                                                                
    2 Sverre Lindell             20:58     3:51     8:05    10:05    13:05    17:57    20:09    20:58                                                                
      Långhundra IF                        3:51     4:14     2:00     3:00     4:52     2:12     0:49                                                                
    3 Elsa Christoffersson       34:12     4:28    11:38    15:35    22:05    29:15    33:23    34:12                                                                
      OK Renen                             4:28     7:10     3:57     6:30     7:10     4:08     0:49                                                                
    4 Adam Bratt                 49:11     7:29    14:35    18:08    29:35    42:15    47:57    49:11                                                                
      Tullinge SK                          7:29     7:06     3:33    11:27    12:40     5:42     1:14                                                                
    5 Ludvig Von Heijne        1:09:34    10:58    22:01    27:16    37:04  1:02:23  1:08:07  1:09:34                                                                
      Bergnäsets AIK                      10:58    11:03     5:15     9:48    25:19     5:44     1:27                                                                

   ut Elvira Öberg               25:15     4:32     8:48    11:29    15:34    22:28    24:27    25:15                                                                
      Piteå IF                             4:32     4:16     2:41     4:05     6:54     1:59     0:48                                                                
   ut Julia Bergdahl             45:19     5:36    12:06    15:36    30:00    38:10    44:23    45:19                                                                
      Sävedalens AIK                       5:36     6:30     3:30    14:24     8:10     6:13     0:56                                                                
   ut Hanna E Tuoremaa           35:31     6:39    10:22    14:04    20:00    31:59    34:41    35:31                                                                
      Vittjärvs IK                         6:39     3:43     3:42     5:56    11:59     2:42     0:50                                                                
   ut Arvid Norin                31:58     4:01     8:20    11:49    17:15    26:26    31:08    31:58                                                                
      Gävle OK                             4:01     4:19     3:29     5:26     9:11     4:42     0:50                                                                
   ut Kristina Tholerud          33:49     5:33    11:38    14:01    19:09    29:02    32:42    33:49                                                                
      Övertorneå IF                        5:33     6:05     2:23     5:08     9:53     3:40     1:07                                                                



Öppen 1  (4)                     
                                          1(57)    2(51)    3(58)    4(76)    5(75)    6(74)    7(60)   8(200)        M                                              

    1 Truls Lindholm             59:34    10:14    16:24    20:24    31:53    38:39    46:17    54:29    58:48    59:34                                              
      IFK Kiruna                          10:14     6:10     4:00    11:29     6:46     7:38     8:12     4:19     0:46                                              
    2 Albin Lindholm           1:03:58     9:41    14:24    18:11    26:14    47:06    53:17  1:00:05  1:03:02  1:03:58                                              
      IFK Kiruna                           9:41     4:43     3:47     8:03    20:52     6:11     6:48     2:57     0:56                                              
    3 David Rosen              1:06:24    12:00    20:40    24:42    35:47    42:03    51:22  1:00:20  1:05:23  1:06:24                                              
      OK Renen                            12:00     8:40     4:02    11:05     6:16     9:19     8:58     5:03     1:01                                              
    4 Brigitte Alsén           1:30:10    11:46    17:34    20:48    38:09  1:04:47  1:18:14  1:24:59  1:28:22  1:30:10                                              
      OK Roxen                            11:46     5:48     3:14    17:21    26:38    13:27     6:45     3:23     1:48                                              



Öppen 2  (8)                     
                                          1(50)    2(56)    3(71)    4(51)    5(73)    6(43)    7(75)    8(55)    9(74)  10(129)  11(200)        M                   

    1 Sören Jessen               44:48     3:26     5:29    11:02    12:28    21:18    27:03    32:46    35:55    38:02    42:42    44:14    44:48                   
      Hvalsö                               3:26     2:03     5:33     1:26     8:50     5:45     5:43     3:09     2:07     4:40     1:32     0:34                   
    2 Hanne Dyrlund Jessen       44:51     3:27     5:36    11:08    12:32    21:20    27:04    32:46    35:55    38:04    42:42    44:17    44:51                   
      Hvalsö                               3:27     2:09     5:32     1:24     8:48     5:44     5:42     3:09     2:09     4:38     1:35     0:34                   
    3 Camilla Antonsson          57:49     3:27     6:19    11:35    13:16    31:12    36:11    39:45    44:43    45:58    56:17    56:57    57:49                   
      FK Friskus Varberg                   3:27     2:52     5:16     1:41    17:56     4:59     3:34     4:58     1:15    10:19     0:40     0:52                   
    4 Åsa Erlandsson             58:09     5:37    11:54    17:13    19:23    27:34    33:47    38:32    41:08    42:34    54:50    57:22    58:09                   
      IK Trenne Ullared                    5:37     6:17     5:19     2:10     8:11     6:13     4:45     2:36     1:26    12:16     2:32     0:47                   
    5 Mona Johansson           1:01:46     4:02     6:59    14:20    20:37    30:33    39:25    45:13    49:38    51:44    58:55  1:00:58  1:01:46                   
      Bergnäsets AIK                       4:02     2:57     7:21     6:17     9:56     8:52     5:48     4:25     2:06     7:11     2:03     0:48                   
    6 Ove Larsson              1:01:49     4:01     6:58    14:20    20:38    30:32    39:25    45:17    49:39    51:42    58:59  1:01:01  1:01:49                   
      Bergnäsets AIK                       4:01     2:57     7:22     6:18     9:54     8:53     5:52     4:22     2:03     7:17     2:02     0:48                   
    7 Bente Graae              1:15:28    23:17    26:24    36:49    39:02    48:48    57:28  1:03:50  1:06:24  1:07:49  1:13:24  1:14:30  1:15:28                   
      Hvalsö                              23:17     3:07    10:25     2:13     9:46     8:40     6:22     2:34     1:25     5:35     1:06     0:58                   

      Anne Birgitte Jensen      Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
      BUL-Tromsö                                                                                                                                                     



Öppen 4  (5)                     
                                          1(31)    2(64)    3(71)    4(72)   5(103)    6(77)    7(73)    8(48)   9(124)  10(200)        M                            

    1 Tomas Tirén                42:05     3:30     7:04    11:37    15:53    17:35    19:58    25:10    35:13    39:27    41:30    42:05                            
      SoIK Hellas                          3:30     3:34     4:33     4:16     1:42     2:23     5:12    10:03     4:14     2:03     0:35                            
    2 Karin Bergdahl           1:11:46     6:38    13:06    22:21    30:02    32:45    36:43    44:48    59:18  1:07:42  1:10:46  1:11:46                            
      Sävedalens AIK                       6:38     6:28     9:15     7:41     2:43     3:58     8:05    14:30     8:24     3:04     1:00                            
    3 Karin Svartholm          1:18:16     5:26    12:06    19:35    28:46    31:37    41:35    48:58  1:05:31  1:14:52  1:17:29  1:18:16                            
      Gammelstads IF                       5:26     6:40     7:29     9:11     2:51     9:58     7:23    16:33     9:21     2:37     0:47                            
    4 Solfrid Eidnes           1:19:24     3:11    12:07    18:38    33:40    35:53    50:04    57:01  1:07:39  1:16:04  1:18:33  1:19:24                            
      Harstad OL                           3:11     8:56     6:31    15:02     2:13    14:11     6:57    10:38     8:25     2:29     0:51                            
    5 AnnaCarin Larsson        1:29:40     5:31    12:38    21:00    27:05    38:19    43:30    54:05  1:17:55  1:25:31  1:28:59  1:29:40                            
      Gammelstads IF                       5:31     7:07     8:22     6:05    11:14     5:11    10:35    23:50     7:36     3:28     0:41                            



Öppen 5  (3)                     
                                          1(50)    2(64)    3(71)    4(72)    5(77)    6(73)   7(110)    8(75)    9(74)   10(48)  11(129)  12(200)        M          

    1 Jan Kinsten                43:51     2:20     5:58    10:41    14:53    20:02    25:14    30:36    34:14    37:51    40:10    42:39    43:14    43:51          
      Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                 2:20     3:38     4:43     4:12     5:09     5:12     5:22     3:38     3:37     2:19     2:29     0:35     0:37          
    2 Ann Nordlund             1:01:37     3:24     8:51    15:03    20:08    25:32    32:57    40:41    49:56    52:41    55:05    59:34  1:00:41  1:01:37          
      Piteå IF                             3:24     5:27     6:12     5:05     5:24     7:25     7:44     9:15     2:45     2:24     4:29     1:07     0:56          
    3 Bo Carlsson              1:13:37     5:52    11:14    16:11    21:37    25:49    31:19    37:19  1:03:38  1:06:09  1:08:16  1:11:49  1:12:51  1:13:37          
      Katrineholms OK                      5:52     5:22     4:57     5:26     4:12     5:30     6:00    26:19     2:31     2:07     3:33     1:02     0:46          



Öppen 6  (3)                     
                                          1(31)   2(104)    3(33)    4(65)    5(53)   6(114)   7(110)    8(54)    9(67)   10(47)   11(42)   12(48)  13(128)  14(200) 
                                              M                                                                                                                      

    1 Ulf Nordlund             1:43:43     4:42    12:48    38:57    42:33    49:04    57:19  1:05:55  1:08:54  1:20:46  1:30:33  1:34:29  1:37:20  1:41:40  1:43:02 
      Piteå IF                             4:42     8:06    26:09     3:36     6:31     8:15     8:36     2:59    11:52     9:47     3:56     2:51     4:20     1:22 
                                        1:43:43                                                                                                                      
                                           0:41                                                                                                                      
    2 Mona Brännmark           1:58:57     5:21    12:55    37:30    38:37    50:36  1:13:54  1:23:13  1:26:16  1:40:16  1:44:39  1:48:11  1:52:10  1:57:03  1:58:06 
      Älvsby IF OK                         5:21     7:34    24:35     1:07    11:59    23:18     9:19     3:03    14:00     4:23     3:32     3:59     4:53     1:03 
                                        1:58:57                                                                                                                      
                                           0:51                                                                                                                      
    3 Erik Hjortsberg          2:03:50     3:56    19:56    43:14    45:03    57:44  1:06:10  1:16:46  1:20:46  1:36:39  1:46:15  1:52:37  1:55:44  2:01:44  2:03:04 
      IK Stern                             3:56    16:00    23:18     1:49    12:41     8:26    10:36     4:00    15:53     9:36     6:22     3:07     6:00     1:20 
                                        2:03:50                                                                                                                      
                                           0:46                                                                                                                      



Öppen 7  (5)                     
                                         1(107)   2(104)    3(73)   4(114)    5(67)    6(47)    7(42)   8(128)   9(200)        M                                     

    1 Frida Palm                 35:55     3:50     7:07    11:48    13:26    21:46    24:23    28:13    34:16    35:10    35:55                                     
      FK Boken                             3:50     3:17     4:41     1:38     8:20     2:37     3:50     6:03     0:54     0:45                                     
    2 Olof Pettersson            50:12     9:02    13:16    19:24    21:25    29:58    34:10    37:23    47:41    49:13    50:12                                     
      OK Österåker                         9:02     4:14     6:08     2:01     8:33     4:12     3:13    10:18     1:32     0:59                                     
    3 Karin Nilsson              53:31     6:04    10:36    17:31    20:17    31:44    37:02    43:15    50:36    52:24    53:31                                     
      Lunds OK                             6:04     4:32     6:55     2:46    11:27     5:18     6:13     7:21     1:48     1:07                                     
    4 Gry Holmgren               59:13     5:37    21:18    27:49    30:20    39:16    45:55    50:16    57:04    58:25    59:13                                     
      Bergnäsets AIK                       5:37    15:41     6:31     2:31     8:56     6:39     4:21     6:48     1:21     0:48                                     
    5 Rose-Marie Johansson     1:04:58     7:51    25:02    32:30    35:28    44:57    48:56    52:54  1:01:41  1:03:55  1:04:58                                     
      FK Friskus Varberg                   7:51    17:11     7:28     2:58     9:29     3:59     3:58     8:47     2:14     1:03                                     



Öppen 8  (7)                     
                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(65)    4(34)    5(53)   6(112)    7(67)    8(96)    9(54)   10(48)  11(125)  12(200)        M          

    1 Lena Thuresson             47:56     2:21     9:54    16:44    18:08    22:35    26:58    33:26    38:34    39:16    42:15    45:24    46:59    47:56          
      OK Renen                             2:21     7:33     6:50     1:24     4:27     4:23     6:28     5:08     0:42     2:59     3:09     1:35     0:57          
    2 Jiri Jansa               1:00:14     1:58     5:22    11:16    12:28    19:21    36:10    42:44    50:53    51:53    54:36    58:06    59:27  1:00:14          
      IFK Umeå                             1:58     3:24     5:54     1:12     6:53    16:49     6:34     8:09     1:00     2:43     3:30     1:21     0:47          
    3 Mats Drugge              1:09:59     2:49     8:04    17:39    19:27    33:11    38:11    53:47    58:52  1:00:06  1:04:24  1:08:12  1:09:28  1:09:59          
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:49     5:15     9:35     1:48    13:44     5:00    15:36     5:05     1:14     4:18     3:48     1:16     0:31          
    4 Hans Jessen              1:12:04     2:43     7:45    24:34    26:08    41:16    46:19    56:14  1:02:02  1:02:57  1:06:22  1:09:52  1:11:22  1:12:04          
      Hvalsö                               2:43     5:02    16:49     1:34    15:08     5:03     9:55     5:48     0:55     3:25     3:30     1:30     0:42          
    5 Lars Blomberg            1:15:19     3:35    11:47    26:39    28:03    34:43    40:26    55:04  1:02:43  1:03:47  1:08:03  1:12:26  1:14:16  1:15:19          
      Gammelstads IF                       3:35     8:12    14:52     1:24     6:40     5:43    14:38     7:39     1:04     4:16     4:23     1:50     1:03          
    6 Magnus Andersson         1:19:57     2:55     9:16    19:34    21:37    28:51    34:50    49:01  1:03:14  1:04:31  1:12:51  1:17:36  1:19:16  1:19:57          
      OK Sarven                            2:55     6:21    10:18     2:03     7:14     5:59    14:11    14:13     1:17     8:20     4:45     1:40     0:41          
    7 Esbjörn Nyström          1:35:10     3:38    15:43    28:38    30:36    39:57    46:59  1:05:12  1:20:19  1:21:31  1:27:14  1:32:20  1:34:15  1:35:10          
      Seskarö IF                           3:38    12:05    12:55     1:58     9:21     7:02    18:13    15:07     1:12     5:43     5:06     1:55     0:55          



Öppen 9  (3)                     
                                          1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(52)   5(112)    6(82)    7(83)    8(37)    9(79)  10(127)   11(47)  12(126)   13(48)  14(125) 
                                        15(200)        M                                                                                                             

    1 Magnus Blomberg          1:08:52     2:03     6:20    12:49    16:36    23:45    33:54    35:31    36:21    38:13    42:48    59:10  1:02:06  1:03:21  1:06:51 
      Gammelstads IF                       2:03     4:17     6:29     3:47     7:09    10:09     1:37     0:50     1:52     4:35    16:22     2:56     1:15     3:30 
                                        1:08:13  1:08:52                                                                                                             
                                           1:22     0:39                                                                                                             
    2 Anders Pelander          1:12:41     2:39     6:58    14:24    18:22    25:41    35:41    37:17    38:15    40:58    46:09  1:02:41  1:05:46  1:07:02  1:10:25 
      OK Djerf                             2:39     4:19     7:26     3:58     7:19    10:00     1:36     0:58     2:43     5:11    16:32     3:05     1:16     3:23 
                                        1:11:56  1:12:41                                                                                                             
                                           1:31     0:45                                                                                                             
    3 Anders Berglund          1:42:14     3:06     8:28    19:11    25:30    36:22    48:49    51:12    52:19    55:42  1:01:39  1:26:07  1:32:55  1:34:43  1:39:21 
      OK Skogshjortarna                    3:06     5:22    10:43     6:19    10:52    12:27     2:23     1:07     3:23     5:57    24:28     6:48     1:48     4:38 
                                        1:41:13  1:42:14                                                                                                             
                                           1:52     1:01