Abisko 2-dagarslö 2007-08-04 22:48
Sträcktider Etapp 1skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Namn                         Tid                                                                                                                               



H75  (7)                         
                                          1(48)    2(85)    3(42)    4(74)    5(96)    6(54)    7(97)    8(95)   9(123)  10(100)        M                            

    1 Sigge Carlson              35:12     6:08     7:35     9:01    11:22    16:25    19:01    25:41    29:34    33:32    34:35    35:12                            
      Vittjärvs IK                         6:08     1:27     1:26     2:21     5:03     2:36     6:40     3:53     3:58     1:03     0:37                            
    2 Sten Carlsson              37:08     7:05     9:10    10:41    14:44    20:13    21:57    26:54    32:27    35:32    36:25    37:08                            
      Sävedalens AIK                       7:05     2:05     1:31     4:03     5:29     1:44     4:57     5:33     3:05     0:53     0:43                            
    3 Per-Erik Humla             43:19     5:59     7:15     8:54    20:58    26:02    28:00    33:12    38:55    41:47    42:33    43:19                            
      Haparanda OK                         5:59     1:16     1:39    12:04     5:04     1:58     5:12     5:43     2:52     0:46     0:46                            
    4 Jan Wickbom                53:40    12:03    14:06    16:22    19:20    30:09    32:38    42:24    46:32    50:16    52:35    53:40                            
      I 19 IF                             12:03     2:03     2:16     2:58    10:49     2:29     9:46     4:08     3:44     2:19     1:05                            
    5 Gunnar Andersson           56:44     6:54     9:43    12:16    16:02    31:23    34:54    41:19    50:24    54:08    55:36    56:44                            
      OK Vargen                            6:54     2:49     2:33     3:46    15:21     3:31     6:25     9:05     3:44     1:28     1:08                            

      Henry Norén               Felst.     6:51     8:12    10:04    25:28    41:19    43:00    47:52    -----    53:29    54:30    55:22                            
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       6:51     1:21     1:52    15:24    15:51     1:41     4:52              5:37     1:01     0:52                            
      Bengt Johansson           Felst.     5:49     7:07     8:36    23:44    37:27    39:34    43:39    -----    49:18    50:03    50:45                            
      Övertorneå IF                        5:49     1:18     1:29    15:08    13:43     2:07     4:05              5:39     0:45     0:42                            



H70  (14)                        
                                          1(48)    2(85)    3(42)    4(96)    5(76)   6(110)    7(32)    8(64)    9(97)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Nore Westin                22:00     4:51     5:25     6:17    10:00    11:45    13:30    14:47    16:19    18:14    20:47    21:29    22:00                   
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:51     0:34     0:52     3:43     1:45     1:45     1:17     1:32     1:55     2:33     0:42     0:31                   
    2 John Berglund              27:06     5:10     6:20     7:34    12:14    14:28    16:32    17:40    19:08    22:38    25:48    26:34    27:06                   
      Alfta-Ösa OK                         5:10     1:10     1:14     4:40     2:14     2:04     1:08     1:28     3:30     3:10     0:46     0:32                   
    3 Veikko Horsma              28:06     4:40     5:28     6:39    11:29    13:06    15:51    20:15    21:49    23:55    26:54    27:36    28:06                   
      Malmbergets AIF                      4:40     0:48     1:11     4:50     1:37     2:45     4:24     1:34     2:06     2:59     0:42     0:30                   
    3 Martin Johansson           28:06     5:04     6:13     7:26    14:02    15:50    18:01    19:12    20:39    23:11    26:35    27:28    28:06                   
      OK Vargen                            5:04     1:09     1:13     6:36     1:48     2:11     1:11     1:27     2:32     3:24     0:53     0:38                   
    5 Gerhard Brandsegg          31:50     4:40     5:15     6:41    11:49    13:33    20:27    22:13    23:48    26:29    30:07    31:15    31:50                   
      IL Kampen                            4:40     0:35     1:26     5:08     1:44     6:54     1:46     1:35     2:41     3:38     1:08     0:35                   
    6 Ingemar Lundström          32:45     5:37     7:05     8:13    17:15    19:28    21:37    23:10    24:25    27:02    31:24    32:12    32:45                   
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       5:37     1:28     1:08     9:02     2:13     2:09     1:33     1:15     2:37     4:22     0:48     0:33                   
    7 Hans Bohlin                34:47     5:48     6:45     8:11    14:29    20:25    23:12    24:58    26:23    29:07    33:21    34:14    34:47                   
      IFK Moras OK                         5:48     0:57     1:26     6:18     5:56     2:47     1:46     1:25     2:44     4:14     0:53     0:33                   
    8 Karl-Erik Sjöberg          39:36     6:23     8:41    10:24    18:12    21:38    25:25    26:56    29:06    32:25    37:42    38:51    39:36                   
      Älvsby IF OK                         6:23     2:18     1:43     7:48     3:26     3:47     1:31     2:10     3:19     5:17     1:09     0:45                   
    9 Arne Blombäck              40:10     5:14     6:31     7:54    13:49    23:37    27:16    29:38    31:28    34:23    38:33    39:34    40:10                   
      OK Renen                             5:14     1:17     1:23     5:55     9:48     3:39     2:22     1:50     2:55     4:10     1:01     0:36                   
   10 Lars Johansson             41:45     5:40     6:59     8:27    15:19    21:03    24:29    30:10    31:42    34:52    39:55    41:02    41:45                   
      OK Vargen                            5:40     1:19     1:28     6:52     5:44     3:26     5:41     1:32     3:10     5:03     1:07     0:43                   
   11 Roland Lundqvist           42:30     8:37     9:55    11:15    21:46    24:06    27:47    30:44    33:08    36:22    41:00    41:52    42:30                   
      Timrå SOK                            8:37     1:18     1:20    10:31     2:20     3:41     2:57     2:24     3:14     4:38     0:52     0:38                   
   12 Leo Mörtberg               42:36     8:33    11:26    12:53    18:07    20:51    23:35    25:18    30:52    36:51    40:47    41:57    42:36                   
      OK Renen                             8:33     2:53     1:27     5:14     2:44     2:44     1:43     5:34     5:59     3:56     1:10     0:39                   

      Folke Eriksson            Felst.     5:14    12:06    13:59    21:57    -----    -----    -----    40:47    47:02    51:03    52:15    53:07                   
      Vittjärvs IK                         5:14     6:52     1:53     7:58                               18:50     6:15     4:01     1:12     0:52                   
      Gunnar Johansson          Felst.    10:03    11:08    12:24    19:51    22:40    25:54    -----    32:44    38:48    42:59    44:15    45:05                   
      Bergnäsets AIK                      10:03     1:05     1:16     7:27     2:49     3:14              6:50     6:04     4:11     1:16     0:50                   



H65  (15)                        
                                          1(48)    2(85)    3(42)    4(96)    5(76)   6(110)    7(32)    8(64)    9(97)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Göran Berg                 22:24     4:25     5:11     6:14    10:01    11:25    13:19    14:39    15:46    18:17    21:15    21:55    22:24                   
      Sundsvalls OK                        4:25     0:46     1:03     3:47     1:24     1:54     1:20     1:07     2:31     2:58     0:40     0:29                   
    2 Rolf Jakobsson             25:07     4:52     8:23     9:37    13:52    15:25    17:01    17:57    18:55    20:53    23:40    24:31    25:07              6:59 
      Alfta-Ösa OK                         4:52     3:31     1:14     4:15     1:33     1:36     0:56     0:58     1:58     2:47     0:51     0:36               *42 
    3 Lennart Bodin              25:52     5:00     6:10     7:22    12:02    13:56    16:25    17:48    19:00    21:01    24:30    25:20    25:52                   
      OK Alferna                           5:00     1:10     1:12     4:40     1:54     2:29     1:23     1:12     2:01     3:29     0:50     0:32                   
    4 Birger Lundberg            27:38     5:20     6:20     7:39    12:44    14:25    16:31    17:44    19:28    22:29    26:13    27:05    27:38                   
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       5:20     1:00     1:19     5:05     1:41     2:06     1:13     1:44     3:01     3:44     0:52     0:33                   
    5 Karl-Gunnar Backlund       28:50     5:00     5:58     7:18    11:58    14:19    17:40    19:10    20:27    23:20    27:11    28:07    28:50                   
      Ockelbo OK                           5:00     0:58     1:20     4:40     2:21     3:21     1:30     1:17     2:53     3:51     0:56     0:43                   
    6 Johnny Brandt              31:09     6:05     7:21     8:47    14:38    16:40    19:01    20:45    22:21    25:16    29:38    30:32    31:09                   
      Hällefors OK                         6:05     1:16     1:26     5:51     2:02     2:21     1:44     1:36     2:55     4:22     0:54     0:37                   
    7 Gösta Klippmark            32:14     7:42     8:59    10:25    16:23    18:46    21:32    22:57    24:30    27:12    30:45    31:41    32:14                   
      Haparanda OK                         7:42     1:17     1:26     5:58     2:23     2:46     1:25     1:33     2:42     3:33     0:56     0:33                   
    8 Tage Fors                  33:57     5:04     5:27    11:14    16:13    17:56    21:46    23:04    24:08    26:21    32:36    33:20    33:57                   
      Bergens IF                           5:04     0:23     5:47     4:59     1:43     3:50     1:18     1:04     2:13     6:15     0:44     0:37                   
    9 Reine Borgström            34:15     5:33     6:32     7:41    14:08    17:55    21:49    23:15    24:50    27:41    32:45    33:41    34:15                   
      Skogsluffarnas OK                    5:33     0:59     1:09     6:27     3:47     3:54     1:26     1:35     2:51     5:04     0:56     0:34                   
   10 Karl-Erik Nyström          34:38 12:05:28     6:41     7:55    13:46    18:14    23:34    25:14    26:52    29:12    33:10    33:59    34:38                   
      Seskarö IF                       12:05:28              1:14     5:51     4:28     5:20     1:40     1:38     2:20     3:58     0:49     0:39                   
   11 Henken Eriksson            36:21     6:04     8:43    10:08    18:34    20:41    23:36    25:01    26:40    29:46    34:36    35:39    36:21                   
      Vittjärvs IK                         6:04     2:39     1:25     8:26     2:07     2:55     1:25     1:39     3:06     4:50     1:03     0:42                   
   12 Sune Klippmark             41:14     7:37     9:41    11:35    20:21    24:12    27:25    29:15    31:24    34:49    39:42    40:38    41:14                   
      Haparanda OK                         7:37     2:04     1:54     8:46     3:51     3:13     1:50     2:09     3:25     4:53     0:56     0:36                   
   13 Gunnar Bengtsson           41:31     4:53     9:13    10:04    14:27    18:09    24:13    32:20    33:18    35:34    39:50    40:51    41:31                   
      Midälva OK                           4:53     4:20     0:51     4:23     3:42     6:04     8:07     0:58     2:16     4:16     1:01     0:40                   
   14 Ivar Keinström             46:48    15:09    16:36    17:57    23:33    26:45    31:27    33:19    35:16    37:50    44:51    46:10    46:48                   
      Niilivaara IS                       15:09     1:27     1:21     5:36     3:12     4:42     1:52     1:57     2:34     7:01     1:19     0:38                   
   15 Lennart Sjöhed             58:18     4:47     5:52     7:08    16:39    18:05    20:56    22:56    24:30    40:04    56:45    57:43    58:18                   
      OK Renen                             4:47     1:05     1:16     9:31     1:26     2:51     2:00     1:34    15:34    16:41     0:58     0:35                   



H60  (20)                        
                                          1(48)    2(85)    3(42)    4(96)    5(76)   6(110)    7(32)    8(64)    9(97)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Signar Eriksson            19:49     3:54     4:22     5:10     8:21     9:32    11:56    12:44    14:07    16:09    18:36    19:19    19:49                   
      Stöcksjö IS                          3:54     0:28     0:48     3:11     1:11     2:24     0:48     1:23     2:02     2:27     0:43     0:30                   
    2 Magnus Säveros             19:54     4:00     4:14     5:17     8:19     9:40    11:42    12:32    14:55    16:29    18:58    19:29    19:54                   
      Niilivaara IS                        4:00     0:14     1:03     3:02     1:21     2:02     0:50     2:23     1:34     2:29     0:31     0:25                   
    3 Bo Johansson               21:30     3:58     4:30     5:29    10:57    12:05    13:51    15:02    16:22    18:02    20:20    21:00    21:30                   
      IK Örnen                             3:58     0:32     0:59     5:28     1:08     1:46     1:11     1:20     1:40     2:18     0:40     0:30                   
    4 Ivar Helgesen              22:13     4:15     4:57     6:01     9:39    11:35    13:41    14:45    15:48    17:40    21:00    21:41    22:13                   
      Sörreisa OL                          4:15     0:42     1:04     3:38     1:56     2:06     1:04     1:03     1:52     3:20     0:41     0:32                   
    5 Åke Höglund                23:36     4:30     5:10     6:14    10:51    12:30    14:22    15:21    16:44    18:57    22:13    23:00    23:36                   
      Midälva OK                           4:30     0:40     1:04     4:37     1:39     1:52     0:59     1:23     2:13     3:16     0:47     0:36                   
    6 Matts Engvall              23:53     4:10     4:47     5:42     9:11    13:42    15:09    16:12    17:21    19:36    22:29    23:22    23:53                   
      Bodens BK                            4:10     0:37     0:55     3:29     4:31     1:27     1:03     1:09     2:15     2:53     0:53     0:31                   
    7 Hans Holgersson            23:59     4:38     5:14     6:13    10:44    12:53    16:04    17:09    18:01    19:59    22:38    23:26    23:59                   
      OK Måsen                             4:38     0:36     0:59     4:31     2:09     3:11     1:05     0:52     1:58     2:39     0:48     0:33                   
    8 Torbjörn Tirén             24:31     5:03     6:27     7:28    11:40    13:23    15:18    16:24    17:38    19:45    23:06    23:58    24:31                   
      SoIK Hellas                          5:03     1:24     1:01     4:12     1:43     1:55     1:06     1:14     2:07     3:21     0:52     0:33                   
    9 Kjell Mörtberg             24:56     4:41     5:32     6:48    11:29    13:15    15:14    16:22    17:38    20:13    23:25    24:23    24:56                   
      OK Renen                             4:41     0:51     1:16     4:41     1:46     1:59     1:08     1:16     2:35     3:12     0:58     0:33                   
   10 Eje Andersson              26:16     4:23     5:05     6:23    10:24    13:11    15:00    17:26    19:44    21:39    25:00    25:42    26:16                   
      OK Renen                             4:23     0:42     1:18     4:01     2:47     1:49     2:26     2:18     1:55     3:21     0:42     0:34                   
   11 Sven-Erik Carlsson         26:20     4:30     5:04     6:38    10:47    12:35    15:13    17:26    19:26    21:46    25:08    25:51    26:20                   
      Alfta-Ösa OK                         4:30     0:34     1:34     4:09     1:48     2:38     2:13     2:00     2:20     3:22     0:43     0:29                   
   12 Åke Saloniemi              26:57     4:43     5:30     6:40    12:44    14:53    16:57    18:13    19:27    21:56    25:37    26:31    26:57                   
      Övertorneå IF                        4:43     0:47     1:10     6:04     2:09     2:04     1:16     1:14     2:29     3:41     0:54     0:26                   
   13 Leif Carlsson              26:58     4:31     6:06     7:13    11:20    12:46    17:54    18:57    20:35    22:44    25:37    26:28    26:58                   
      Skarpnäcks OL                        4:31     1:35     1:07     4:07     1:26     5:08     1:03     1:38     2:09     2:53     0:51     0:30                   
   14 Olle Dahlhägg              27:03     6:26     7:23     8:36    13:24    15:17    17:20    18:25    19:37    22:02    25:27    26:24    27:03                   
      Övertorneå IF                        6:26     0:57     1:13     4:48     1:53     2:03     1:05     1:12     2:25     3:25     0:57     0:39                   
   15 Roland Alsén               27:34     4:45     5:35     6:49    11:31    13:17    19:07    20:05    21:15    23:22    26:15    26:59    27:34                   
      OK Roxen                             4:45     0:50     1:14     4:42     1:46     5:50     0:58     1:10     2:07     2:53     0:44     0:35                   
   16 Sverker Tirén              29:35     5:11     8:27     9:27    13:14    14:28    16:11    21:53    23:01    25:05    28:22    29:04    29:35                   
      SoIK Hellas                          5:11     3:16     1:00     3:47     1:14     1:43     5:42     1:08     2:04     3:17     0:42     0:31                   
   17 Clas-Göran Lund            29:54     5:22     6:28     7:39    13:27    15:11    18:24    19:27    22:48    25:04    28:28    29:22    29:54                   
      Bodens BK                            5:22     1:06     1:11     5:48     1:44     3:13     1:03     3:21     2:16     3:24     0:54     0:32                   
   18 Staffan Stålberg           33:36     7:33     8:10     9:18    14:16    16:06    20:42    21:44    24:53    26:59    32:00    32:56    33:36                   
      Ockelbo OK                           7:33     0:37     1:08     4:58     1:50     4:36     1:02     3:09     2:06     5:01     0:56     0:40                   
   19 Key Lindell                42:46     6:42     8:15     9:51    18:00    20:37    24:23    26:31    28:09    32:35    41:00    42:02    42:46                   
      OK Södertörn                         6:42     1:33     1:36     8:09     2:37     3:46     2:08     1:38     4:26     8:25     1:02     0:44                   

      Ingemar Sandström         Felst. 12:04:53     5:44     6:50    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    24:30    25:44    26:28                   
      Seskarö IF                       12:04:53              1:06                                                          17:40     1:14     0:44                   



H55  (14)                        
                                         1(122)    2(87)   3(113)    4(47)    5(75)    6(54)   7(110)   8(104)    9(97)  10(115)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1 Rolf Emlén                 27:00     3:08     7:32    10:01    11:29    15:37    17:16    19:03    20:02    22:03    23:47    26:02    26:33    27:00          
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:08     4:24     2:29     1:28     4:08     1:39     1:47     0:59     2:01     1:44     2:15     0:31     0:27          
    2 Jan Lindelöf               28:24     3:07     7:08     9:52    11:22    15:58    17:33    19:31    20:25    23:18    24:47    27:19    27:57    28:24          
      Seskarö IF                           3:07     4:01     2:44     1:30     4:36     1:35     1:58     0:54     2:53     1:29     2:32     0:38     0:27          
    3 Kjell Sandström            30:18     4:04     8:43    11:23    13:14    18:04    19:38    21:34    22:32    25:11    26:34    29:09    29:49    30:18          
      Bodens BK                            4:04     4:39     2:40     1:51     4:50     1:34     1:56     0:58     2:39     1:23     2:35     0:40     0:29          
    4 Torbjörn Lundberg          30:50     3:46     8:33    11:11    12:58    17:43    19:15    21:25    22:30    25:50    27:15    29:41    30:21    30:50          
      Piteå IF                             3:46     4:47     2:38     1:47     4:45     1:32     2:10     1:05     3:20     1:25     2:26     0:40     0:29          
    5 Berndt Stenberg            31:02     3:52     9:14    11:35    13:20    17:27    19:02    21:15    22:24    25:22    27:16    29:47    30:33    31:02          
      IFK Umeå                             3:52     5:22     2:21     1:45     4:07     1:35     2:13     1:09     2:58     1:54     2:31     0:46     0:29          
    6 Hans Ylipää                32:55     3:45     7:28    10:03    12:51    18:12    21:04    23:09    23:47    28:50    30:03    31:51    32:27    32:55          
      Seskarö IF                           3:45     3:43     2:35     2:48     5:21     2:52     2:05     0:38     5:03     1:13     1:48     0:36     0:28          
    7 Roland Jansson             33:57     3:45     8:52    11:43    13:31    18:45    20:35    23:03    24:42    27:44    29:37    32:41    33:26    33:57          
      Älvsby IF OK                         3:45     5:07     2:51     1:48     5:14     1:50     2:28     1:39     3:02     1:53     3:04     0:45     0:31          
    8 Robert Svartholm           34:39     4:28     9:34    12:46    14:58    20:18    21:58    24:10    25:30    28:49    30:47    33:30    34:11    34:39          
      Gammelstads IF                       4:28     5:06     3:12     2:12     5:20     1:40     2:12     1:20     3:19     1:58     2:43     0:41     0:28          
    9 Gert Nilsson               36:28     4:47     9:53    12:48    15:18    21:16    23:00    25:41    27:49    30:59    32:22    34:53    35:47    36:28          
      Lunds OK                             4:47     5:06     2:55     2:30     5:58     1:44     2:41     2:08     3:10     1:23     2:31     0:54     0:41          
   10 Per Lindskog               41:42     5:20    12:07    15:23    18:10    24:46    26:51    29:21    32:46    35:44    37:23    40:01    41:06    41:42          
      Gotlands Bro OK                      5:20     6:47     3:16     2:47     6:36     2:05     2:30     3:25     2:58     1:39     2:38     1:05     0:36          
   11 Bård Jörgensen             43:15     4:44    12:12    19:48    22:46    28:42    30:22    32:58    33:57    37:00    39:11    41:57    42:46    43:15          
      BUL-Tromsö                           4:44     7:28     7:36     2:58     5:56     1:40     2:36     0:59     3:03     2:11     2:46     0:49     0:29          

      Stig Johansson            Felst.     4:12     8:14    10:54    13:07    17:49    19:30    21:48    23:10    25:37    27:25    29:27    -----    30:27          
      Falköpings AIK OK                    4:12     4:02     2:40     2:13     4:42     1:41     2:18     1:22     2:27     1:48     2:02              1:00          
      Bror Alatalo              Felst.     4:40     9:41    -----    -----    21:24    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    29:26    30:07    30:35          
      Haparanda OK                         4:40     5:01                      11:43                                                  8:02     0:41     0:28          
      Sven-Erik Fjällborg       Felst.     4:36    -----    37:18    40:54    47:21    49:03    51:33    52:40    55:21    57:20    59:42  1:00:27  1:01:00          
      IFK Kiruna                           4:36             32:42     3:36     6:27     1:42     2:30     1:07     2:41     1:59     2:22     0:45     0:33          



H50  (11)                        
                                         1(122)    2(87)   3(113)    4(47)    5(75)    6(54)   7(110)   8(104)    9(97)  10(115)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1 Lars Vikström              25:47     3:01     6:24     8:23     9:56    13:42    15:00    18:24    19:36    21:37    22:37    24:44    25:19    25:47          
      OK Renen                             3:01     3:23     1:59     1:33     3:46     1:18     3:24     1:12     2:01     1:00     2:07     0:35     0:28          
    2 Svante Larsson             27:25     4:23     8:17    10:31    12:00    16:24    17:36    19:36    20:33    22:53    24:05    26:20    26:58    27:25          
      OK Vargen                            4:23     3:54     2:14     1:29     4:24     1:12     2:00     0:57     2:20     1:12     2:15     0:38     0:27          
    3 Martin Råman               31:32     3:34     8:52    12:09    14:03    18:55    20:28    22:22    24:40    27:03    28:28    30:25    31:01    31:32          
      Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                 3:34     5:18     3:17     1:54     4:52     1:33     1:54     2:18     2:23     1:25     1:57     0:36     0:31          
    4 Urban Engström             33:45     4:16     9:35    12:50    14:32    19:27    21:27    24:09    25:24    28:12    29:57    32:28    33:14    33:45          
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:16     5:19     3:15     1:42     4:55     2:00     2:42     1:15     2:48     1:45     2:31     0:46     0:31          
    5 Karl-Erik Lindbäck         33:46     4:31     8:59    11:59    14:18    19:34    21:17    23:32    24:42    27:53    29:17    32:38    33:16    33:46          
      Älvsby IF OK                         4:31     4:28     3:00     2:19     5:16     1:43     2:15     1:10     3:11     1:24     3:21     0:38     0:30          
    6 Tore Eriksson              34:10     4:17    11:44    14:31    16:39    21:35    23:17    25:53    26:49    29:24    30:36    33:03    33:40    34:10          
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       4:17     7:27     2:47     2:08     4:56     1:42     2:36     0:56     2:35     1:12     2:27     0:37     0:30          
    7 Karl-Erik Vähäjärvi        44:10     8:48    14:23    18:41    20:34    26:07    28:48    33:09    34:35    37:35    39:48    42:50    43:40    44:10          
      Haparanda OK                         8:48     5:35     4:18     1:53     5:33     2:41     4:21     1:26     3:00     2:13     3:02     0:50     0:30          
    8 Ove Ericsson               45:12     7:56    12:47    16:29    20:20    29:36    31:29    34:44    36:54    40:03    41:18    43:44    44:39    45:12          
      Nyköpings OK                         7:56     4:51     3:42     3:51     9:16     1:53     3:15     2:10     3:09     1:15     2:26     0:55     0:33          
    9 Lars Blomberg            1:05:00     4:46    33:47    37:14    39:37    46:33    49:42    52:33    54:10    58:32  1:00:34  1:03:26  1:04:18  1:05:00          
      Gammelstads IF                       4:46    29:01     3:27     2:23     6:56     3:09     2:51     1:37     4:22     2:02     2:52     0:52     0:42          

      Jan Kinsten               Felst.     4:07     9:16    12:18    22:29    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    45:37    46:24          
      Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                 4:07     5:09     3:02    10:11                                                                   23:08     0:47          
      Geir-Hugo Nilssen         Felst.     3:09     9:40    15:19    16:42    20:44    21:56    24:03    24:43    30:05    31:17    -----    33:27    33:57          
      Bardu I.L.                           3:09     6:31     5:39     1:23     4:02     1:12     2:07     0:40     5:22     1:12              2:10     0:30          



H45  (16)                        
                                          1(48)    2(85)    3(42)    4(87)    5(96)    6(54)    7(32)    8(64)    9(97)   10(49)   11(94)   12(50)  13(101)  14(123) 
                                        15(100)        M                                                                                                             

    1 Fredrik Salén              30:53     3:35     3:51     4:41     6:34     9:30    10:20    13:22    14:15    17:22    19:55    21:20    24:45    26:01    29:44 
      OK Renen                             3:35     0:16     0:50     1:53     2:56     0:50     3:02     0:53     3:07     2:33     1:25     3:25     1:16     3:43 
                                          30:24    30:53                                                                                                             
                                           0:40     0:29                                                                                                             
    2 Jan Lindell                31:29     4:01     4:55     5:38     7:36    11:38    12:46    15:39    17:27    19:10    20:54    22:12    25:28    26:31    30:12 
      Långhundra IF                        4:01     0:54     0:43     1:58     4:02     1:08     2:53     1:48     1:43     1:44     1:18     3:16     1:03     3:41 
                                          31:00    31:29                                                                                                             
                                           0:48     0:29                                                                                                             
    3 Richard Holmgren           31:54     4:09     4:44     5:31     9:09    12:22    13:13    15:58    16:53    18:36    20:39    22:04    25:43    27:22    30:50 
      Bergnäsets AIK                       4:09     0:35     0:47     3:38     3:13     0:51     2:45     0:55     1:43     2:03     1:25     3:39     1:39     3:28 
                                          31:26    31:54                                                                                                             
                                           0:36     0:28                                                                                                             
    4 Henry Barsk                34:02     4:18     5:01     5:58     8:13    12:34    13:38    16:54    18:00    19:57    22:09    23:39    28:04    29:17    32:56 
      Övertorneå IF                        4:18     0:43     0:57     2:15     4:21     1:04     3:16     1:06     1:57     2:12     1:30     4:25     1:13     3:39 
                                          33:36    34:02                                                                                                             
                                           0:40     0:26                                                                                                             
    5 Anders Abrahamsson         35:11     4:12     5:36     6:21     8:47    12:10    13:09    16:19    17:40    19:27    22:00    23:23    28:56    30:04    33:55 
      Gammelstads IF                       4:12     1:24     0:45     2:26     3:23     0:59     3:10     1:21     1:47     2:33     1:23     5:33     1:08     3:51 
                                          34:38    35:11                                                                                                             
                                           0:43     0:33                                                                                                             
    6 Sture Norén                36:12     4:00     4:31     5:25     7:27    10:42    11:43    14:18    15:17    17:07    22:36    24:04    29:56    31:04    34:47 
      Älvsby IF OK                         4:00     0:31     0:54     2:02     3:15     1:01     2:35     0:59     1:50     5:29     1:28     5:52     1:08     3:43 
                                          35:41    36:12                                                                                                             
                                           0:54     0:31                                                                                                             
    7 Torbjörn Johansson         38:03     3:51     4:25     9:51    11:44    15:29    16:36    19:20    20:27    22:45    25:07    27:55    31:48    32:52    36:43 
      OK Södertörn                         3:51     0:34     5:26     1:53     3:45     1:07     2:44     1:07     2:18     2:22     2:48     3:53     1:04     3:51 
                                          37:30    38:03                                                                                                             
                                           0:47     0:33                                                                                                             
    8 Håkan Rosen                39:50     4:14     5:10     6:08    12:07    17:08    18:09    21:15    22:27    24:43    26:56    28:33    32:53    34:17    38:23 
      OK Renen                             4:14     0:56     0:58     5:59     5:01     1:01     3:06     1:12     2:16     2:13     1:37     4:20     1:24     4:06 
                                          39:13    39:50                                                                                                             
                                           0:50     0:37                                                                                                             
    9 Håkan Tholerud             40:20     4:20     7:15     8:08    10:40    14:22    15:32    19:55    21:21    23:21    25:51    27:39    32:03    33:25    39:06 
      Övertorneå IF                        4:20     2:55     0:53     2:32     3:42     1:10     4:23     1:26     2:00     2:30     1:48     4:24     1:22     5:41 
                                          39:49    40:20                                                                                                             
                                           0:43     0:31                                                                                                             
   10 Christer Carlsson          43:24     4:35     5:24     6:33     9:33    14:52    16:18    19:44    22:50    25:10    28:25    30:25    34:56    36:31    41:45 
      Sävedalens AIK                       4:35     0:49     1:09     3:00     5:19     1:26     3:26     3:06     2:20     3:15     2:00     4:31     1:35     5:14 
                                          42:43    43:24                                                                                                             
                                           0:58     0:41                                                                                                             
   11 Björn Lundsten             46:07     7:09     9:07    10:07    12:47    17:50    18:54    21:46    23:08    25:15    29:45    31:58    39:43    40:36    44:59 
      Vittjärvs IK                         7:09     1:58     1:00     2:40     5:03     1:04     2:52     1:22     2:07     4:30     2:13     7:45     0:53     4:23 
                                          45:40    46:07                                                                                                             
                                           0:41     0:27                                                                                                             
   12 Kalle Westborg             53:43     5:18     6:22     7:32    10:25    17:13    18:38    23:39    30:19    32:54    36:16    39:36    46:26    48:15    52:34 
      Vittjärvs IK                         5:18     1:04     1:10     2:53     6:48     1:25     5:01     6:40     2:35     3:22     3:20     6:50     1:49     4:19 
                                          53:14    53:43                                                                                                             
                                           0:40     0:29                                                                                                             
   13 Bengt Nordebo              57:34     4:53     6:18     7:32    11:27    20:40    22:36    27:51    29:28    33:21    36:26    38:38    47:26    49:23    56:05 
      Älvsby IF OK                         4:53     1:25     1:14     3:55     9:13     1:56     5:15     1:37     3:53     3:05     2:12     8:48     1:57     6:42 
                                          57:05    57:34                                                                                                             
                                           1:00     0:29                                                                                                             
   14 Lars Olof Nordberg       1:01:41     5:30     6:38     8:03    11:16    15:37    17:00    20:21    21:51    23:53    32:57    38:11    53:20    54:43  1:00:41 
      Tierps SOK                           5:30     1:08     1:25     3:13     4:21     1:23     3:21     1:30     2:02     9:04     5:14    15:09     1:23     5:58 
                                        1:01:17  1:01:41                                                                                                             
                                           0:36     0:24                                                                                                             
   15 Rolf Nilsson             1:11:07     4:57     8:42     9:34    18:09    37:19    39:10    43:45    45:17    48:38    51:46    53:52  1:02:06  1:04:13  1:09:36 
      Tullinge SK                          4:57     3:45     0:52     8:35    19:10     1:51     4:35     1:32     3:21     3:08     2:06     8:14     2:07     5:23 
                                        1:10:30  1:11:07                                                                                                             
                                           0:54     0:37                                                                                                             

      Tore Jakobsson            Felst.     5:09    16:36    17:40    20:14    45:44    46:31  1:03:47  1:07:15    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      Vattenfalls IF Luleå                 5:09    11:27     1:04     2:34    25:30     0:47    17:16     3:28                                                       
                                          -----  1:15:29                                                                                                             
                                                    8:14                                                                                                             



H40  (23)                        
                                          1(48)    2(85)    3(42)    4(87)    5(96)    6(54)    7(32)    8(64)    9(97)   10(49)   11(94)   12(50)  13(101)  14(123) 
                                        15(100)        M                                                                                                             

    1 Tobias Svensson            28:07     3:54     4:14     5:05     7:03    10:03    10:49    13:16    14:24    16:07    18:11    19:26    22:46    23:35    27:02 
      OK Österåker                         3:54     0:20     0:51     1:58     3:00     0:46     2:27     1:08     1:43     2:04     1:15     3:20     0:49     3:27 
                                          27:37    28:07                                                                                                             
                                           0:35     0:30                                                                                                             
    2 Hans Eidnes                29:04     3:43     3:55     4:42     6:36     9:31    10:19    13:13    14:02    15:41    17:35    18:58    23:00    24:10    27:44 
      Harstad OL                           3:43     0:12     0:47     1:54     2:55     0:48     2:54     0:49     1:39     1:54     1:23     4:02     1:10     3:34 
                                          28:37    29:04                                                                                                             
                                           0:53     0:27                                                                                                             
    3 Frans Wickbom              29:40     3:59     4:54     5:36     7:25    10:59    11:55    14:14    15:03    16:37    18:32    19:51    23:21    25:17    28:36 
      I 19 IF                              3:59     0:55     0:42     1:49     3:34     0:56     2:19     0:49     1:34     1:55     1:19     3:30     1:56     3:19 
                                          29:13    29:40                                                                                                             
                                           0:37     0:27                                                                                                             
    4 Dan Norin                  29:43     3:41     4:03     4:52     6:35     9:51    10:35    14:05    14:58    16:31    18:46    20:14    24:08    25:30    28:35 
      Gävle OK                             3:41     0:22     0:49     1:43     3:16     0:44     3:30     0:53     1:33     2:15     1:28     3:54     1:22     3:05 
                                          29:13    29:43             12:47                                                                                           
                                           0:38     0:30              *104                                                                                           
    5 Jonny I Hansen             30:24     3:18     4:17     5:01     7:31    11:15    12:07    14:46    15:37    17:13    19:23    20:49    23:49    25:01    29:15 
      BUL-Tromsö                           3:18     0:59     0:44     2:30     3:44     0:52     2:39     0:51     1:36     2:10     1:26     3:00     1:12     4:14 
                                          29:54    30:24                                                                                                             
                                           0:39     0:30                                                                                                             
    6 Per Ögren                  32:15     4:06     4:34     5:18     7:21    10:51    11:35    14:02    14:54    17:20    18:49    20:11    26:48    27:36    31:21 
      Bergnäsets AIK                       4:06     0:28     0:44     2:03     3:30     0:44     2:27     0:52     2:26     1:29     1:22     6:37     0:48     3:45 
                                          31:53    32:15             24:42                                                                                           
                                           0:32     0:22              *101                                                                                           
    7 Mats Andersson             34:14     3:31     4:31     5:18     8:59    12:16    13:19    15:53    16:55    18:48    20:45    21:52    28:38    29:22    33:23 
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:31     1:00     0:47     3:41     3:17     1:03     2:34     1:02     1:53     1:57     1:07     6:46     0:44     4:01 
                                          33:52    34:14             26:37                                                                                           
                                           0:29     0:22              *101                                                                                           
    8 Kent Tuoremaa              35:00     4:15     5:57     6:48     9:11    13:19    14:16    17:44    19:34    21:06    23:29    24:56    28:51    29:49    33:57 
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:15     1:42     0:51     2:23     4:08     0:57     3:28     1:50     1:32     2:23     1:27     3:55     0:58     4:08 
                                          34:35    35:00                                                                                                             
                                           0:38     0:25                                                                                                             
    9 Jan Christoffersson        35:49     4:22     4:56     5:46     7:40    11:33    12:31    15:20    17:16    19:18    23:44    25:26    29:46    31:17    34:50 
      OK Renen                             4:22     0:34     0:50     1:54     3:53     0:58     2:49     1:56     2:02     4:26     1:42     4:20     1:31     3:33 
                                          35:24    35:49                                                                                                             
                                           0:34     0:25                                                                                                             
   10 Mats Drugge                37:07     4:32     5:23     6:29     8:47    13:22    14:18    17:33    18:50    21:04    23:39    25:36    29:45    32:20    36:09 
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:32     0:51     1:06     2:18     4:35     0:56     3:15     1:17     2:14     2:35     1:57     4:09     2:35     3:49 
                                          36:43    37:07                                                                                                             
                                           0:34     0:24                                                                                                             
   11 Ahti Aasa                  40:21     4:25     6:57     7:51    10:02    14:39    15:42    18:35    20:16    22:12    24:07    25:23    34:15    35:09    39:10 
      Övertorneå IF                        4:25     2:32     0:54     2:11     4:37     1:03     2:53     1:41     1:56     1:55     1:16     8:52     0:54     4:01 
                                          39:54    40:21                                                                                                             
                                           0:44     0:27                                                                                                             
   12 Leif Eriksson              40:36     5:06     6:02     7:05    11:04    15:21    16:28    20:02    21:13    24:04    26:31    28:14    33:49    35:10    39:24 
      Piteå IF                             5:06     0:56     1:03     3:59     4:17     1:07     3:34     1:11     2:51     2:27     1:43     5:35     1:21     4:14 
                                          40:02    40:36                                                                                                             
                                           0:38     0:34                                                                                                             
   13 Krister Rosendahl          41:37     4:20     5:06     6:51     9:10    14:12    15:17    18:42    20:28    23:00    26:44    28:25    34:46    36:26    40:21 
      OK Renen                             4:20     0:46     1:45     2:19     5:02     1:05     3:25     1:46     2:32     3:44     1:41     6:21     1:40     3:55 
                                          41:08    41:37                                                                                                             
                                           0:47     0:29                                                                                                             
   14 Mikael Kivijärvi           41:43     3:37     5:39     6:25     9:53    15:49    16:52    19:41    21:02    23:03    25:13    26:50    33:44    36:47    40:34 
      OK Renen                             3:37     2:02     0:46     3:28     5:56     1:03     2:49     1:21     2:01     2:10     1:37     6:54     3:03     3:47 
                                          41:16    41:43                                                                                                             
                                           0:42     0:27                                                                                                             
   15 Jan Lindström              43:50     4:20     5:20     6:30     8:42    14:11    15:16    18:17    19:55    22:58    25:58    27:32    36:35    38:00    42:19 
      Seskarö IF                           4:20     1:00     1:10     2:12     5:29     1:05     3:01     1:38     3:03     3:00     1:34     9:03     1:25     4:19 
                                          43:13    43:50                                                                                                             
                                           0:54     0:37                                                                                                             
   16 Jyrki Pessa                45:03     3:51     4:31     5:20     7:58    15:45    16:50    22:26    23:36    28:01    30:49    32:12    37:34    38:57    43:51 
      Haparanda OK                         3:51     0:40     0:49     2:38     7:47     1:05     5:36     1:10     4:25     2:48     1:23     5:22     1:23     4:54 
                                          44:35    45:03                                                                                                             
                                           0:44     0:28                                                                                                             
   17 Johan Piribauer            45:28     4:02     5:05     7:09     9:32    19:15    20:21    23:21    25:04    27:29    29:45    31:20    39:33    40:44    44:26 
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       4:02     1:03     2:04     2:23     9:43     1:06     3:00     1:43     2:25     2:16     1:35     8:13     1:11     3:42 
                                          45:00    45:28             35:15                                                                                           
                                           0:34     0:28              *101                                                                                           
   18 Carl-Erik Sjöberg          45:38     4:04     6:37     7:24     9:37    13:18    14:26    22:38    24:13    26:08    30:29    31:50    37:34    39:37    44:04 
      Forsa OK                             4:04     2:33     0:47     2:13     3:41     1:08     8:12     1:35     1:55     4:21     1:21     5:44     2:03     4:27 
                                          44:54    45:38                                                                                                             
                                           0:50     0:44                                                                                                             
   19 Johan Sköld                47:08     4:13     9:13    10:24    12:47    19:34    20:48    24:05    25:19    27:34    31:40    34:40    40:04    41:45    45:52 
      OK Roslagen                          4:13     5:00     1:11     2:23     6:47     1:14     3:17     1:14     2:15     4:06     3:00     5:24     1:41     4:07 
                                          46:36    47:08                                                                                                             
                                           0:44     0:32                                                                                                             
   20 Roger Westin               47:19     4:39     7:13     7:56    14:39    20:25    21:51    26:55    27:58    29:51    32:10    33:55    40:17    41:36    45:58 
      Seskarö IF                           4:39     2:34     0:43     6:43     5:46     1:26     5:04     1:03     1:53     2:19     1:45     6:22     1:19     4:22 
                                          46:56    47:19                                                                                                             
                                           0:58     0:23                                                                                                             
   21 Kjell Henriksson           52:37     9:01    10:09    11:32    14:48    24:04    25:19    29:32    31:06    33:49    36:43    38:42    44:04    45:57    50:59 
      Seskarö IF                           9:01     1:08     1:23     3:16     9:16     1:15     4:13     1:34     2:43     2:54     1:59     5:22     1:53     5:02 
                                          51:58    52:37                                                                                                             
                                           0:59     0:39                                                                                                             
   22 Kjell Andersson          1:00:57     4:40     6:08     7:11    10:44    15:03    16:31    21:01    22:22    25:15    29:25    43:40    53:56    55:06    59:27 
      Piteå IF                             4:40     1:28     1:03     3:33     4:19     1:28     4:30     1:21     2:53     4:10    14:15    10:16     1:10     4:21 
                                        1:00:16  1:00:57                                                                                                             
                                           0:49     0:41                                                                                                             

      Kari Pessa                Felst.     4:48    -----     8:02    10:37    16:06    17:12    21:00    30:15    32:24    34:38    38:13    43:03    44:20    48:05 
      Haparanda OK                         4:48              3:14     2:35     5:29     1:06     3:48     9:15     2:09     2:14     3:35     4:50     1:17     3:45 
                                          48:56    49:28                                                                                                             
                                           0:51     0:32                                                                                                             



H35  (1)                         
                                         1(122)    2(87)   3(113)    4(47)    5(96)    6(54)   7(104)    8(64)    9(97)  10(115)   11(94)   12(50)  13(101)   14(95) 
                                        15(123)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

    1 Håkan Palm                 42:40     4:54     8:57    11:31    12:55    17:41    18:44    20:59    21:56    27:15    28:48    30:28    35:41    37:02    39:12 
      FK Boken                             4:54     4:03     2:34     1:24     4:46     1:03     2:15     0:57     5:19     1:33     1:40     5:13     1:21     2:10 
                                          41:25    42:06    42:40                                                                                                    
                                           2:13     0:41     0:34                                                                                                    



H21  (60)                        
                                          1(85)    2(42)    3(67)   4(113)   5(111)    6(90)   7(114)    8(96)    9(54)  10(110)  11(104)   12(97)  13(115)   14(94) 
                                         15(50)  16(101)  17(123)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

    1 Thomas Carlsson            29:51     3:00     3:40     6:01     6:59     8:25    12:33    13:27    16:10    16:46    18:00    18:38    20:26    21:12    22:29 
      Rehns BK                             3:00     0:40     2:21     0:58     1:26     4:08     0:54     2:43     0:36     1:14     0:38     1:48     0:46     1:17 
                                          25:11    26:20    29:02    29:31    29:51                                                                                  
                                           2:42     1:09     2:42     0:29     0:20                                                                                  
    2 Mats Röjgård               30:32     3:02     3:44     6:22     7:20     8:45    12:42    13:29    16:10    16:51    18:59    19:46    21:31    22:26    23:42 
      OK Kolmården                         3:02     0:42     2:38     0:58     1:25     3:57     0:47     2:41     0:41     2:08     0:47     1:45     0:55     1:16 
                                          26:01    27:02    29:37    30:08    30:32                                                                                  
                                           2:19     1:01     2:35     0:31     0:24                                                                                  
    3 Peter Öberg                30:51     3:31     4:11     6:28     7:19     8:45    13:07    13:52    16:44    17:17    18:35    20:30    22:24    23:15    24:11 
      OK Hällen                            3:31     0:40     2:17     0:51     1:26     4:22     0:45     2:52     0:33     1:18     1:55     1:54     0:51     0:56 
                                          26:31    27:25    29:59    30:29    30:51                                                                                  
                                           2:20     0:54     2:34     0:30     0:22                                                                                  
    4 Magnus Palm                31:59     3:13     3:52     6:17     7:20     9:07    13:45    14:51    17:42    18:33    20:10    21:04    22:51    23:42    24:45 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                  3:13     0:39     2:25     1:03     1:47     4:38     1:06     2:51     0:51     1:37     0:54     1:47     0:51     1:03 
                                          27:31    28:27    31:06    31:36    31:59                                                                                  
                                           2:46     0:56     2:39     0:30     0:23                                                                                  
    5 Olle Winroth               32:06     3:10     3:48     7:00     8:00     9:36    14:14    15:05    18:25    19:05    20:38    21:19    23:04    24:13    25:07 
      FK Friskus Varberg                   3:10     0:38     3:12     1:00     1:36     4:38     0:51     3:20     0:40     1:33     0:41     1:45     1:09     0:54 
                                          27:33    28:23    31:14    31:46    32:06                                                                                  
                                           2:26     0:50     2:51     0:32     0:20                                                                                  
    6 Ivan Forsgren              33:30     3:17     3:58     6:42     7:56     9:37    14:12    15:03    18:06    18:50    20:45    21:40    23:42    24:33    25:50 
      OK Tisaren                           3:17     0:41     2:44     1:14     1:41     4:35     0:51     3:03     0:44     1:55     0:55     2:02     0:51     1:17 
                                          28:17    29:29    32:38    33:09    33:30                                                                                  
                                           2:27     1:12     3:09     0:31     0:21                                                                                  
    7 Stefan Sjölund             33:41     3:20     4:00     6:43     7:41     9:15    14:15    15:07    18:22    19:08    20:33    22:13    24:18    25:15    26:19 
      Skogslöparna                         3:20     0:40     2:43     0:58     1:34     5:00     0:52     3:15     0:46     1:25     1:40     2:05     0:57     1:04 
                                          29:04    30:00    32:46    33:16    33:41             21:29                                                                
                                           2:45     0:56     2:46     0:30     0:25               *32                                                                
    8 Gjermund Urset             33:56     2:58     3:37     8:38     9:37    11:29    15:27    16:10    19:03    19:37    20:58    22:30    24:13    25:06    25:56 
      BUL-Tromsö                           2:58     0:39     5:01     0:59     1:52     3:58     0:43     2:53     0:34     1:21     1:32     1:43     0:53     0:50 
                                          28:23    30:01    33:01    33:30    33:56                                                                                  
                                           2:27     1:38     3:00     0:29     0:26                                                                                  
    9 Mikael Lindmark            33:58     3:15     4:09     7:17     8:17    10:03    14:56    15:52    19:18    19:58    21:42    22:38    24:22    25:19    26:28 
      Svappavaara AIF                      3:15     0:54     3:08     1:00     1:46     4:53     0:56     3:26     0:40     1:44     0:56     1:44     0:57     1:09 
                                          28:56    30:23    33:04    33:33    33:58                                                                                  
                                           2:28     1:27     2:41     0:29     0:25                                                                                  
   10 Anders Bennitz             34:07     3:09     3:49     7:08     8:02     9:50    13:59    15:16    18:33    19:16    21:15    21:54    23:42    25:12    26:07 
      OK Renen                             3:09     0:40     3:19     0:54     1:48     4:09     1:17     3:17     0:43     1:59     0:39     1:48     1:30     0:55 
                                          29:18    30:24    33:15    33:41    34:07                                                                                  
                                           3:11     1:06     2:51     0:26     0:26                                                                                  
   11 Tomas Johansson            34:13     3:41     4:22     7:27     8:32    10:18    15:25    16:28    19:31    20:21    22:07    22:56    24:38    25:33    26:46 
      IFK Umeå                             3:41     0:41     3:05     1:05     1:46     5:07     1:03     3:03     0:50     1:46     0:49     1:42     0:55     1:13 
                                          29:33    30:31    33:21    33:50    34:13                                                                                  
                                           2:47     0:58     2:50     0:29     0:23                                                                                  
   12 Mattias Johansson          34:35     3:10     3:50     6:40     7:43     9:20    14:09    16:41    19:49    20:27    22:00    22:43    24:32    25:39    26:52 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               3:10     0:40     2:50     1:03     1:37     4:49     2:32     3:08     0:38     1:33     0:43     1:49     1:07     1:13 
                                          29:55    30:46    33:41    34:11    34:35                                                                                  
                                           3:03     0:51     2:55     0:30     0:24                                                                                  
   13 Lars Lundqvist             35:15     3:31     4:18     7:15     8:20    10:05    15:00    15:58    19:09    20:02    21:46    22:39    24:36    25:44    26:57 
      Seskarö IF                           3:31     0:47     2:57     1:05     1:45     4:55     0:58     3:11     0:53     1:44     0:53     1:57     1:08     1:13 
                                          29:58    31:16    34:20    34:49    35:15                                                                                  
                                           3:01     1:18     3:04     0:29     0:26                                                                                  
   14 Patrik Svedberg            35:20     3:31     4:15     6:56     7:54     9:36    14:32    15:26    18:27    19:11    20:52    21:42    23:59    25:00    25:57 
      IFK Umeå                             3:31     0:44     2:41     0:58     1:42     4:56     0:54     3:01     0:44     1:41     0:50     2:17     1:01     0:57 
                                          29:35    31:28    34:18    34:53    35:20                                                                                  
                                           3:38     1:53     2:50     0:35     0:27                                                                                  
   15 Jiri Jansa                 35:27     3:21     4:01     9:08    10:02    11:36    16:24    17:13    20:55    21:37    23:03    23:46    25:42    26:33    27:39 
      IFK Umeå                             3:21     0:40     5:07     0:54     1:34     4:48     0:49     3:42     0:42     1:26     0:43     1:56     0:51     1:06 
                                          30:29    31:41    34:34    35:03    35:27                                                                                  
                                           2:50     1:12     2:53     0:29     0:24                                                                                  
   16 Mats Westin                35:28     3:12     3:58     7:03     8:13    10:07    14:49    15:44    18:47    19:30    21:27    22:13    24:17    25:41    27:02 
      I 19 IF                              3:12     0:46     3:05     1:10     1:54     4:42     0:55     3:03     0:43     1:57     0:46     2:04     1:24     1:21 
                                          29:45    31:12    34:33    35:02    35:28                                                                                  
                                           2:43     1:27     3:21     0:29     0:26                                                                                  
   17 Joakim Antonsson           35:34     3:21     4:12     7:05     8:04     9:53    14:56    15:58    19:13    19:59    21:54    22:43    24:39    25:35    26:45 
      OK Löftan                            3:21     0:51     2:53     0:59     1:49     5:03     1:02     3:15     0:46     1:55     0:49     1:56     0:56     1:10 
                                          30:39    31:46    34:39    35:09    35:34                                                                                  
                                           3:54     1:07     2:53     0:30     0:25                                                                                  
   18 Jonas Kjäll                35:53     4:55     5:45     9:15    10:15    12:07    17:12    18:01    21:23    22:03    23:41    24:52    26:32    27:26    28:37 
      FK Friskus Varberg                   4:55     0:50     3:30     1:00     1:52     5:05     0:49     3:22     0:40     1:38     1:11     1:40     0:54     1:11 
                                          31:05    32:04    35:01    35:31    35:53                                                                                  
                                           2:28     0:59     2:57     0:30     0:22                                                                                  
   19 Jesper Håkansson           36:25     4:47     5:31     8:16     9:26    11:16    17:11    18:14    21:15    22:07    23:44    24:31    26:31    27:52    29:11 
      FK Göingarna                         4:47     0:44     2:45     1:10     1:50     5:55     1:03     3:01     0:52     1:37     0:47     2:00     1:21     1:19 
                                          31:49    32:45    35:32    36:00    36:25                                                                                  
                                           2:38     0:56     2:47     0:28     0:25                                                                                  
   20 Lars Olofsson              36:26     3:26     4:18     7:10     8:07     9:52    14:50    15:47    19:47    20:30    22:21    23:08    25:07    26:16    27:31 
      Rehns BK                             3:26     0:52     2:52     0:57     1:45     4:58     0:57     4:00     0:43     1:51     0:47     1:59     1:09     1:15 
                                          30:42    31:43    35:25    35:57    36:26                                                                                  
                                           3:11     1:01     3:42     0:32     0:29                                                                                  
   21 Fredrik Rosén              36:34     3:33     4:16     7:51     8:44    10:15    17:18    18:50    22:23    23:09    24:40    25:18    27:05    28:05    29:02 
      Jönköpings OK                        3:33     0:43     3:35     0:53     1:31     7:03     1:32     3:33     0:46     1:31     0:38     1:47     1:00     0:57 
                                          31:45    32:41    35:38    36:08    36:34                                                                                  
                                           2:43     0:56     2:57     0:30     0:26                                                                                  
   22 Fredrik Persson            36:40     3:21     4:00     7:00     8:08     9:57    14:44    15:39    20:46    21:33    23:00    23:43    25:34    26:42    27:43 
      OK Hammaren                          3:21     0:39     3:00     1:08     1:49     4:47     0:55     5:07     0:47     1:27     0:43     1:51     1:08     1:01 
                                          31:25    32:28    35:43    36:16    36:40                                                                                  
                                           3:42     1:03     3:15     0:33     0:24                                                                                  
   23 Rolf Söderholm             36:42     3:32     4:29     7:38     8:53    10:38    15:43    16:37    20:00    20:45    22:28    23:16    25:12    26:52    27:51 
      Seskarö IF                           3:32     0:57     3:09     1:15     1:45     5:05     0:54     3:23     0:45     1:43     0:48     1:56     1:40     0:59 
                                          30:56    32:37    35:44    36:15    36:42                                                                                  
                                           3:05     1:41     3:07     0:31     0:27                                                                                  
   24 Petter Jönsson             36:47     3:28     4:09     6:37     7:35     9:05    16:48    17:41    20:38    21:22    23:03    24:16    26:10    28:27    29:27 
      Järla IF OK                          3:28     0:41     2:28     0:58     1:30     7:43     0:53     2:57     0:44     1:41     1:13     1:54     2:17     1:00 
                                          32:13    33:02    35:50    36:21    36:47             23:48                                                                
                                           2:46     0:49     2:48     0:31     0:26               *32                                                                
   25 Mattias Balck              37:22     3:19     4:09     7:14     8:15    10:33    15:35    16:40    20:45    21:39    23:15    24:42    27:08    28:07    29:13 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               3:19     0:50     3:05     1:01     2:18     5:02     1:05     4:05     0:54     1:36     1:27     2:26     0:59     1:06 
                                          32:16    33:05    36:21    36:56    37:22                                                                                  
                                           3:03     0:49     3:16     0:35     0:26                                                                                  
   26 Niklas Aldin               37:24     4:03     4:49     9:31    10:37    12:14    16:57    17:55    21:32    22:47    24:22    25:06    27:12    28:18    29:22 
      Stora Tuna OK                        4:03     0:46     4:42     1:06     1:37     4:43     0:58     3:37     1:15     1:35     0:44     2:06     1:06     1:04 
                                          32:04    33:20    36:22    36:55    37:24                                                                                  
                                           2:42     1:16     3:02     0:33     0:29                                                                                  
   27 Tobias Thorsson            37:29     3:34     4:21     9:09    10:17    12:13    17:03    18:01    21:23    22:03    23:50    24:35    26:52    27:47    28:51 
      IK Trenne Ullared                    3:34     0:47     4:48     1:08     1:56     4:50     0:58     3:22     0:40     1:47     0:45     2:17     0:55     1:04 
                                          32:36    33:35    36:36    37:05    37:29                                                                                  
                                           3:45     0:59     3:01     0:29     0:24                                                                                  
   28 Lukas Peterson             37:41     3:52     4:39     7:21     8:14     9:43    13:54    15:29    19:01    19:31    20:57    23:54    25:37    26:35    27:36 
      IFK Umeå                             3:52     0:47     2:42     0:53     1:29     4:11     1:35     3:32     0:30     1:26     2:57     1:43     0:58     1:01 
                                          32:55    33:48    36:49    37:18    37:41              3:21    23:08                                                       
                                           5:19     0:53     3:01     0:29     0:23              *126      *64                                                       
   29 Rickard Lindkvist          37:46     3:24     4:11     7:11     8:29    10:32    15:45    16:47    20:17    20:54    22:45    23:48    26:03    27:10    28:37 
      OK Denseln                           3:24     0:47     3:00     1:18     2:03     5:13     1:02     3:30     0:37     1:51     1:03     2:15     1:07     1:27 
                                          31:39    32:52    36:35    37:20    37:46                                                                                  
                                           3:02     1:13     3:43     0:45     0:26                                                                                  
   30 Martin Larbo               37:47     4:24     5:01     7:41     8:36    10:13    16:32    17:42    21:18    21:54    23:39    24:52    26:54    28:15    29:26 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               4:24     0:37     2:40     0:55     1:37     6:19     1:10     3:36     0:36     1:45     1:13     2:02     1:21     1:11 
                                          32:26    33:43    36:44    37:17    37:47                                                                                  
                                           3:00     1:17     3:01     0:33     0:30                                                                                  
   31 Magnus Sterner             37:51     3:43     4:34     7:49     9:04    11:10    16:56    17:49    21:08    21:57    23:36    24:22    26:24    27:44    28:56 
      Strängnäs-Malmby OL                  3:43     0:51     3:15     1:15     2:06     5:46     0:53     3:19     0:49     1:39     0:46     2:02     1:20     1:12 
                                          31:41    33:10    36:47    37:24    37:51                                                                                  
                                           2:45     1:29     3:37     0:37     0:27                                                                                  
   32 Melker Pettersson          37:59     4:12     4:57     7:54     8:59    10:55    16:32    18:01    21:18    22:08    23:38    24:30    26:31    28:21    29:43 
      OK Renen                             4:12     0:45     2:57     1:05     1:56     5:37     1:29     3:17     0:50     1:30     0:52     2:01     1:50     1:22 
                                          32:51    33:46    37:00    37:33    37:59                                                                                  
                                           3:08     0:55     3:14     0:33     0:26                                                                                  
   33 Jonas Byström              38:31     6:24     7:04     9:44    10:52    12:31    17:37    18:32    22:02    22:40    24:24    25:13    27:10    28:45    29:45 
      Stora Tuna OK                        6:24     0:40     2:40     1:08     1:39     5:06     0:55     3:30     0:38     1:44     0:49     1:57     1:35     1:00 
                                          32:52    34:30    37:39    38:08    38:31                                                                                  
                                           3:07     1:38     3:09     0:29     0:23                                                                                  
   34 Sven Lundbäck              38:41     3:42     4:36     7:45     8:58    11:20    16:15    17:10    20:35    21:17    23:13    23:59    26:09    27:17    30:15 
      Stora Tuna OK                        3:42     0:54     3:09     1:13     2:22     4:55     0:55     3:25     0:42     1:56     0:46     2:10     1:08     2:58 
                                          33:26    34:18    37:47    38:20    38:41                                                                                  
                                           3:11     0:52     3:29     0:33     0:21                                                                                  
   35 Niclas Sjögren             39:27     4:26     5:01     7:29     8:28    10:23    15:16    16:41    21:46    22:28    26:09    26:55    29:14    30:12    31:01 
      Jönköpings OK                        4:26     0:35     2:28     0:59     1:55     4:53     1:25     5:05     0:42     3:41     0:46     2:19     0:58     0:49 
                                          33:40    35:40    38:40    39:07    39:27                                                                                  
                                           2:39     2:00     3:00     0:27     0:20                                                                                  
   35 Ola Olsson                 39:27     5:13     5:56     8:47     9:54    11:33    16:24    17:24    22:49    23:33    25:04    25:53    27:56    28:57    30:02 
      OK Kolmården                         5:13     0:43     2:51     1:07     1:39     4:51     1:00     5:25     0:44     1:31     0:49     2:03     1:01     1:05 
                                          34:07    35:16    38:20    38:59    39:27                                                                                  
                                           4:05     1:09     3:04     0:39     0:28                                                                                  
   37 Jan Johansson              40:52     3:17     4:00     7:12     8:22    10:19    15:22    17:21    21:07    21:52    23:19    24:33    28:18    29:17    30:58 
      IFK Umeå                             3:17     0:43     3:12     1:10     1:57     5:03     1:59     3:46     0:45     1:27     1:14     3:45     0:59     1:41 
                                          35:09    36:04    39:43    40:22    40:52                                                                                  
                                           4:11     0:55     3:39     0:39     0:30                                                                                  
   38 Johan Klippmark            41:26     3:57     4:50     8:08     9:25    11:25    17:21    18:31    22:43    23:33    25:26    26:17    28:31    30:05    31:07 
      Haparanda OK                         3:57     0:53     3:18     1:17     2:00     5:56     1:10     4:12     0:50     1:53     0:51     2:14     1:34     1:02 
                                          34:58    36:25    40:27    41:02    41:26                                                                                  
                                           3:51     1:27     4:02     0:35     0:24                                                                                  
   39 Simon Waller               42:28     4:06     4:55     8:36     9:40    11:30    18:38    19:43    23:04    24:03    25:41    27:40    30:19    32:42    33:50 
      OK Vargen                            4:06     0:49     3:41     1:04     1:50     7:08     1:05     3:21     0:59     1:38     1:59     2:39     2:23     1:08 
                                          36:41    38:01    41:24    42:02    42:28                                                                                  
                                           2:51     1:20     3:23     0:38     0:26                                                                                  
   40 Joel Ahlqvist              42:30     5:36     6:18    11:18    12:40    14:21    20:02    21:13    26:04    26:51    28:28    29:17    31:34    32:39    33:48 
      Skarpnäcks OL                        5:36     0:42     5:00     1:22     1:41     5:41     1:11     4:51     0:47     1:37     0:49     2:17     1:05     1:09 
                                          36:51    37:50    41:17    42:03    42:30                                                                                  
                                           3:03     0:59     3:27     0:46     0:27                                                                                  
   41 Linus Lauri                42:53     4:18     5:02     8:17     9:28    11:02    22:05    23:07    27:06    27:46    29:53    30:51    33:05    34:03    35:48 
      OK Tisaren                           4:18     0:44     3:15     1:11     1:34    11:03     1:02     3:59     0:40     2:07     0:58     2:14     0:58     1:45 
                                          38:07    39:01    41:55    42:31    42:53             16:40                                                                
                                           2:19     0:54     2:54     0:36     0:22               *96                                                                
   42 Stefan Eriksson            43:02     4:31     5:18     8:13    10:21    12:34    18:15    19:15    23:09    23:55    25:25    26:36    28:51    31:13    33:59 
      OK Hällen                            4:31     0:47     2:55     2:08     2:13     5:41     1:00     3:54     0:46     1:30     1:11     2:15     2:22     2:46 
                                          36:59    38:09    41:41    42:28    43:02                                                                                  
                                           3:00     1:10     3:32     0:47     0:34                                                                                  
   43 Johan Rydberg              43:06     4:20     5:16     8:40     9:58    12:13    18:20    19:54    23:51    24:56    26:45    27:40    30:03    31:17    32:32 
      KFUM Örebro OK                       4:20     0:56     3:24     1:18     2:15     6:07     1:34     3:57     1:05     1:49     0:55     2:23     1:14     1:15 
                                          36:26    37:45    41:47    42:33    43:06                                                                                  
                                           3:54     1:19     4:02     0:46     0:33                                                                                  
   44 Mats Erik Malmberg         44:24     4:38     5:29     8:15     9:19    11:05    18:09    23:06    28:22    29:26    31:01    31:49    33:56    35:03    36:03 
      Vimmerby OK                          4:38     0:51     2:46     1:04     1:46     7:04     4:57     5:16     1:04     1:35     0:48     2:07     1:07     1:00 
                                          39:34    40:49    43:31    44:00    44:24                                                                                  
                                           3:31     1:15     2:42     0:29     0:24                                                                                  
   44 Daniel Nordebo             44:24     4:32     5:15    10:02    11:05    12:58    18:36    20:36    25:34    26:19    28:04    29:18    31:44    33:11    35:24 
      Älvsby IF OK                         4:32     0:43     4:47     1:03     1:53     5:38     2:00     4:58     0:45     1:45     1:14     2:26     1:27     2:13 
                                          38:51    39:54    43:18    43:56    44:24                                                                                  
                                           3:27     1:03     3:24     0:38     0:28                                                                                  
   44 David Kabath               44:24     7:07     7:58    13:55    15:07    16:50    21:40    22:38    27:18    28:22    30:40    31:34    33:38    34:39    36:04 
      SK Zabovresky Brno                   7:07     0:51     5:57     1:12     1:43     4:50     0:58     4:40     1:04     2:18     0:54     2:04     1:01     1:25 
                                          38:57    40:03    43:22    44:00    44:24                                                                                  
                                           2:53     1:06     3:19     0:38     0:24                                                                                  
   47 Martin Stehlik             44:31     4:00     4:42     8:09     9:21    11:12    17:23    18:31    24:34    25:39    27:53    28:56    31:26    32:32    34:05 
      SK Zabovresky Brno                   4:00     0:42     3:27     1:12     1:51     6:11     1:08     6:03     1:05     2:14     1:03     2:30     1:06     1:33 
                                          38:17    40:13    43:25    44:07    44:31                                                                                  
                                           4:12     1:56     3:12     0:42     0:24                                                                                  
   48 Jan Kopacek                44:46     6:16     7:00    13:23    14:22    16:05    21:16    22:09    25:25    26:06    27:51    28:45    30:34    31:30    32:33 
      SK OOB Chrast                        6:16     0:44     6:23     0:59     1:43     5:11     0:53     3:16     0:41     1:45     0:54     1:49     0:56     1:03 
                                          35:20    39:36    43:43    44:17    44:46                                                                                  
                                           2:47     4:16     4:07     0:34     0:29                                                                                  
   49 Claes Turesson             45:11     3:21     4:03     6:44     7:41    13:47    17:59    19:31    22:51    23:27    24:59    30:11    32:11    33:30    35:48 
      OK Renen                             3:21     0:42     2:41     0:57     6:06     4:12     1:32     3:20     0:36     1:32     5:12     2:00     1:19     2:18 
                                          39:42    40:59    44:03    44:42    45:11                                                                                  
                                           3:54     1:17     3:04     0:39     0:29                                                                                  
   50 Tomas Öberg                45:28     4:13     5:01    10:56    12:06    13:48    18:47    21:59    25:17    26:54    28:47    30:13    32:21    33:35    36:24 
      I 19 IF                              4:13     0:48     5:55     1:10     1:42     4:59     3:12     3:18     1:37     1:53     1:26     2:08     1:14     2:49 
                                          40:26    41:23    44:37    45:05    45:28                                                                                  
                                           4:02     0:57     3:14     0:28     0:23                                                                                  
   51 Simon Jacobsson            46:58     3:46     4:26    13:57    14:49    16:50    26:45    27:36    30:48    31:30    33:30    34:42    36:44    37:36    38:44 
      Långhundra IF                        3:46     0:40     9:31     0:52     2:01     9:55     0:51     3:12     0:42     2:00     1:12     2:02     0:52     1:08 
                                          42:08    43:06    45:57    46:30    46:58             34:15                                                                
                                           3:24     0:58     2:51     0:33     0:28               *32                                                                
   52 Magnus Blomberg            48:16     4:10     5:06     8:48    10:06    12:40    19:58    21:15    25:24    26:21    28:56    29:58    32:38    35:10    36:34 
      Gammelstads IF                       4:10     0:56     3:42     1:18     2:34     7:18     1:17     4:09     0:57     2:35     1:02     2:40     2:32     1:24 
                                          41:27    42:38    47:02    47:51    48:16                                                                                  
                                           4:53     1:11     4:24     0:49     0:25                                                                                  
   53 Mattias Berggrund          48:57     3:46     4:36     8:32     9:38    11:35    17:21    18:32    22:05    23:02    24:57    25:47    28:16    30:57    34:24 
      Hammarby IF OF                       3:46     0:50     3:56     1:06     1:57     5:46     1:11     3:33     0:57     1:55     0:50     2:29     2:41     3:27 
                                          42:56    44:37    47:51    48:34    48:57             38:10                                                                
                                           8:32     1:41     3:14     0:43     0:23              *101                                                                
   54 Tomas Håkansson            50:01     3:57     4:42     7:55     8:56    10:56    24:41    25:37    28:37    29:17    31:48    32:38    35:06    38:13    39:28 
      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                3:57     0:45     3:13     1:01     2:00    13:45     0:56     3:00     0:40     2:31     0:50     2:28     3:07     1:15 
                                          44:07    45:32    48:50    49:31    50:01                                                                                  
                                           4:39     1:25     3:18     0:41     0:30                                                                                  
   55 Björn Johannesson          51:38     4:03     4:52    11:20    12:19    14:12    20:00    21:18    25:47    26:53    29:01    29:55    34:50    39:55    41:26 
      OK Löftan                            4:03     0:49     6:28     0:59     1:53     5:48     1:18     4:29     1:06     2:08     0:54     4:55     5:05     1:31 
                                          45:37    47:07    50:41    51:16    51:38                                                                                  
                                           4:11     1:30     3:34     0:35     0:22                                                                                  
   56 Stefan Hertil              51:47     6:07     6:55    15:03    16:28    18:38    25:14    26:22    33:13    33:55    36:09    37:13    39:40    40:42    42:18 
      OK Denseln                           6:07     0:48     8:08     1:25     2:10     6:36     1:08     6:51     0:42     2:14     1:04     2:27     1:02     1:36 
                                          45:55    47:00    50:37    51:21    51:47                                                                                  
                                           3:37     1:05     3:37     0:44     0:26                                                                                  
   57 Håkan Gunnarsson         1:13:27     5:55     7:06    11:49    13:39    16:55    27:29    29:29    36:47    38:19    42:10    44:23    49:33    52:13    55:02 
      OK Orion                             5:55     1:11     4:43     1:50     3:16    10:34     2:00     7:18     1:32     3:51     2:13     5:10     2:40     2:49 
                                        1:01:11  1:03:24  1:10:30  1:11:57  1:13:27                                                                                  
                                           6:09     2:13     7:06     1:27     1:30                                                                                  

      Niclas Eriksson           Felst.     3:58     6:18    10:38    11:48    13:54    20:52    22:55    31:12    32:25    34:22    35:19    37:46    40:36    42:15 
      Falköpings AIK OK                    3:58     2:20     4:20     1:10     2:06     6:58     2:03     8:17     1:13     1:57     0:57     2:27     2:50     1:39 
                                          -----    48:03    -----    52:46    53:19                                                                                  
                                                    5:48              4:43     0:33                                                                                  
      Esbjörn Nyström           Felst.    -----    11:11    20:31    22:11    28:39    39:33    43:32    51:02    52:44    55:46    56:55  1:00:24  1:02:24  1:03:51 
      Seskarö IF                                   11:11     9:20     1:40     6:28    10:54     3:59     7:30     1:42     3:02     1:09     3:29     2:00     1:27 
                                        1:16:14  1:17:34  1:31:34  1:32:23  1:33:27              6:10  1:13:02                                                       
                                          12:23     1:20    14:00     0:49     1:04              *126     *101                                                       
      Emil Lauri                Felst.     3:26     4:02     6:41     7:32     8:57    -----    -----    14:38    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               3:26     0:36     2:39     0:51     1:25                       5:41                                                       
                                          -----    -----    -----    -----  1:33:23                                                                                  
                                                                            1:18:45                                                                                  



H18  (4)                         
                                          1(48)    2(85)    3(42)    4(87)    5(96)    6(54)    7(32)    8(64)    9(97)   10(49)   11(94)   12(50)  13(101)  14(123) 
                                        15(100)        M                                                                                                             

    1 Öyvind B. Helgesen         38:25     4:46     5:35     6:21     8:54    15:03    15:53    21:59    23:13    24:51    26:46    28:10    32:34    33:52    37:36 
      Sörreisa OL                          4:46     0:49     0:46     2:33     6:09     0:50     6:06     1:14     1:38     1:55     1:24     4:24     1:18     3:44 
                                          38:04    38:25                                                                                                             
                                           0:28     0:21                                                                                                             
    2 Ivar Svartholm             40:44     4:00     5:05     6:06    12:04    16:45    18:48    21:50    23:19    25:15    28:18    30:42    34:13    35:41    39:50 
      Gammelstads IF                       4:00     1:05     1:01     5:58     4:41     2:03     3:02     1:29     1:56     3:03     2:24     3:31     1:28     4:09 
                                          40:25    40:44                                                                                                             
                                           0:35     0:19                                                                                                             
    3 Emil Johansson             44:48     4:15     4:59     6:01     8:31    16:56    17:54    22:23    24:44    26:36    32:08    34:48    38:15    39:45    43:53 
      Gammelstads IF                       4:15     0:44     1:02     2:30     8:25     0:58     4:29     2:21     1:52     5:32     2:40     3:27     1:30     4:08 
                                          44:26    44:48                                                                                                             
                                           0:33     0:22                                                                                                             
    4 Sune Nordberg              56:08     5:14     7:25     8:03    10:37    18:53    19:46    24:20    26:57    28:42    34:04    37:02    47:47    48:57    55:09 
      Tierps SOK                           5:14     2:11     0:38     2:34     8:16     0:53     4:34     2:37     1:45     5:22     2:58    10:45     1:10     6:12 
                                          55:44    56:08                                                                                                             
                                           0:35     0:24                                                                                                             



H16  (10)                        
                                          1(48)    2(85)    3(87)    4(96)    5(32)    6(64)    7(97)    8(49)    9(94)  10(101)  11(120)  12(123)  13(100)        M 

    1 Gustav Karlsson            34:46     4:48     5:22     9:11    13:48    18:17    19:44    21:30    23:49    25:22    29:51    31:03    33:38    34:18    34:46 
      Katrineholms OK                      4:48     0:34     3:49     4:37     4:29     1:27     1:46     2:19     1:33     4:29     1:12     2:35     0:40     0:28 
    2 Tage Nordberg              36:07     5:15     6:34     9:33    12:44    16:05    17:19    19:04    21:23    22:33    28:10    31:56    35:04    35:42    36:07 
      Tierps SOK                           5:15     1:19     2:59     3:11     3:21     1:14     1:45     2:19     1:10     5:37     3:46     3:08     0:38     0:25 
    3 Nicklas Henriksson         36:34     3:52     7:00    10:24    14:01    17:44    20:56    23:17    25:06    26:39    31:23    32:24    35:26    36:04    36:34 
      Gammelstads IF                       3:52     3:08     3:24     3:37     3:43     3:12     2:21     1:49     1:33     4:44     1:01     3:02     0:38     0:30 
    4 Fredrik Pajala             37:05     5:17     6:04     9:02    13:57    19:58    21:01    22:58    25:16    26:30    31:51    33:08    36:06    36:43    37:05 
      OK Renen                             5:17     0:47     2:58     4:55     6:01     1:03     1:57     2:18     1:14     5:21     1:17     2:58     0:37     0:22 
    5 Johan Dahlberg             40:52     4:15     8:12    11:34    16:28    20:08    21:15    23:09    25:05    27:46    34:46    35:49    39:47    40:30    40:52 
      IFK Kiruna                           4:15     3:57     3:22     4:54     3:40     1:07     1:54     1:56     2:41     7:00     1:03     3:58     0:43     0:22 
    6 Carl Holmgren              47:23     3:59     5:39    10:10    14:50    25:53    30:12    32:21    35:02    36:38    41:18    42:53    46:10    46:53    47:23 
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:59     1:40     4:31     4:40    11:03     4:19     2:09     2:41     1:36     4:40     1:35     3:17     0:43     0:30 
    7 Björn Tomas Minde          49:47     3:47     4:24     9:24    22:11    25:42    27:08    35:47    39:32    40:56    45:08    46:12    48:50    49:25    49:47 
      Gammelstads IF                       3:47     0:37     5:00    12:47     3:31     1:26     8:39     3:45     1:24     4:12     1:04     2:38     0:35     0:22 
    8 Viktor Brännmark           52:41     3:46     4:59    12:45    16:20    32:51    33:46    35:46    40:16    42:17    47:07    48:16    51:39    52:16    52:41 
      Älvsby IF OK                         3:46     1:13     7:46     3:35    16:31     0:55     2:00     4:30     2:01     4:50     1:09     3:23     0:37     0:25 
    9 Emil Bergström             59:15     5:07     7:03    14:37    18:25    24:48    27:30    41:38    46:59    48:32    53:15    54:48    58:00    58:43    59:15 
      OK Vargen                            5:07     1:56     7:34     3:48     6:23     2:42    14:08     5:21     1:33     4:43     1:33     3:12     0:43     0:32 
   10 Samuel Aasa                59:25     4:31     5:24    18:45    25:30    29:55    31:26    34:12    37:09    46:45    53:00    54:41    58:26    59:02    59:25 
      Övertorneå IF                        4:31     0:53    13:21     6:45     4:25     1:31     2:46     2:57     9:36     6:15     1:41     3:45     0:36     0:23 



H14  (11)                        
                                         1(121)    2(42)    3(96)    4(54)   5(110)   6(104)    7(97)    8(49)    9(94)  10(101)  11(120)   12(95)   13(92)  14(100) 
                                              M                                                                                                                      

    1 Ulrik Nordberg             34:55     3:37     7:13    12:41    13:54    15:49    17:58    19:53    22:41    25:40    29:14    30:29    31:58    33:23    34:28 
      Tierps SOK                           3:37     3:36     5:28     1:13     1:55     2:09     1:55     2:48     2:59     3:34     1:15     1:29     1:25     1:05 
                                          34:55                                                                                                                      
                                           0:27                                                                                                                      
    2 Joar Svartholm             38:02     2:49     6:21    10:16    11:40    14:18    15:14    20:01    24:06    25:46    31:01    32:46    34:33    36:34    37:21 
      Gammelstads IF                       2:49     3:32     3:55     1:24     2:38     0:56     4:47     4:05     1:40     5:15     1:45     1:47     2:01     0:47 
                                          38:02                                                                                                                      
                                           0:41                                                                                                                      
    3 Jonas Larson               39:34     3:33     8:22    12:03    13:18    15:37    16:35    20:22    23:41    28:22    33:44    35:06    36:31    38:18    39:02 
      Bergnäsets AIK                       3:33     4:49     3:41     1:15     2:19     0:58     3:47     3:19     4:41     5:22     1:22     1:25     1:47     0:44 
                                          39:34                                                                                                                      
                                           0:32                                                                                                                      
    4 Gunnar Holmgren            44:41     3:41     6:13    13:10    14:07    22:02    25:23    27:45    29:55    32:03    37:40    40:45    41:59    43:35    44:12 
      Bergnäsets AIK                       3:41     2:32     6:57     0:57     7:55     3:21     2:22     2:10     2:08     5:37     3:05     1:14     1:36     0:37 
                                          44:41                                                                                                                      
                                           0:29                                                                                                                      
    5 Fredrik Ögren              45:04     3:16     6:33    18:02    18:54    21:08    27:28    30:45    33:05    34:47    39:31    40:47    42:05    43:45    44:27 
      Bergnäsets AIK                       3:16     3:17    11:29     0:52     2:14     6:20     3:17     2:20     1:42     4:44     1:16     1:18     1:40     0:42 
                                          45:04                                                                                                                      
                                           0:37                                                                                                                      
    6 Axel Christoffersson       46:49     6:36    12:17    20:35    22:04    24:30    25:35    29:07    32:00    34:06    39:35    42:47    44:01    45:37    46:16 
      OK Renen                             6:36     5:41     8:18     1:29     2:26     1:05     3:32     2:53     2:06     5:29     3:12     1:14     1:36     0:39 
                                          46:49                                                                                                                      
                                           0:33                                                                                                                      
    7 Viktor von Heijne          48:53     7:43    10:22    16:33    18:11    22:46    23:47    26:38    31:40    35:22    41:30    44:52    46:05    47:33    48:22 
      Bergnäsets AIK                       7:43     2:39     6:11     1:38     4:35     1:01     2:51     5:02     3:42     6:08     3:22     1:13     1:28     0:49 
                                          48:53             37:37                                                                                                    
                                           0:31               *97                                                                                                    
    8 Filip Salén                51:08     3:18     8:12    13:52    14:51    17:19    33:30    36:32    38:31    40:51    45:22    46:37    47:48    49:59    50:37 
      OK Renen                             3:18     4:54     5:40     0:59     2:28    16:11     3:02     1:59     2:20     4:31     1:15     1:11     2:11     0:38 
                                          51:08                                                                                                                      
                                           0:31                                                                                                                      
    9 Espen Hansen               53:39    11:03    14:31    26:05    26:59    29:10    35:33    38:47    41:07    42:54    47:35    48:50    49:57    52:30    53:06 
      BUL-Tromsö                          11:03     3:28    11:34     0:54     2:11     6:23     3:14     2:20     1:47     4:41     1:15     1:07     2:33     0:36 
                                          53:39                                                                                                                      
                                           0:33                                                                                                                      
   10 Victor Henriksson        1:15:59     3:37     9:05    22:07    26:48    34:49    36:00    45:44    54:39    58:30  1:07:54  1:09:47  1:11:45  1:14:41  1:15:25 
      Seskarö IF                           3:37     5:28    13:02     4:41     8:01     1:11     9:44     8:55     3:51     9:24     1:53     1:58     2:56     0:44 
                                        1:15:59                                                                                                                      
                                           0:34                                                                                                                      

      Tor Vredin                Felst.     5:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      IFK Umeå                             5:08                                                                                                                      
                                          32:03                                                                                                                      
                                          26:55                                                                                                                      



H12  (6)                         
                                          1(74)    2(55)    3(75)    4(76)   5(107)    6(84)   7(101)   8(120)    9(92)  10(100)        M                            

    1 Hugo Lindell               27:39     6:04     7:20     9:36    12:48    17:15    19:04    23:34    24:49    26:32    27:08    27:39                            
      Långhundra IF                        6:04     1:16     2:16     3:12     4:27     1:49     4:30     1:15     1:43     0:36     0:31                            
    2 David Pessa                29:44     8:06     9:16    11:37    14:49    19:19    21:06    25:09    26:51    28:35    29:11    29:44                            
      Haparanda OK                         8:06     1:10     2:21     3:12     4:30     1:47     4:03     1:42     1:44     0:36     0:33                            
    3 Robin Pedersen             41:34     8:57    10:33    17:43    20:18    26:57    29:51    34:40    36:22    39:49    40:54    41:34             29:23          
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                  8:57     1:36     7:10     2:35     6:39     2:54     4:49     1:42     3:27     1:05     0:40               *56          
    4 Erik Ögren                 44:26    21:10    22:34    24:46    27:19    31:25    34:37    38:34    40:21    42:59    43:55    44:26                            
      Bergnäsets AIK                      21:10     1:24     2:12     2:33     4:06     3:12     3:57     1:47     2:38     0:56     0:31                            
    5 Björn Vredin               58:00    15:05    18:05    21:55    33:39    39:54    44:02    50:44    52:54    56:26    57:23    58:00                            
      IFK Umeå                            15:05     3:00     3:50    11:44     6:15     4:08     6:42     2:10     3:32     0:57     0:37                            
    6 Yngve B. Helgesen        1:02:11     7:59     9:25    12:09    39:36    46:48    52:23    56:38    58:22  1:00:59  1:01:40  1:02:11                            
      Sörreisa OL                          7:59     1:26     2:44    27:27     7:12     5:35     4:15     1:44     2:37     0:41     0:31                            



H10  (6)                         
                                          1(80)    2(74)    3(55)    4(76)    5(43)    6(84)   7(120)    8(92)   9(100)        M                                     

    1 Nils Henriksson            31:53     3:46     4:49     6:27    11:06    21:37    23:58    27:04    30:14    31:07    31:53                                     
      Seskarö IF                           3:46     1:03     1:38     4:39    10:31     2:21     3:06     3:10     0:53     0:46                                     
    2 Arvid Holmgren             32:49     4:28     7:08     8:28    12:59    23:36    25:44    28:30    31:13    32:03    32:49                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:28     2:40     1:20     4:31    10:37     2:08     2:46     2:43     0:50     0:46                                     
    3 Rasmus Wickbom             33:51     4:19     6:42     8:29    16:01    17:49    23:02    27:28    32:02    33:13    33:51                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:19     2:23     1:47     7:32     1:48     5:13     4:26     4:34     1:11     0:38                                     
    4 Jakob Pessa                34:38     4:25     7:02     8:48    12:49    15:33    18:31    30:28    33:07    34:02    34:38                                     
      Haparanda OK                         4:25     2:37     1:46     4:01     2:44     2:58    11:57     2:39     0:55     0:36                                     
    5 Simon Andersson            36:00     4:48    10:21    12:01    17:58    19:47    25:06    29:37    34:04    35:15    36:00                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:48     5:33     1:40     5:57     1:49     5:19     4:31     4:27     1:11     0:45                                     
    6 Robin Salén                38:34     3:16     4:35     6:26    18:56    29:29    31:51    34:32    37:10    37:59    38:34                                     
      OK Renen                             3:16     1:19     1:51    12:30    10:33     2:22     2:41     2:38     0:49     0:35                                     



D70  (4)                         
                                          1(48)    2(85)    3(42)    4(74)    5(96)    6(54)    7(97)    8(95)   9(123)  10(100)        M                            

    1 Anne-Marie Carlsson        54:02     6:48     9:30    12:02    18:37    31:20    33:51    43:27    47:36    51:30    53:14    54:02                            
      Sävedalens AIK                       6:48     2:42     2:32     6:35    12:43     2:31     9:36     4:09     3:54     1:44     0:48                            
    2 Ingrid Wickbom             56:17    14:51    16:59    19:24    22:08    33:13    35:57    45:28    49:24    53:22    55:23    56:17                            
      Vittjärvs IK                        14:51     2:08     2:25     2:44    11:05     2:44     9:31     3:56     3:58     2:01     0:54                            
    3 Eva Hurme                  58:56    15:38    19:30    21:48    24:38    35:24    38:14    47:32    51:43    55:32    57:33    58:56                            
      Rånäs OK                            15:38     3:52     2:18     2:50    10:46     2:50     9:18     4:11     3:49     2:01     1:23                            

      Ellinor Nordmo            Felst.     6:56     8:31    10:26    26:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:32:08                            
      Mellembygd O-lag                     6:56     1:35     1:55    16:16                                                        1:05:26                            



D65  (4)                         
                                          1(48)    2(75)    3(96)    4(54)   5(110)    6(64)    7(97)   8(123)   9(100)        M                                     

    1 Ann Persson                25:13     5:29     8:49    10:10    11:33    14:05    17:01    19:57    23:53    24:37    25:13                                     
      Piteå IF                             5:29     3:20     1:21     1:23     2:32     2:56     2:56     3:56     0:44     0:36                                     
    2 Laila Myrlund              27:13     5:28    10:07    11:18    13:09    16:21    19:04    21:59    25:55    26:40    27:13                                     
      Piteå IF                             5:28     4:39     1:11     1:51     3:12     2:43     2:55     3:56     0:45     0:33                                     
    3 Solveig Pettersson         31:08     6:34    10:39    12:25    14:07    18:06    20:50    24:22    28:48    30:12    31:08                                     
      OK Österåker                         6:34     4:05     1:46     1:42     3:59     2:44     3:32     4:26     1:24     0:56                                     
    4 Agnes Brandsegg            37:49     7:26    13:06    14:29    17:13    22:54    26:00    30:00    35:53    37:01    37:49                                     
      IL Kampen                            7:26     5:40     1:23     2:44     5:41     3:06     4:00     5:53     1:08     0:48                                     



D60  (5)                         
                                          1(48)    2(75)    3(96)    4(54)   5(110)    6(64)    7(97)   8(123)   9(100)        M                                     

    1 Britt-Marie Johansson      28:12     5:20     9:13    12:44    14:28    17:17    19:31    22:14    26:29    27:28    28:12                                     
      Stöcksjö IS                          5:20     3:53     3:31     1:44     2:49     2:14     2:43     4:15     0:59     0:44                                     
    2 Vivianne Holgersson        31:33     6:35    10:25    11:46    14:09    17:41    20:49    24:28    29:52    30:52    31:33                                     
      OK Måsen                             6:35     3:50     1:21     2:23     3:32     3:08     3:39     5:24     1:00     0:41                                     
    3 Rose-Marie Johansson       32:39     7:00    11:29    14:18    16:17    19:40    22:13    26:07    30:50    31:56    32:39                                     
      FK Friskus Varberg                   7:00     4:29     2:49     1:59     3:23     2:33     3:54     4:43     1:06     0:43                                     
    4 Eva Alsin                  34:12     9:28    13:52    14:56    16:40    19:06    24:04    26:21    32:52    33:37    34:12                                     
      IK Ymer                              9:28     4:24     1:04     1:44     2:26     4:58     2:17     6:31     0:45     0:35                                     
    5 Maj Bodin                  40:38     7:17    13:09    14:44    16:35    20:22    25:54    30:58    38:09    39:37    40:38                                     
      OK Alferna                           7:17     5:52     1:35     1:51     3:47     5:32     5:04     7:11     1:28     1:01                                     



D55  (7)                         
                                          1(48)    2(75)    3(96)    4(54)   5(110)    6(64)    7(97)   8(123)   9(100)        M                                     

    1 Irene Danielsson           30:58     6:05    10:12    12:04    13:53    17:23    20:20    24:50    29:33    30:23    30:58                                     
      Piteå IF                             6:05     4:07     1:52     1:49     3:30     2:57     4:30     4:43     0:50     0:35                                     
    2 Ingrid Wiklander-Nyl.      32:32     6:06    10:16    11:47    13:25    16:23    19:34    22:59    30:25    31:42    32:32                                     
      Sundsvalls OK                        6:06     4:10     1:31     1:38     2:58     3:11     3:25     7:26     1:17     0:50                                     
    3 Daina Dagis                33:00     7:20    12:17    14:01    15:54    20:00    23:34    26:56    31:28    32:25    33:00                                     
      OK Renen                             7:20     4:57     1:44     1:53     4:06     3:34     3:22     4:32     0:57     0:35                                     
    4 Lena Stenberg              34:31     5:27    15:14    17:31    19:05    21:53    26:53    29:07    33:05    33:53    34:31                                     
      IFK Umeå                             5:27     9:47     2:17     1:34     2:48     5:00     2:14     3:58     0:48     0:38                                     
    5 Marianne Lagerlund         35:30     6:40    14:01    15:36    17:23    20:36    24:55    27:47    33:42    34:49    35:30                                     
      SoIK Hellas                          6:40     7:21     1:35     1:47     3:13     4:19     2:52     5:55     1:07     0:41                                     
    6 Marlene Vestin             40:02     6:47    14:24    16:06    18:04    21:36    25:31    29:36    37:24    39:10    40:02                                     
      Älvsby IF OK                         6:47     7:37     1:42     1:58     3:32     3:55     4:05     7:48     1:46     0:52                                     
    7 Birgitta Moberg            42:21     8:52    15:15    17:00    19:38    23:52    27:26    31:29    39:34    41:24    42:21                                     
      OK Renen                             8:52     6:23     1:45     2:38     4:14     3:34     4:03     8:05     1:50     0:57                                     



D50  (10)                        
                                          1(48)    2(85)    3(42)    4(96)    5(76)   6(110)    7(32)    8(64)    9(97)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Eli B. Helgesen            27:22     4:22     5:13     6:14    10:15    13:25    17:41    18:46    20:47    22:54    26:03    26:51    27:22                   
      Sörreisa OL                          4:22     0:51     1:01     4:01     3:10     4:16     1:05     2:01     2:07     3:09     0:48     0:31                   
    2 Linnea Carlsson            31:21     5:23     6:40     7:47    14:23    15:56    19:41    21:16    23:01    25:53    29:59    30:48    31:21                   
      Skarpnäcks OL                        5:23     1:17     1:07     6:36     1:33     3:45     1:35     1:45     2:52     4:06     0:49     0:33                   
    3 Ann Jansson                34:59     6:26     7:46    10:44    16:34    18:39    21:55    23:33    25:26    28:47    32:54    34:11    34:59                   
      Älvsby IF OK                         6:26     1:20     2:58     5:50     2:05     3:16     1:38     1:53     3:21     4:07     1:17     0:48                   
    4 Inger Wennberg             35:03     5:42     7:41     8:51    13:43    19:17    22:04    23:32    25:10    27:29    33:44    34:31    35:03                   
      OK Renen                             5:42     1:59     1:10     4:52     5:34     2:47     1:28     1:38     2:19     6:15     0:47     0:32                   
    5 Halldis Valestrand         35:15     5:17     6:24     7:43    12:35    18:27    21:31    23:16    25:57    29:26    33:47    34:38    35:15                   
      BUL-Tromsö                           5:17     1:07     1:19     4:52     5:52     3:04     1:45     2:41     3:29     4:21     0:51     0:37                   
    6 Elise Johansson            35:48     5:18     6:39    11:47    16:22    22:39    24:43    26:12    27:34    30:13    34:15    35:11    35:48                   
      Falköpings AIK OK                    5:18     1:21     5:08     4:35     6:17     2:04     1:29     1:22     2:39     4:02     0:56     0:37                   
    7 Harrieth Engström          37:28     5:26     9:43    14:39    20:27    22:31    25:57    27:26    29:17    32:44    36:05    36:52    37:28                   
      Vittjärvs IK                         5:26     4:17     4:56     5:48     2:04     3:26     1:29     1:51     3:27     3:21     0:47     0:36                   
    8 Karin Nilsson              38:45     6:34     8:15     9:40    15:37    18:49    22:39    26:54    28:32    31:46    36:55    38:04    38:45                   
      Lunds OK                             6:34     1:41     1:25     5:57     3:12     3:50     4:15     1:38     3:14     5:09     1:09     0:41                   
    9 Ann-Sofi Lindskog          53:41     6:43     8:45    10:30    17:07    19:48    24:28    39:57    42:21    46:06    51:30    52:48    53:41                   
      Gotlands Bro OK                      6:43     2:02     1:45     6:37     2:41     4:40    15:29     2:24     3:45     5:24     1:18     0:53                   
   10 Ulla Waller              1:01:07     8:22    10:29    12:25    20:30    29:45    39:12    41:38    45:08    50:29    58:56  1:00:25  1:01:07                   
      OK Vargen                            8:22     2:07     1:56     8:05     9:15     9:27     2:26     3:30     5:21     8:27     1:29     0:42                   



D45  (11)                        
                                         1(122)    2(42)    3(96)   4(110)    5(32)    6(64)    7(94)    8(31)    9(95)  10(123)  11(100)        M                   

    1 Maria Bratt                27:42     5:03     7:05    11:06    13:57    15:03    16:25    19:04    21:28    24:30    26:28    27:12    27:42                   
      Tullinge SK                          5:03     2:02     4:01     2:51     1:06     1:22     2:39     2:24     3:02     1:58     0:44     0:30                   
    2 Mariana Jussila            28:44     4:13     6:12    10:16    13:13    15:30    16:52    20:01    22:29    25:38    27:30    28:15    28:44                   
      Haparanda OK                         4:13     1:59     4:04     2:57     2:17     1:22     3:09     2:28     3:09     1:52     0:45     0:29                   
    3 Anna Widström              28:58     5:04     7:05    11:09    13:29    14:38    16:10    21:05    23:21    25:34    27:37    28:25    28:58                   
      Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                 5:04     2:01     4:04     2:20     1:09     1:32     4:55     2:16     2:13     2:03     0:48     0:33                   
    4 Ulla Johansson             29:42     4:44     7:26    12:48    15:08    16:15    17:29    20:12    23:45    25:45    28:15    29:10    29:42                   
      Haparanda OK                         4:44     2:42     5:22     2:20     1:07     1:14     2:43     3:33     2:00     2:30     0:55     0:32                   
    5 Barbro Karlsson            30:45     5:16     7:43    13:00    15:47    16:51    18:21    22:45    25:21    27:22    29:20    30:12    30:45                   
      Katrineholms OK                      5:16     2:27     5:17     2:47     1:04     1:30     4:24     2:36     2:01     1:58     0:52     0:33                   
    6 Silke Klick                32:24     4:01     6:24    11:32    14:04    15:33    17:27    20:42    23:07    27:03    30:35    31:46    32:24             16:16 
      IK Stern                             4:01     2:23     5:08     2:32     1:29     1:54     3:15     2:25     3:56     3:32     1:11     0:38              *104 
    7 Birgitta Mörtberg-Paja     32:33     7:14     9:32    13:26    15:43    16:39    18:02    24:02    26:33    28:43    31:00    31:56    32:33                   
      OK Renen                             7:14     2:18     3:54     2:17     0:56     1:23     6:00     2:31     2:10     2:17     0:56     0:37                   
    8 Lena Lundsten              34:55     5:39     9:09    14:36    17:53    19:14    20:46    24:08    27:44    31:03    33:27    34:22    34:55                   
      Vittjärvs IK                         5:39     3:30     5:27     3:17     1:21     1:32     3:22     3:36     3:19     2:24     0:55     0:33                   
    9 Gunilla Salén              45:10     5:06     7:42    14:17    17:36    22:03    25:20    36:50    39:27    41:43    44:06    44:40    45:10                   
      OK Renen                             5:06     2:36     6:35     3:19     4:27     3:17    11:30     2:37     2:16     2:23     0:34     0:30                   
   10 Inger Westborg           1:03:28     6:03    13:41    19:31    27:57    41:00    43:16    48:48    53:04    58:48  1:01:54  1:02:42  1:03:28                   
      Vittjärvs IK                         6:03     7:38     5:50     8:26    13:03     2:16     5:32     4:16     5:44     3:06     0:48     0:46                   

      Gry Holmgren              Felst.     5:40    -----    19:10    22:09    23:26    25:07    35:04    38:07    40:55    43:52    44:48    45:24                   
      Bergnäsets AIK                       5:40             13:30     2:59     1:17     1:41     9:57     3:03     2:48     2:57     0:56     0:36                   



D40  (12)                        
                                          1(42)    2(67)   3(113)    4(47)    5(75)   6(110)    7(32)    8(64)    9(97)  10(115)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1 Carin Emlén                27:56     4:58     8:14     9:49    11:20    15:22    18:05    19:01    21:22    23:12    24:36    27:00    27:32    27:56          
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:58     3:16     1:35     1:31     4:02     2:43     0:56     2:21     1:50     1:24     2:24     0:32     0:24          
    2 Ann Enman                  32:09     5:08     8:43    10:00    14:04    19:18    22:01    22:59    24:16    26:12    27:26    31:00    31:36    32:09          
      Gammelstads IF                       5:08     3:35     1:17     4:04     5:14     2:43     0:58     1:17     1:56     1:14     3:34     0:36     0:33          
    3 Monica Rosen               32:20     5:23     9:15    10:40    12:38    17:48    21:39    22:48    24:10    26:26    28:07    30:49    31:41    32:20          
      OK Renen                             5:23     3:52     1:25     1:58     5:10     3:51     1:09     1:22     2:16     1:41     2:42     0:52     0:39          
    4 Anneli Wickbom             40:00     7:12    12:21    14:09    16:19    23:46    27:49    29:02    30:33    33:03    35:17    38:33    39:27    40:00          
      Vittjärvs IK                         7:12     5:09     1:48     2:10     7:27     4:03     1:13     1:31     2:30     2:14     3:16     0:54     0:33          
    5 Maud Rombe                 41:52     6:45    10:15    12:05    14:30    20:02    27:11    28:41    29:52    31:48    36:27    40:41    41:22    41:52          
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       6:45     3:30     1:50     2:25     5:32     7:09     1:30     1:11     1:56     4:39     4:14     0:41     0:30          
    6 Karin Nordberg             42:27     6:55    15:41    17:24    19:55    26:37    31:02    32:34    34:28    36:28    38:23    41:06    41:46    42:27          
      Tierps SOK                           6:55     8:46     1:43     2:31     6:42     4:25     1:32     1:54     2:00     1:55     2:43     0:40     0:41          
    7 Mona Brännmark             44:07     7:37    14:56    17:03    19:20    27:32    32:20    33:44    35:09    37:41    39:45    42:55    43:37    44:07          
      Älvsby IF OK                         7:37     7:19     2:07     2:17     8:12     4:48     1:24     1:25     2:32     2:04     3:10     0:42     0:30          
    8 Birgitta Lindell           49:01     7:38    13:02    15:41    18:13    28:09    33:32    35:15    37:09    40:40    43:15    47:10    48:12    49:01          
      Långhundra IF                        7:38     5:24     2:39     2:32     9:56     5:23     1:43     1:54     3:31     2:35     3:55     1:02     0:49          
    9 Birgit Lundkvist           49:28     8:47    15:22    17:46    20:26    28:53    33:12    35:41    37:17    40:51    43:48    47:40    48:46    49:28          
      OK Vargen                            8:47     6:35     2:24     2:40     8:27     4:19     2:29     1:36     3:34     2:57     3:52     1:06     0:42          
   10 Eva Leffler                50:56     8:29    14:17    16:21    18:48    32:08    35:55    37:02    38:52    42:28    45:33    49:32    50:29    50:56          
      OK Renen                             8:29     5:48     2:04     2:27    13:20     3:47     1:07     1:50     3:36     3:05     3:59     0:57     0:27          
   11 Susanne Maibach          1:06:03     9:51    15:39    18:14    27:50    38:35    47:38    49:29    53:10    56:53  1:00:26  1:04:09  1:05:11  1:06:03          
      OL Norska                            9:51     5:48     2:35     9:36    10:45     9:03     1:51     3:41     3:43     3:33     3:43     1:02     0:52          

      Maria Vredin              Felst.    25:07    -----    -----    -----    47:19    -----    -----    -----    -----    53:54    58:20    59:22  1:00:08          
      IFK Umeå                            25:07                               22:12                                         6:35     4:26     1:02     0:46          
                                          18:10    42:43                                                                                                             
                                           *121      *55                                                                                                             



D35  (4)                         
                                          1(42)    2(67)   3(113)    4(47)    5(75)   6(110)    7(32)    8(64)    9(97)  10(115)  11(123)  12(100)        M          

    1 Heidi Nordmo               27:02     5:35     8:55    10:14    11:40    16:23    19:08    20:06    20:59    22:58    24:09    26:00    26:34    27:02          
      Mellembygd O-lag                     5:35     3:20     1:19     1:26     4:43     2:45     0:58     0:53     1:59     1:11     1:51     0:34     0:28          
    2 Maria Norin                33:17     6:27    10:28    11:59    13:59    19:19    23:25    24:33    25:32    27:34    29:36    31:55    32:45    33:17          
      Gävle OK                             6:27     4:01     1:31     2:00     5:20     4:06     1:08     0:59     2:02     2:02     2:19     0:50     0:32          
    3 Viktoria Öberg             37:32    10:16    14:26    16:03    17:54    23:46    27:14    28:29    29:43    31:46    33:58    36:19    37:03    37:32          
      Piteå IF                            10:16     4:10     1:37     1:51     5:52     3:28     1:15     1:14     2:03     2:12     2:21     0:44     0:29          
    4 Susanne Andersson          57:34    12:47    18:49    21:06    24:21    32:18    36:55    39:01    45:55    49:52    52:11    55:55    56:52    57:34          
      Vittjärvs IK                        12:47     6:02     2:17     3:15     7:57     4:37     2:06     6:54     3:57     2:19     3:44     0:57     0:42          



D21  (30)                        
                                         1(122)    2(87)   3(113)    4(47)    5(96)    6(54)   7(104)    8(64)    9(97)  10(115)   11(94)   12(50)  13(101)   14(95) 
                                        15(123)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

    1 Ida Wikström Holmgren      30:37     2:56     6:10     8:15     9:37    13:48    14:34    17:01    17:42    19:22    20:22    21:27    25:19    26:27    28:05 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               2:56     3:14     2:05     1:22     4:11     0:46     2:27     0:41     1:40     1:00     1:05     3:52     1:08     1:38 
                                          29:36    30:10    30:37                                                                                                    
                                           1:31     0:34     0:27                                                                                                    
    2 Sofie Johansson            35:09     2:56     6:43    10:43    12:09    16:41    17:32    21:42    22:23    24:05    25:25    26:35    29:42    30:54    32:37 
      OK Linné                             2:56     3:47     4:00     1:26     4:32     0:51     4:10     0:41     1:42     1:20     1:10     3:07     1:12     1:43 
                                          34:09    34:43    35:09                                                                                                    
                                           1:32     0:34     0:26                                                                                                    
    3 Magdalena Danielsson       37:25     5:23     9:43    12:03    13:33    18:40    19:45    22:02    22:58    24:56    26:10    27:30    32:19    33:12    34:56 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               5:23     4:20     2:20     1:30     5:07     1:05     2:17     0:56     1:58     1:14     1:20     4:49     0:53     1:44 
                                          36:27    36:59    37:25                                                                                                    
                                           1:31     0:32     0:26                                                                                                    
    4 Fanny Deckner              37:53     3:31     8:24    11:33    13:02    18:50    19:52    22:28    23:09    25:18    26:32    28:35    31:44    32:47    34:55 
      Skarpnäcks OL                        3:31     4:53     3:09     1:29     5:48     1:02     2:36     0:41     2:09     1:14     2:03     3:09     1:03     2:08 
                                          36:46    37:26    37:53                                                                                                    
                                           1:51     0:40     0:27                                                                                                    
    5 Johanna Gunnarsson         38:00     3:55     8:01    10:33    12:04    17:06    18:15    21:33    22:51    24:55    26:10    27:49    32:03    33:20    35:24 
      OK Hällen                            3:55     4:06     2:32     1:31     5:02     1:09     3:18     1:18     2:04     1:15     1:39     4:14     1:17     2:04 
                                          36:59    37:36    38:00                                                                                                    
                                           1:35     0:37     0:24                                                                                                    
    6 Susanne Rutqvist           38:01     5:03     9:55    12:13    13:27    18:31    19:25    22:09    23:33    25:09    26:15    28:08    32:29    33:26    35:21 
      IFK Umeå                             5:03     4:52     2:18     1:14     5:04     0:54     2:44     1:24     1:36     1:06     1:53     4:21     0:57     1:55 
                                          37:04    37:36    38:01                                                                                                    
                                           1:43     0:32     0:25                                                                                                    
    7 Maria Andersson            38:57     3:22     7:01    10:08    15:21    19:57    20:48    23:37    24:23    26:17    27:27    29:42    33:19    34:25    36:06 
      Järla IF OK                          3:22     3:39     3:07     5:13     4:36     0:51     2:49     0:46     1:54     1:10     2:15     3:37     1:06     1:41 
                                          37:39    38:30    38:57                                                                                                    
                                           1:33     0:51     0:27                                                                                                    
    7 Siri Eidnes                38:57     4:15     8:22    10:55    12:22    18:16    19:13    22:19    23:41    25:49    27:13    28:49    32:27    33:37    36:00 
      Harstad OL                           4:15     4:07     2:33     1:27     5:54     0:57     3:06     1:22     2:08     1:24     1:36     3:38     1:10     2:23 
                                          37:49    38:28    38:57                                                                                                    
                                           1:49     0:39     0:29                                                                                                    
    9 Charlotte Lindkvist        39:22     4:07     8:23    11:08    12:55    18:23    19:22    22:27    23:23    25:50    27:11    28:33    32:27    33:48    36:17 
      OK Denseln                           4:07     4:16     2:45     1:47     5:28     0:59     3:05     0:56     2:27     1:21     1:22     3:54     1:21     2:29 
                                          38:05    38:49    39:22                                                                                                    
                                           1:48     0:44     0:33                                                                                                    
   10 Elisabet Larsson           39:53     3:52     8:20    10:53    12:55    18:42    19:52    23:12    24:04    26:31    27:55    29:11    33:56    35:03    37:01 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                  3:52     4:28     2:33     2:02     5:47     1:10     3:20     0:52     2:27     1:24     1:16     4:45     1:07     1:58 
                                          38:45    39:26    39:53                                                                                                    
                                           1:44     0:41     0:27                                                                                                    
   11 Anne Urset                 39:57     3:59     9:07    11:46    13:37    18:48    20:00    22:46    23:49    26:44    27:56    29:49    33:30    34:47    37:00 
      BUL-Tromsö                           3:59     5:08     2:39     1:51     5:11     1:12     2:46     1:03     2:55     1:12     1:53     3:41     1:17     2:13 
                                          38:44    39:26    39:57                                                                                                    
                                           1:44     0:42     0:31                                                                                                    
   12 Cecilia Rydberg            40:04     3:48     8:09    10:48    12:42    19:51    21:12    24:28    25:14    27:20    28:34    30:28    33:46    34:49    36:58 
      Umeå OK                              3:48     4:21     2:39     1:54     7:09     1:21     3:16     0:46     2:06     1:14     1:54     3:18     1:03     2:09 
                                          38:50    39:34    40:04                                                                                                    
                                           1:52     0:44     0:30                                                                                                    
   13 Erica Johansson            40:15     3:42     7:41    10:19    12:00    17:46    18:51    21:17    22:03    23:51    25:08    26:27    34:05    35:07    37:07 
      Östersunds OK                        3:42     3:59     2:38     1:41     5:46     1:05     2:26     0:46     1:48     1:17     1:19     7:38     1:02     2:00 
                                          38:55    39:39    40:15                                                                                                    
                                           1:48     0:44     0:36                                                                                                    
   14 Frida Feil                 40:59     3:45     8:07    11:11    13:34    19:47    20:57    23:23    24:05    25:57    27:15    28:43    33:48    35:09    37:57 
      Skellefteå OK                        3:45     4:22     3:04     2:23     6:13     1:10     2:26     0:42     1:52     1:18     1:28     5:05     1:21     2:48 
                                          39:48    40:32    40:59                                                                                                    
                                           1:51     0:44     0:27                                                                                                    
   15 Josefin Persson            41:53     4:09     8:59    12:13    14:04    19:55    20:51    23:22    24:20    26:12    27:49    30:38    35:14    36:32    39:00 
      Tullinge SK                          4:09     4:50     3:14     1:51     5:51     0:56     2:31     0:58     1:52     1:37     2:49     4:36     1:18     2:28 
                                          40:39    41:21    41:53                                                                                                    
                                           1:39     0:42     0:32                                                                                                    
   16 Malin Nilsson              42:42     4:31     8:41    11:12    13:15    19:56    20:55    23:35    24:19    26:16    27:39    29:11    36:13    37:30    39:38 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               4:31     4:10     2:31     2:03     6:41     0:59     2:40     0:44     1:57     1:23     1:32     7:02     1:17     2:08 
                                          41:28    42:10    42:42                                                                                                    
                                           1:50     0:42     0:32                                                                                                    
   17 Jenny Sander               42:56     4:03     8:37    11:15    13:11    20:28    21:34    24:24    25:25    27:27    28:57    31:47    35:46    37:16    39:32 
      Leksands OK                          4:03     4:34     2:38     1:56     7:17     1:06     2:50     1:01     2:02     1:30     2:50     3:59     1:30     2:16 
                                          41:36    42:22    42:56                                                                                                    
                                           2:04     0:46     0:34                                                                                                    
   18 Andrea Westerdahl          43:02     3:28     8:13    10:53    12:48    19:09    20:07    22:55    24:02    26:15    27:29    29:33    36:59    38:04    40:08 
      Linköpings OK                        3:28     4:45     2:40     1:55     6:21     0:58     2:48     1:07     2:13     1:14     2:04     7:26     1:05     2:04 
                                          41:56    42:35    43:02                                                                                                    
                                           1:48     0:39     0:27                                                                                                    
   19 Susanne Lüscher            44:21     5:26     9:45    12:39    14:26    21:24    22:25    25:07    25:58    28:23    29:45    32:19    36:54    38:08    40:30 
      Göteborg-Majorna OK                  5:26     4:19     2:54     1:47     6:58     1:01     2:42     0:51     2:25     1:22     2:34     4:35     1:14     2:22 
                                          42:59    43:46    44:21                                                                                                    
                                           2:29     0:47     0:35                                                                                                    
   20 Kristina Nordebo           44:44     3:30    10:46    13:27    15:19    22:56    23:55    26:34    27:22    30:16    31:56    33:40    37:59    39:18    41:47 
      Älvsby IF OK                         3:30     7:16     2:41     1:52     7:37     0:59     2:39     0:48     2:54     1:40     1:44     4:19     1:19     2:29 
                                          43:39    44:17    44:44                                                                                                    
                                           1:52     0:38     0:27                                                                                                    
   21 Anna Holmgren              44:46     4:43     8:45    15:56    19:39    24:22    25:10    27:46    28:26    29:56    31:17    32:41    38:19    40:01    41:53 
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:43     4:02     7:11     3:43     4:43     0:48     2:36     0:40     1:30     1:21     1:24     5:38     1:42     1:52 
                                          43:36    44:16    44:46                                                                                                    
                                           1:43     0:40     0:30                                                                                                    
   22 Kajsa Dahlberg             45:20     4:09     9:30    13:06    15:07    22:12    23:13    26:30    27:38    29:53    31:15    33:41    37:23    38:45    41:52 
      Järla IF OK                          4:09     5:21     3:36     2:01     7:05     1:01     3:17     1:08     2:15     1:22     2:26     3:42     1:22     3:07 
                                          44:08    44:51    45:20                                                                                                    
                                           2:16     0:43     0:29                                                                                                    
   23 Linda Lövhammer            45:41     4:52    10:53    14:59    17:01    23:25    24:34    27:37    28:45    31:06    32:33    34:11    38:31    39:47    42:13 
      Strängnäs-Malmby OL                  4:52     6:01     4:06     2:02     6:24     1:09     3:03     1:08     2:21     1:27     1:38     4:20     1:16     2:26 
                                          44:16    45:07    45:41                                                                                                    
                                           2:03     0:51     0:34                                                                                                    
   24 Emma Isaksson              47:03     3:28     7:57    10:10    12:24    19:43    20:34    27:49    28:47    32:25    33:49    35:16    40:11    41:39    43:51 
      Skogslöparna                         3:28     4:29     2:13     2:14     7:19     0:51     7:15     0:58     3:38     1:24     1:27     4:55     1:28     2:12 
                                          45:40    46:32    47:03                                                                                                    
                                           1:49     0:52     0:31                                                                                                    
   25 Sofia Thorsson             50:16     4:13     9:42    14:32    16:30    23:18    24:47    28:03    29:05    31:16    32:48    34:20    40:48    42:07    46:12 
      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               4:13     5:29     4:50     1:58     6:48     1:29     3:16     1:02     2:11     1:32     1:32     6:28     1:19     4:05 
                                          48:53    49:45    50:16                                                                                                    
                                           2:41     0:52     0:31                                                                                                    
   26 Petra Tvaruzkova           51:07     4:08    11:31    15:16    17:04    23:18    24:22    28:29    29:42    31:47    36:40    38:08    43:38    44:52    47:40 
      SK Zabovresky Brno                   4:08     7:23     3:45     1:48     6:14     1:04     4:07     1:13     2:05     4:53     1:28     5:30     1:14     2:48 
                                          49:45    50:34    51:07                                                                                                    
                                           2:05     0:49     0:33                                                                                                    
   27 Martina Arkåsen            51:43     4:33     9:05    12:40    14:56    23:17    24:23    30:53    32:07    34:14    35:56    37:24    43:47    45:53    48:19 
      Falköpings AIK OK                    4:33     4:32     3:35     2:16     8:21     1:06     6:30     1:14     2:07     1:42     1:28     6:23     2:06     2:26 
                                          50:21    51:07    51:43                                                                                                    
                                           2:02     0:46     0:36                                                                                                    
   28 Susanne Andersson          55:03     3:57     9:19    15:13    20:17    28:12    29:08    31:59    32:53    35:26    36:55    41:56    48:54    50:09    52:06 
      Piteå IF                             3:57     5:22     5:54     5:04     7:55     0:56     2:51     0:54     2:33     1:29     5:01     6:58     1:15     1:57 
                                          53:53    54:36    55:03                                                                                                    
                                           1:47     0:43     0:27                                                                                                    
   29 Maria Thelin             1:20:15     7:47    14:55    18:54    20:41    40:36    41:50    46:19    47:11    49:50    51:42    57:11  1:10:48  1:13:46  1:16:34 
      Jönköpings OK                        7:47     7:08     3:59     1:47    19:55     1:14     4:29     0:52     2:39     1:52     5:29    13:37     2:58     2:48 
                                        1:18:37  1:19:30  1:20:15                                                                                                    
                                           2:03     0:53     0:45                                                                                                    

      Karin Öhman               Felst.     3:57    12:04    14:25    16:19    21:27    22:23    25:06    25:55    27:44    29:02    30:35    41:11    42:40    ----- 
      IFK Kiruna                           3:57     8:07     2:21     1:54     5:08     0:56     2:43     0:49     1:49     1:18     1:33    10:36     1:29          
                                          -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                     



D18  (7)                         
                                         1(122)    2(87)   3(113)    4(47)    5(74)    6(96)    7(54)   8(110)   9(104)   10(97)   11(95)  12(123)  13(100)        M 

    1 Emma Carlsson              37:50     3:31     8:33    11:44    13:29    21:10    25:00    25:57    28:16    29:22    31:59    34:55    36:39    37:17    37:50 
      Skarpnäcks OL                        3:31     5:02     3:11     1:45     7:41     3:50     0:57     2:19     1:06     2:37     2:56     1:44     0:38     0:33 
    2 Johanna Tholerud           41:40     4:00     9:21    13:13    15:10    19:34    25:06    26:29    28:40    30:00    32:58    37:34    40:23    41:13    41:40 
      Övertorneå IF                        4:00     5:21     3:52     1:57     4:24     5:32     1:23     2:11     1:20     2:58     4:36     2:49     0:50     0:27 
    3 Josefin Sipola             41:45     3:54     9:28    19:47    21:36    24:56    28:53    29:59    32:21    33:26    36:04    38:48    40:43    41:18    41:45 
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:54     5:34    10:19     1:49     3:20     3:57     1:06     2:22     1:05     2:38     2:44     1:55     0:35     0:27 
    4 Ylva Abrahamsson           43:05     4:17    11:36    15:41    17:15    20:20    26:25    27:30    31:33    32:28    36:04    39:47    41:44    42:38    43:05 
      Gammelstads IF                       4:17     7:19     4:05     1:34     3:05     6:05     1:05     4:03     0:55     3:36     3:43     1:57     0:54     0:27 
    5 Thérese Eriksson           50:17     4:05     9:37    12:46    14:34    22:42    27:19    28:37    34:18    37:12    41:38    46:24    48:51    49:44    50:17 
      Arvidsjaurs OK                       4:05     5:32     3:09     1:48     8:08     4:37     1:18     5:41     2:54     4:26     4:46     2:27     0:53     0:33 
    6 Elin Saloniemi             52:36     4:29    10:16    14:35    16:40    24:37    31:40    33:03    35:55    39:41    44:03    48:18    51:01    52:03    52:36 
      Övertorneå IF                        4:29     5:47     4:19     2:05     7:57     7:03     1:23     2:52     3:46     4:22     4:15     2:43     1:02     0:33 
    7 Camilla Fryksell           56:33     4:40    10:09    14:11    16:02    26:40    31:30    32:28    41:13    44:13    48:48    53:17    55:19    56:03    56:33 
      Övertorneå IF                        4:40     5:29     4:02     1:51    10:38     4:50     0:58     8:45     3:00     4:35     4:29     2:02     0:44     0:30 



D16  (4)                         
                                         1(121)    2(42)    3(75)    4(54)   5(110)   6(104)    7(97)    8(49)    9(94)   10(50)  11(101)   12(95)  13(123)  14(100) 
                                              M                                                                                                                      

    1 Sara Lundsten              37:18     2:44     5:51    10:06    11:35    13:54    15:07    17:52    19:59    21:58    25:58    27:20    33:51    36:18    36:55 
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:44     3:07     4:15     1:29     2:19     1:13     2:45     2:07     1:59     4:00     1:22     6:31     2:27     0:37 
                                          37:18                                                                                                                      
                                           0:23                                                                                                                      
    2 Hanna Kivijärvi            45:35     3:09     7:18    11:39    14:03    17:32    20:05    23:42    26:26    28:52    36:51    38:21    42:00    44:16    45:01 
      OK Renen                             3:09     4:09     4:21     2:24     3:29     2:33     3:37     2:44     2:26     7:59     1:30     3:39     2:16     0:45 
                                          45:35                                                                                                                      
                                           0:34                                                                                                                      
    3 Maria Moberg               50:40     4:15     7:48    11:56    16:03    18:47    20:40    24:20    30:52    32:44    42:32    43:41    47:30    49:27    50:05 
      OK Renen                             4:15     3:33     4:08     4:07     2:44     1:53     3:40     6:32     1:52     9:48     1:09     3:49     1:57     0:38 
                                          50:40             39:00                                                                                                    
                                           0:35              *101                                                                                                    

      Evelina Christoffersso    Felst.     4:18    10:53    16:57    19:54    22:55    34:02    39:56    49:18    52:03    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      OK Renen                             4:18     6:35     6:04     2:57     3:01    11:07     5:54     9:22     2:45                                              
                                        1:06:50                                                                                                                      
                                          14:47                                                                                                                      



D14  (12)                        
                                         1(121)    2(42)    3(96)    4(54)   5(110)    6(64)   7(107)    8(50)   9(101)   10(95)   11(92)  12(100)        M          

    1 Linnea Sundström           29:20     2:36     5:47    11:08    12:18    14:23    15:56    17:13    22:26    23:20    26:32    28:15    28:54    29:20          
      OK Renen                             2:36     3:11     5:21     1:10     2:05     1:33     1:17     5:13     0:54     3:12     1:43     0:39     0:26          
                                          20:30                                                                                                                      
                                           *101                                                                                                                      
    2 Evelina Wickbom            35:21     3:25     7:06    17:38    18:35    21:13    23:13    25:03    28:28    30:15    32:26    34:12    34:51    35:21          
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:25     3:41    10:32     0:57     2:38     2:00     1:50     3:25     1:47     2:11     1:46     0:39     0:30          
    3 Amanda Holmgren            38:18     2:46    13:43    19:31    20:36    23:20    25:31    27:24    29:59    31:45    35:14    37:03    37:45    38:18          
      Vittjärvs IK                         2:46    10:57     5:48     1:05     2:44     2:11     1:53     2:35     1:46     3:29     1:49     0:42     0:33          
                                          24:28                                                                                                                      
                                           *104                                                                                                                      
    4 Moa Rosen                  39:38     4:31     9:13    15:48    17:28    20:57    24:27    28:10    32:33    34:03    36:37    38:21    39:05    39:38          
      OK Renen                             4:31     4:42     6:35     1:40     3:29     3:30     3:43     4:23     1:30     2:34     1:44     0:44     0:33          
    5 Josefine E Tuoremaa        41:17     5:35     9:23    15:27    16:34    21:23    23:41    25:09    31:33    32:41    37:33    39:57    40:39    41:17          
      Vittjärvs IK                         5:35     3:48     6:04     1:07     4:49     2:18     1:28     6:24     1:08     4:52     2:24     0:42     0:38          
    6 Lisa Hüls                  41:36     4:36     9:56    18:30    20:56    24:38    27:42    29:24    32:26    34:29    38:39    40:26    41:08    41:36          
      Frölunda OL                          4:36     5:20     8:34     2:26     3:42     3:04     1:42     3:02     2:03     4:10     1:47     0:42     0:28          
    7 Julia Sipola               42:20     3:52     8:21    16:15    17:23    23:27    25:50    27:49    34:04    35:59    38:36    41:06    41:47    42:20          
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:52     4:29     7:54     1:08     6:04     2:23     1:59     6:15     1:55     2:37     2:30     0:41     0:33          
    8 Andrea Wickbom             47:16     4:55     9:27    18:19    20:32    23:30    27:19    29:29    32:40    34:23    43:21    46:01    46:41    47:16          
      Vittjärvs IK                         4:55     4:32     8:52     2:13     2:58     3:49     2:10     3:11     1:43     8:58     2:40     0:40     0:35          
    9 Ida Norén                  48:12     6:31     9:27    19:28    21:18    24:21    27:02    28:37    31:25    32:54    44:42    47:02    47:41    48:12          
      Älvsby IF OK                         6:31     2:56    10:01     1:50     3:03     2:41     1:35     2:48     1:29    11:48     2:20     0:39     0:31          
   10 Helena Lundkvist           56:34     3:30    11:03    26:56    27:55    31:16    35:14    37:29    42:15    43:54    53:07    55:14    55:59    56:34          
      OK Vargen                            3:30     7:33    15:53     0:59     3:21     3:58     2:15     4:46     1:39     9:13     2:07     0:45     0:35          
   11 Agnes Leffler-Rosendah   1:09:03     6:28    10:52    33:51    35:24    38:33    41:36    49:29    55:27    57:28  1:04:29  1:07:39  1:08:27  1:09:03          
      OK Renen                             6:28     4:24    22:59     1:33     3:09     3:03     7:53     5:58     2:01     7:01     3:10     0:48     0:36          
   12 Rebecca Tholerud         1:10:51     8:29    13:21    35:50    37:19    40:22    43:35    51:24    57:20    59:20  1:06:25  1:09:33  1:10:16  1:10:51          
      Övertorneå IF                        8:29     4:52    22:29     1:29     3:03     3:13     7:49     5:56     2:00     7:05     3:08     0:43     0:35          
                                        1:01:06                                                                                                                      
                                           *120                                                                                                                      



D12  (12)                        
                                          1(74)    2(55)    3(75)    4(76)   5(107)    6(84)   7(101)   8(120)    9(92)  10(100)        M                            

    1 Elin Brännmark             33:43     8:38    10:23    13:45    16:24    20:34    23:38    27:29    29:32    32:07    33:05    33:43                            
      Älvsby IF OK                         8:38     1:45     3:22     2:39     4:10     3:04     3:51     2:03     2:35     0:58     0:38                            
    2 Sigrid Holmgren            35:30    10:43    12:25    15:43    18:28    22:35    25:30    29:32    31:24    33:59    34:51    35:30                            
      Bergnäsets AIK                      10:43     1:42     3:18     2:45     4:07     2:55     4:02     1:52     2:35     0:52     0:39                            
    3 Hanna Öberg                36:20     4:39     6:00     9:01    14:16    22:50    25:09    31:21    33:01    35:08    35:49    36:20                            
      Piteå IF                             4:39     1:21     3:01     5:15     8:34     2:19     6:12     1:40     2:07     0:41     0:31                            
    4 Karin Karlsson             40:52     7:39     9:10    20:25    23:09    27:47    29:21    34:59    36:32    39:16    40:11    40:52                            
      Katrineholms OK                      7:39     1:31    11:15     2:44     4:38     1:34     5:38     1:33     2:44     0:55     0:41                            
    5 Boel Sundberg              41:29     8:58    10:54    13:42    16:57    23:52    26:17    34:15    36:08    39:04    40:46    41:29                            
      OK Södertörn                         8:58     1:56     2:48     3:15     6:55     2:25     7:58     1:53     2:56     1:42     0:43                            
    6 Linnéa Nordberg            45:10    11:08    12:38    14:55    18:03    24:58    32:04    38:20    40:05    43:14    44:23    45:10                            
      Tierps SOK                          11:08     1:30     2:17     3:08     6:55     7:06     6:16     1:45     3:09     1:09     0:47                            
    7 Fanny Andersson            45:58     9:14    10:59    15:09    26:27    33:02    35:27    40:08    42:00    44:36    45:24    45:58                            
      Vittjärvs IK                         9:14     1:45     4:10    11:18     6:35     2:25     4:41     1:52     2:36     0:48     0:34                            
    8 Hanna Larsson              46:48    13:18    15:14    17:57    26:59    32:36    35:39    40:22    42:07    45:15    46:12    46:48                            
      Bergnäsets AIK                      13:18     1:56     2:43     9:02     5:37     3:03     4:43     1:45     3:08     0:57     0:36                            
    9 Isabel Salén               49:45    17:10    18:21    28:12    30:50    35:09    38:00    44:01    45:44    48:09    49:09    49:45                            
      OK Renen                            17:10     1:11     9:51     2:38     4:19     2:51     6:01     1:43     2:25     1:00     0:36                            
   10 Linnéa Emlén               53:54     8:56    11:16    22:47    34:26    40:53    43:29    48:09    49:51    52:27    53:17    53:54                            
      Vittjärvs IK                         8:56     2:20    11:31    11:39     6:27     2:36     4:40     1:42     2:36     0:50     0:37                            
   11 Stina von Heijne           54:35    11:02    14:15    19:49    25:30    32:51    36:29    43:48    47:03    52:05    53:40    54:35                            
      Bergnäsets AIK                      11:02     3:13     5:34     5:41     7:21     3:38     7:19     3:15     5:02     1:35     0:55                            
   12 Ida Nordlund             1:03:05    19:32    21:51    35:17    40:24    46:47    49:29    57:21    58:42  1:01:35  1:02:23  1:03:05                            
      Piteå IF                            19:32     2:19    13:26     5:07     6:23     2:42     7:52     1:21     2:53     0:48     0:42                            



D10  (6)                         
                                          1(80)    2(74)    3(55)    4(76)    5(43)    6(84)   7(120)    8(92)   9(100)        M                                     

    1 Freja Vredin               38:32     4:30     7:24     9:11    15:40    17:27    21:58    26:05    33:01    37:45    38:32                                     
      IFK Umeå                             4:30     2:54     1:47     6:29     1:47     4:31     4:07     6:56     4:44     0:47                                     
    2 Josefine Andersson         41:29     3:36    11:25    12:46    23:02    25:42    30:37    34:15    38:41    40:53    41:29                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         3:36     7:49     1:21    10:16     2:40     4:55     3:38     4:26     2:12     0:36                                     
    3 Signe Leffler-Rosendah     44:26     4:38     8:24    10:24    21:00    23:31    32:04    37:05    42:03    43:48    44:26                                     
      OK Renen                             4:38     3:46     2:00    10:36     2:31     8:33     5:01     4:58     1:45     0:38                                     
    4 Elin Nordlund              45:02     5:47    10:04    15:52    23:44    27:54    34:33    39:44    43:09    44:14    45:02                                     
      Piteå IF                             5:47     4:17     5:48     7:52     4:10     6:39     5:11     3:25     1:05     0:48                                     
    5 Aina Hüls                  46:19     4:39     7:02     8:39    23:05    25:33    34:11    39:06    44:02    45:35    46:19                                     
      Frölunda OL                          4:39     2:23     1:37    14:26     2:28     8:38     4:55     4:56     1:33     0:44                                     

      Johanna Lundkvist         Felst.     6:06     8:23    11:27    19:10    21:29    -----    35:22    41:12    42:11    42:58                                     
      OK Vargen                            6:06     2:17     3:04     7:43     2:19             13:53     5:50     0:59     0:47                                     



U2  (1)                          
                                          1(80)    2(74)    3(55)    4(76)    5(43)    6(84)   7(120)    8(92)   9(100)        M                                     

    1 Rebecca Fahlgren           35:33     6:27     8:25    11:17    16:22    18:50    23:11    28:37    33:16    34:39    35:33                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         6:27     1:58     2:52     5:05     2:28     4:21     5:26     4:39     1:23     0:54                                     



U1  (3)                          
                                          1(80)    2(55)    3(70)    4(43)    5(56)   6(130)    7(41)    8(92)   9(100)        M                                     

    1 Carolina Westin            29:59     6:15     9:27    14:24    16:24    19:07    22:29    24:08    28:07    29:13    29:59                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         6:15     3:12     4:57     2:00     2:43     3:22     1:39     3:59     1:06     0:46                                     
    2 Albin Emlén                31:39     5:29     8:29    12:32    17:22    20:29    24:16    26:11    29:59    31:01    31:39                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         5:29     3:00     4:03     4:50     3:07     3:47     1:55     3:48     1:02     0:38                                     
    3 Harald Larsson             37:02     5:02     7:43    11:38    20:19    23:33    28:07    29:50    35:06    36:23    37:02                                     
      Bergnäsets AIK                       5:02     2:41     3:55     8:41     3:14     4:34     1:43     5:16     1:17     0:39                                     



Öppen 1  (5)                     
                                          1(80)    2(74)    3(55)    4(76)    5(43)    6(84)   7(120)    8(92)   9(100)        M                                     

    1 Arvid Norin                42:54     6:10     8:16    10:39    15:22    18:32    24:59    33:13    39:49    41:41    42:54                                     
      Gävle OK                             6:10     2:06     2:23     4:43     3:10     6:27     8:14     6:36     1:52     1:13                                     
    2 Truls Lindholm             50:21     6:55     9:20    13:08    21:14    26:11    34:11    43:32    48:33    49:32    50:21                                     
      IFK Kiruna                           6:55     2:25     3:48     8:06     4:57     8:00     9:21     5:01     0:59     0:49                                     
    3 Brigitte Alsén           1:00:32     8:16    19:21    21:54    30:04    34:27    41:07    49:47    57:30    59:05  1:00:32                                     
      OK Roxen                             8:16    11:05     2:33     8:10     4:23     6:40     8:40     7:43     1:35     1:27                                     

      Albin Lindholm            Felst.     6:09    10:24    13:45    19:12    26:49    33:39    41:02    49:48    -----    51:54                                     
      IFK Kiruna                           6:09     4:15     3:21     5:27     7:37     6:50     7:23     8:46              2:06                                     
      Bente Graae               Felst.    -----    -----    16:08    21:21    -----    -----    -----  1:06:08  1:07:08  1:07:49             18:21    36:25    43:14 
      Hvalsö                                                16:08     5:13                               44:47     1:00     0:41               *75     *107      *49 
                                          48:47    55:14    59:56  1:02:18                                                                                           
                                            *94      *56     *101     *130                                                                                           



Öppen 2  (6)                     
                                          1(74)    2(55)    3(75)    4(76)   5(107)    6(49)    7(94)    8(56)   9(101)  10(130)   11(92)  12(100)        M          

    1 Sören Jessen               42:54     4:12     5:32    11:06    14:16    17:58    22:15    24:42    33:27    37:21    39:06    41:48    42:23    42:54          
      Hvalsö                               4:12     1:20     5:34     3:10     3:42     4:17     2:27     8:45     3:54     1:45     2:42     0:35     0:31          
    2 Hanne Dyrlund Jessen       42:56     4:12     5:32    11:12    14:17    18:06    22:19    24:48    33:28    37:22    39:12    41:50    42:27    42:56          
      Hvalsö                               4:12     1:20     5:40     3:05     3:49     4:13     2:29     8:40     3:54     1:50     2:38     0:37     0:29          
    3 Åsa Erlandsson             58:45    13:05    14:37    18:17    23:22    32:10    39:11    42:28    45:25    49:34    51:46    57:12    58:08    58:45          
      IK Trenne Ullared                   13:05     1:32     3:40     5:05     8:48     7:01     3:17     2:57     4:09     2:12     5:26     0:56     0:37          
    4 Karin Bergdahl             58:52     8:53    11:28    15:26    20:23    29:02    35:07    39:32    44:10    49:38    52:19    56:52    58:01    58:52          
      Sävedalens AIK                       8:53     2:35     3:58     4:57     8:39     6:05     4:25     4:38     5:28     2:41     4:33     1:09     0:51          
    5 Ove Larson               1:03:27     7:59    10:31    15:03    20:13    26:54    36:26    40:34    48:08    55:15    58:09  1:01:52  1:02:44  1:03:27          
      Bergnäsets AIK                       7:59     2:32     4:32     5:10     6:41     9:32     4:08     7:34     7:07     2:54     3:43     0:52     0:43          
    6 Mona Johansson           1:03:28     8:05    10:36    15:04    20:21    26:59    36:31    40:40    48:10    55:13    58:10  1:01:50  1:02:46  1:03:28          
      Bergnäsets AIK                       8:05     2:31     4:28     5:17     6:38     9:32     4:09     7:30     7:03     2:57     3:40     0:56     0:42          



Öppen 4  (5)                     
                                         1(121)    2(42)    3(96)    4(54)   5(110)   6(104)    7(97)    8(49)    9(94)  10(101)  11(120)   12(95)   13(92)  14(100) 
                                              M                                                                                                                      

    1 Tomas Tirén                49:22     3:28     7:33    17:55    19:49    24:10    26:02    29:50    33:54    36:28    43:08    44:47    46:25    48:17    48:57 
      SoIK Hellas                          3:28     4:05    10:22     1:54     4:21     1:52     3:48     4:04     2:34     6:40     1:39     1:38     1:52     0:40 
                                          49:22                                                                                                                      
                                           0:25                                                                                                                      
    2 Solfrid Eidnes           1:07:33     7:50    12:58    22:24    24:28    27:36    34:58    42:40    48:07    51:18    58:30  1:00:52  1:02:58  1:05:57  1:06:48 
      Harstad OL                           7:50     5:08     9:26     2:04     3:08     7:22     7:42     5:27     3:11     7:12     2:22     2:06     2:59     0:51 
                                        1:07:33             54:13                                                                                                    
                                           0:45               *97                                                                                                    
    3 AnnaCarin Larsson        1:37:34     7:24    18:39    31:54    33:45    41:28    43:53    53:20  1:00:29  1:05:05  1:18:54  1:21:39  1:24:47  1:35:27  1:36:57 
      Gammelstads IF                       7:24    11:15    13:15     1:51     7:43     2:25     9:27     7:09     4:36    13:49     2:45     3:08    10:40     1:30 
                                        1:37:34                                                                                                                      
                                           0:37                                                                                                                      
    4 Karin Svartholm          1:48:13     7:55    13:22    25:23    28:03    32:21    43:01    58:48  1:02:32  1:04:46  1:22:35  1:26:36  1:43:25  1:46:39  1:47:33 
      Gammelstads IF                       7:55     5:27    12:01     2:40     4:18    10:40    15:47     3:44     2:14    17:49     4:01    16:49     3:14     0:54 
                                        1:48:13                                                                                                                      
                                           0:40                                                                                                                      

      Anne Birgitte Jenssen     Felst.    11:13    28:30    47:06    51:40  1:02:15  1:05:29    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      BUL-Tromsö                          11:13    17:17    18:36     4:34    10:35     3:14                                                                         
                                        2:01:36                                                                                                                      
                                          56:07                                                                                                                      



Öppen 7  (6)                     
                                          1(85)    2(87)    3(96)    4(54)   5(110)   6(104)    7(97)   8(101)   9(120)   10(95)   11(92)  12(100)        M          

    1 Bo Carlsson                41:14     6:22    11:08    18:40    20:24    24:26    25:59    29:48    33:55    35:35    37:44    39:51    40:39    41:14          
      Katrineholms OK                      6:22     4:46     7:32     1:44     4:02     1:33     3:49     4:07     1:40     2:09     2:07     0:48     0:35          
    2 Frida Palm                 44:22     6:29    11:24    17:53    18:57    24:35    25:35    29:56    33:36    37:40    40:18    42:52    43:42    44:22          
      FK Boken                             6:29     4:55     6:29     1:04     5:38     1:00     4:21     3:40     4:04     2:38     2:34     0:50     0:40          
                                          23:06                                                                                                                      
                                           *104                                                                                                                      
    3 Lena Westerlund            51:46    18:31    23:20    28:55    30:06    32:57    34:48    39:54    44:10    46:03    48:08    50:18    51:06    51:46          
      OK Djerf                            18:31     4:49     5:35     1:11     2:51     1:51     5:06     4:16     1:53     2:05     2:10     0:48     0:40          
    4 Olof Pettersson            52:20     7:00    13:18    21:44    24:02    27:59    29:32    34:36    42:00    43:58    46:20    49:53    51:26    52:20          
      OK Österåker                         7:00     6:18     8:26     2:18     3:57     1:33     5:04     7:24     1:58     2:22     3:33     1:33     0:54          
    5 Ann Nordlund               53:29     7:37    13:14    20:24    22:22    25:46    29:43    33:58    40:26    42:22    44:54    51:50    52:45    53:29          
      Piteå IF                             7:37     5:37     7:10     1:58     3:24     3:57     4:15     6:28     1:56     2:32     6:56     0:55     0:44          
    6 Ulf Nordlund               59:33     7:03    15:50    25:18    27:15    31:45    37:38    41:47    49:53    51:44    53:32    57:44    58:47    59:33          
      Piteå IF                             7:03     8:47     9:28     1:57     4:30     5:53     4:09     8:06     1:51     1:48     4:12     1:03     0:46          



Öppen 8  (5)                     
                                          1(85)    2(42)    3(67)   4(113)   5(111)    6(90)   7(114)    8(96)    9(54)  10(110)  11(104)   12(97)  13(115)   14(94) 
                                         15(50)  16(101)  17(123)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

    1 Lena Thuresson             46:24     4:26     5:34     9:03    10:35    12:55    19:14    20:31    27:05    28:08    30:06    31:05    33:45    34:52    35:58 
      OK Renen                             4:26     1:08     3:29     1:32     2:20     6:19     1:17     6:34     1:03     1:58     0:59     2:40     1:07     1:06 
                                          39:48    40:53    45:06    45:49    46:24                                                                                  
                                           3:50     1:05     4:13     0:43     0:35                                                                                  
    2 Anders Pelander            52:52     5:04     6:09    11:01    12:31    15:01    21:53    23:10    28:50    29:39    32:21    33:46    36:39    38:00    39:20 
      OK Djerf                             5:04     1:05     4:52     1:30     2:30     6:52     1:17     5:40     0:49     2:42     1:25     2:53     1:21     1:20 
                                          44:59    46:48    51:38    52:26    52:52                                                                                  
                                           5:39     1:49     4:50     0:48     0:26                                                                                  
    3 Magnus Andersson         1:08:45     5:51     7:05    12:17    14:34    17:33    27:01    30:41    37:41    38:51    41:47    43:05    47:22    49:48    52:06 
      OK Sarven                            5:51     1:14     5:12     2:17     2:59     9:28     3:40     7:00     1:10     2:56     1:18     4:17     2:26     2:18 
                                        1:00:18  1:01:52  1:06:47  1:08:03  1:08:45                                                                                  
                                           8:12     1:34     4:55     1:16     0:42                                                                                  
    4 Hans Jessen              1:10:18    12:05    13:14    17:48    19:43    22:23    35:30    36:55    42:45    43:58    46:21    49:23    52:33    56:05    57:59 
      Hvalsö                              12:05     1:09     4:34     1:55     2:40    13:07     1:25     5:50     1:13     2:23     3:02     3:10     3:32     1:54 
                                        1:02:41  1:04:09  1:08:56  1:09:44  1:10:18                                                                                  
                                           4:42     1:28     4:47     0:48     0:34                                                                                  
    5 Erik Hjortsberg          2:15:19    27:05    29:32    42:15    44:13    47:52  1:04:51  1:13:59  1:25:39  1:27:34  1:34:32  1:36:32  1:42:54  1:55:46  1:58:04 
      IK Stern                            27:05     2:27    12:43     1:58     3:39    16:59     9:08    11:40     1:55     6:58     2:00     6:22    12:52     2:18 
                                        2:05:23  2:07:26  2:13:46  2:14:51  2:15:19                                                                                  
                                           7:19     2:03     6:20     1:05     0:28