Abisko 2-dagarsto 2007-08-02 22:40
Anmälanskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

Startnr Bricka Namn                 Klass       Start 1   Start 2 


OK Alferna             SWE 

   1510  18461 Lennart Bodin        H65        15:17:00  10:24:00 
   1205  18468 Maj Bodin            D60        16:24:00  11:12:00 


Alfta-Ösa OK           SWE 

   1710  13944 John Berglund        H70        15:47:00  10:17:00 
   1505  39816 Rolf Jakobsson       H65        15:07:00  10:26:00 
   1301  13933 Sven-Erik Carlsson   H60        15:00:00  11:09:00 


Arboga OK              SWE 

   1111 259153 Peder Wickström      H55        16:15:00  11:25:00 


Bergnäsets AIK         BD  

     96  19383 Viktor von Heijne    H14        15:15:00  10:30:00 
    502  19389 Per Ögren            H40        15:32:00  11:28:00 
     92  19384 Fredrik Ögren        H14        15:07:00  10:34:00 
     83  19386 Erik Ögren           H12        15:18:00  10:18:00 
     94 253970 Jonas Larson         H14        15:11:00  10:44:00 
    708 253925 Richard Holmgren     H45        15:59:00  11:05:00 
     12  19385 Sigrid Holmgren      D12        15:27:00  10:27:00 
     98  19388 Gunnar Holmgren      H14        15:19:00  10:38:00 
    602 253936 Gry Holmgren         D45        15:29:00           
   1706 253993 Gunnar Johansson     H70        15:39:00  10:23:00 
     17 253910 Hanna Larsson        D12        15:37:00  10:23:00 
    544 253992 Harald Larsson       U1         14:03:00   9:03:00 
      7  19382 Stina von Heijne     D12        15:17:00  10:15:00 


Bodens BK              BD  

   1107 246654 Kjell Sandström      H55        16:07:00  11:31:00 
   1304  36302 Matts Engvall        H60        15:06:00  11:13:00 
   1310 330909 Clas-Göran Lund      H60        15:18:00  10:43:00 


FK Boken               SWE 

    301  15359 Håkan Palm           H35        15:01:00  10:44:00 


FK Friskus Varberg     SWE 

   1202  44008 Rose-Marie Johansson D60        16:18:00           
    144  27523 Jonas Kjäll          H21        15:50:00  11:06:00 
    141  27561 Olle Winroth         H21        15:44:00  10:04:00 


OK Linné               SWE 

     66 850701 Sofie Johansson      D21        15:38:00  10:11:00 


Gammelstads IF         BD  

    410 243626 Ann Enman            D40        16:36:00  11:13:00 
     78 256389 Kalle Henriksson     H10        15:07:00  10:12:00 
    107 256392 Nicklas Henriksson   H16        16:19:00  10:41:00 
    108 249398 Rickard Stenman      H18        16:25:00  11:23:00 
    113 900413 Ivar Svartholm       H18        16:35:00  11:29:00 
     91 243850 Joar Svartholm       H14        15:05:00  10:36:00 
   1114 243045 Robert Svartholm     H55        16:21:00  11:29:00 
     41  24521 Ylva Abrahamsson     D18        15:15:00  10:08:00 
    712  24011 Anders Abrahamsson   H45        16:07:00  11:03:00 
    106 243683 Björn Tomas Minde    H16        16:17:00           
    111 256374 Emil Johansson       H18        16:31:00  11:21:00 
    914  24412 Lars Blomberg        H50        15:56:00           
    171 249420 Magnus Blomberg      H21        14:46:00           


Gotlands Bro OK        SWE 

   1101  38336 Per Lindskog         H55        15:55:00  11:11:00 
    803 208347 Ann-Sofi Lindskog    D50        15:46:00  10:24:00 


Gävle OK               SWE 

    513 888882 Dan Norin            H40        15:54:00  11:14:00 
    203 344105 Maria Norin          D35        16:27:00           
    549        Arvid Norin          INSKOLNIN             9:02:00 


FK Göingarna           SWE 

    133  28543 Jesper Håkansson     H21        15:28:00  10:26:00 


OK Hammaren            SWE 

    166  19898 Fredrik Persson      H21        16:34:00  11:22:00 


SoIK Hellas            SWE 

   1317  37589 Torbjörn Tirén       H60        15:32:00  10:39:00 
   1006  37423 Marianne Lagerlund   D55        16:12:00  10:25:00 
   1308 247517 Sverker Tirén        H60        15:14:00  10:57:00 


Hällefors OK           SWE 

   1512  46763 Johnny Brandt        H65        15:21:00  10:40:00 


OK Hällen              SWE 

    127 304059 Stefan Eriksson      H21        15:16:00  11:10:00 
    170 800417 Peter Öberg          H21        14:48:00  11:04:00 
     74 820407 Johanna Gunnarsson   D21        14:54:00  10:41:00 


I 19 IF                BD  

    169 248898 Tomas Öberg          H21        16:40:00  10:38:00 
   1808  21013 Jan Wickbom          H75        16:38:00           
    165 262142 Frans Wickbom        H21        16:32:00           
    150 248810 Mats Westin          H21        16:02:00  10:06:00 
    523        Frans Wickbom        H40                  11:06:00 


IFK Kiruna             BD  

    101 402956 Johan Dahlberg       H16        16:07:00  10:49:00 
     72  39774 Karin Öhman          D21        15:50:00  10:39:00 
   1104  22234 Sven-Erik Fjällborg  H55        16:01:00  11:21:00 


IFK Umeå               SWE 

    164 860518 Lukas Peterson       H21        16:30:00  11:18:00 
    168 306376 Tomas Johansson      H21        16:38:00  10:24:00 
    134 262211 Patrik Svedberg      H21        15:30:00  11:02:00 
    128 760707 Jan Johansson        H21        15:18:00  11:16:00 
     73 780503 Susanne Rutqvist     D21        15:52:00  10:19:00 
   1005 259325 Lena Stenberg        D55        16:10:00  10:21:00 
   1103 259369 Berndt Stenberg      H55        15:59:00  11:37:00 
     93 234554 Tor Vredin           H14        15:09:00  10:32:00 
     86 304037 Björn Vredin         H12        15:24:00  10:24:00 
      3 364857 Freja Vredin         D10        15:04:00  10:09:00 
    412 304036 Maria Vredin         D40        16:40:00  11:09:00 
    153  51896 Jiri Jansa           H21        16:08:00           


Jönköpings OK          SWE 

    148 247632 Niclas Sjögren       H21        15:58:00  10:36:00 
     62 330585 Maria Thelin         D21        15:30:00  10:31:00 
    139  17821 Fredrik Rosén        H21        15:40:00  10:48:00 


Katrineholms OK        SWE 

    603 262468 Barbro Karlsson      D45        15:31:00  10:50:00 
    103  19583 Gustav Karlsson      H16        16:11:00  10:45:00 
     11 306765 Karin Karlsson       D12        15:25:00  10:29:00 
    553 262453 Bo Carlsson          Öppen 7    16:28:00           
    913        Bo Carlsson          H50                  11:06:00 


OK Klemmingen          SWE 

   1320        Sven-Arne Nilsson    H60                  10:45:00 
   1206        Doris Nilsson        D60                  11:08:00 


Leksands OK            SWE 

     60  26959 Jenny Sander         D21        15:26:00  10:07:00 


Linköpings OK          SWE 

     52 570705 Andrea Westerdahl    D21        15:10:00  10:35:00 


Långhundra IF          SWE 

    122  23175 Simon Jacobsson      H21        15:06:00           
    548 417475 Sverre Lindell       INSKOLNIN  14:06:00           
    710 259515 Jan Lindell          H45        16:03:00  11:21:00 
    409 259516 Birgitta Lindell     D40        16:34:00  11:03:00 
     85 231201 Hugo Lindell         H12        15:22:00  10:16:00 


OK Löftan              SWE 

    163  16804 Joakim Antonsson     H21        16:28:00  10:30:00 
    143  27057 Björn Johannesson    H21        15:48:00  10:56:00 


Strängnäs-Malmby OL    SWE 

     63  19462 Linda Lövhammer      D21        15:32:00  10:17:00 
    149  10508 Magnus Sterner       H21        16:00:00  11:14:00 


OK Måsen               SWE 

   1305  37159 Hans Holgersson      H60        15:08:00  10:41:00 
   1204  37478 Vivianne Holgersson  D60        16:22:00  11:16:00 


Nyköpings OK           SWE 

    904 205058 Ove Ericsson         H50        16:04:00  11:10:00 


Ockelbo OK             SWE 

   1507  38519 Karl-Gunnar Backlund H65        15:11:00  10:18:00 
   1309 306150 Staffan Stålberg     H60        15:16:00  10:55:00 


OK Orion               SWE 

    123 761207 Håkan Gunnarsson     H21        15:08:00  10:54:00 


Piteå IF               BD  

    510 209037 Leif Eriksson        H40        15:48:00  11:20:00 
   1401 207240 Laila Myrlund        D65        16:11:00  11:02:00 
   1402 209093 Ann Persson          D65        16:13:00  10:56:00 
      9 207282 Hanna Öberg          D12        15:21:00  10:21:00 
    201 207232 Viktoria Öberg       D35        16:23:00  10:51:00 
    547 207275 Elvira Öberg         INSKOLNIN  14:04:00   9:04:00 
   1109 302765 Torbjörn Lundberg    H55        16:11:00  11:09:00 
   1004 302766 Irene Danielsson     D55        16:08:00  10:23:00 
     16 207296 Ida Nordlund         D12        15:35:00  10:33:00 
      1 207213 Elin Nordlund        D10        15:00:00  10:03:00 
     46 207224 Susanne Andersson    D21        14:58:00   9:59:00 
    524 207274 Kjell Andersson      H40        15:28:00           


Rehns BK               SWE 

    912        Lars Olofsson        H50                  11:22:00 
    161 871001 Thomas Carlsson      H21        16:24:00  10:16:00 
    154 570929 Lars Olofsson        H21        16:10:00           


OK Renen               BD  

    162  25217 Claes Turesson       H21        16:26:00  10:40:00 
    714 343830 Håkan Rosen          H45        16:11:00  11:27:00 
    406 343812 Monica Rosen         D40        16:28:00  10:55:00 
     20 343808 Moa Rosen            D14        15:27:00  11:05:00 
    605 365000 Birgitta Mörtberg-Pa D45        15:35:00  10:48:00 
    100 910413 Fredrik Pajala       H16        16:05:00  10:51:00 
     77 334598 Robin Salén          H10        15:05:00  10:02:00 
     15 334590 Isabel Salén         D12        15:33:00  10:25:00 
    608 334562 Gunilla Salén        D45        15:41:00  10:42:00 
    706 334591 Fredrik Salén        H45        15:55:00  11:11:00 
     89 334584 Filip Salén          H14        15:01:00  10:42:00 
    808 262690 Inger Wennberg       D50        15:56:00  10:38:00 
    151 841976 Melker Pettersson    H21        16:04:00  10:42:00 
   1313 259438 Kjell Mörtberg       H60        15:24:00  10:53:00 
   1704 403012 Arne Blombäck        H70        15:35:00  10:13:00 
     35 920401 Maria Moberg         D16        16:01:00  10:03:00 
   1001 231242 Birgitta Moberg      D55        16:02:00  10:19:00 
     33 344484 Hanna Kivijärvi      D16        15:57:00  10:01:00 
    504 344486 Mikael Kivijärvi     H40        15:36:00  11:10:00 
     29 334578 Agnes Leffler-Rosend D14        15:45:00  10:43:00 
      5 334580 Signe Leffler-Rosend D10        15:08:00  10:07:00 
    403 334576 Eva Leffler          D40        16:22:00  11:01:00 
    511 334567 Krister Rosendahl    H40        15:50:00  11:22:00 
     97 334553 Axel Christoffersson H14        15:17:00  10:40:00 
     36 334551 Evelina Christoffers D16        16:03:00  10:11:00 
    519 334565 Jan Christoffersson  H40        16:06:00  11:16:00 
   1509 209873 Lennart Sjöhed       H65        15:15:00  10:34:00 
   1003  23278 Daina Dagis          D55        16:06:00  10:17:00 
     25  38776 Linnea Sundström     D14        15:37:00  10:53:00 
   1314  22382 Eje Andersson        H60        15:26:00  11:03:00 
    118 791229 Anders Bennitz       H21        14:58:00   9:58:00 
   1707  21665 Leo Mörtberg         H70        15:41:00   9:59:00 
    915 212596 Lars Vikström        H50        15:54:00  11:04:00 


Rånäs OK               SWE 

   1601  33654 Eva Hurme            D70        16:33:00  10:31:00 


Seskarö IF             BD  

    160  20703 Rolf Söderholm       H21        16:22:00  10:58:00 
    517 700950 Roger Westin         H40        16:02:00  10:58:00 
    503  20239 Jan Lindström        H40        15:34:00  11:00:00 
    718  20077 Tore Svedlund        H45        16:19:00  10:59:00 
   1506 700970 Karl-Erik Nyström    H65        15:09:00  10:32:00 
   1306 700940 Ingemar Sandström    H60        15:10:00  10:51:00 
    146  24667 Esbjörn Nyström      H21        15:54:00           
    158 640713 Lars Lundqvist       H21        16:18:00  11:12:00 
    506 343412 Kjell Henriksson     H40        15:40:00  11:02:00 
     90 343344 Victor Henriksson    H14        15:03:00  10:46:00 
     81 341505 Nils Henriksson      H10        15:13:00  10:10:00 
   1113 700960 Hans Ylipää          H55        16:19:00  11:13:00 
   1108 510520 Jan Lindelöf         H55        16:09:00  11:35:00 


Sidensjö IK            SWE 

    157  47227 Emil Edin            H21        16:16:00  11:00:00 
    908  47223 Jörgen Edin          H50        16:12:00  11:18:00 


Skarpnäcks OL          SWE 

     50 840708 Fanny Deckner        D21        15:06:00  10:05:00 
    137  33507 Joel Ahlqvist        H21        15:36:00  10:20:00 
   1315  37330 Leif Carlsson        H60        15:28:00  10:49:00 
     40  33522 Emma Carlsson        D18        15:13:00  10:12:00 
    805  37484 Linnea Carlsson      D50        15:50:00  10:26:00 


Skattkärrs IF          SWE 

    522        Mikael Johansson     H40                  11:32:00 


Skellefteå OK          SWE 

     53 262974 Frida Feil           D21        15:12:00           


Skogsluffarnas OK      SWE 

   1504  36094 Reine Borgström      H65        15:05:00  10:30:00 


Skogslöparna           SWE 

    156 780723 Stefan Sjölund       H21        16:14:00  10:44:00 
     59 860826 Emma Isaksson        D21        15:24:00  10:45:00 


IK Stern               SWE 

    607  14294 Silke Klick          D45        15:39:00  10:46:00 


Stöcksjö IS            SWE 

   1318 302569 Signar Eriksson      H60        15:34:00  11:15:00 
   1203 245852 Britt-Marie Johansso D60        16:20:00  11:14:00 


Sundsvalls OK          SWE 

   1508  15416 Göran Berg           H65        15:13:00  10:28:00 


Svappavaara AIF        BD  

    145  21248 Mikael Lindmark      H21        15:52:00  10:18:00 


Sävedalens AIK         SWE 

   1603 234424 Anne-Marie Carlsson  D70        16:37:00  10:29:00 
   1804  14722 Sten Carlsson        H75        16:30:00  10:06:00 
    705  14661 Christer Carlsson    H45        15:53:00  11:09:00 
    546 354655 Julia Bergdahl       INSKOLNIN  14:02:00   9:06:00 


OK Södertörn           SWE 

    716  38456 Torbjörn Johansson   H45        16:15:00           
      8 247635 Boel Sundberg        D12        15:19:00  10:31:00 
    604  38284 Åsa Sundberg         D45        15:33:00           
   1302  26037 Key Lindell          H60        15:02:00           
     67  37974 Petra Lindell        D21        15:40:00           


Tierps SOK             SWE 

    110  47394 Sune Nordberg        H18        16:29:00  11:25:00 
     95 930822 Ulrik Nordberg       H14        15:13:00  10:50:00 
    102 597895 Tage Nordberg        H16        16:09:00  10:43:00 
    401  47392 Karin Nordberg       D40        16:18:00  10:59:00 
     18 353172 Linnéa Nordberg      D12        15:39:00  10:35:00 
    713  47395 Lars Olof Nordberg   H45        16:09:00  11:25:00 


Timrå SOK              SWE 

   1711 259497 Roland Lundqvist     H70        15:49:00  10:11:00 


IK Trenne Ullared      SWE 

    130  13777 Tobias Thorsson      H21        15:22:00  11:08:00 


Tullinge SK            SWE 

     65 870928 Josefin Persson      D21        15:36:00  10:01:00 
    606 611016 Maria Bratt          D45        15:37:00  10:54:00 
    717 580528 Rolf Nilsson         H45        16:17:00  11:07:00 


OK Vargen              BD  

    155 212571 Simon Waller         H21        16:12:00  10:00:00 
      6 231190 Johanna Lundkvist    D10        15:10:00  10:11:00 
    903  21093 Lennart Larsson      H50        16:02:00  11:24:00 
   1802  22739 Gunnar Andersson     H75        16:26:00           
     23 212587 Helena Lundkvist     D14        15:33:00  10:47:00 
    408 212599 Birgit Lundkvist     D40        16:32:00  11:15:00 
    902 212539 Svante Larsson       H50        16:00:00  11:28:00 
   1714 212555 Lars Johansson       H70        15:55:00  10:21:00 
    806 212523 Ulla Waller          D50        15:52:00  10:28:00 
   1701 212588 Martin Johansson     H70        15:29:00  10:01:00 


Vimmerby OK            SWE 

    129 248233 Mats Erik Malmberg   H21        15:20:00  10:28:00 


Vittjärvs IK           BD  

     10 340235 Linnéa Emlén         D12        15:23:00  10:19:00 
   1116 253899 Rolf Emlén           H55        16:25:00  11:17:00 
    411 262146 Carin Emlén          D40        16:38:00  11:11:00 
    610 351481 Inger Westborg       D45        15:45:00  10:44:00 
    112 900504 Jacob Westborg       H18        16:33:00  11:31:00 
     21 209066 Siri Westborg        D14        15:29:00  10:41:00 
    715 600123 Kalle Westborg       H45        16:13:00  11:15:00 
     71 860513 Anna Holmgren        D21        15:48:00  10:15:00 
    104 929394 Carl Holmgren        H16        16:13:00  10:47:00 
     24 208978 Amanda Holmgren      D14        15:35:00  10:49:00 
     80 208981 Arvid Holmgren       H10        15:11:00  10:08:00 
     75 244254 Simon Andersson      H10        15:01:00  10:04:00 
      2 244257 Josefine Andersson   D10        15:02:00  10:05:00 
     14 244296 Fanny Andersson      D12        15:31:00  10:17:00 
    202 229492 Susanne Andersson    D35        16:25:00  10:49:00 
    501 234998 Mats Andersson       H40        15:30:00  10:50:00 
   1702 218219 Folke Eriksson       H70        15:31:00  10:03:00 
    601 264971 Lena Lundsten        D45        15:27:00  10:52:00 
     37 404253 Sara Lundsten        D16        16:05:00  10:09:00 
    707 264964 Björn Lundsten       H45        15:57:00  11:01:00 
     30 351486 Julia Sipola         D14        15:47:00  10:51:00 
     38 229945 Josefin Sipola       D18        15:09:00  10:14:00 
    543 241065 Carolina Westin      U1         14:01:00   9:01:00 
   1511 208816 Henken Eriksson      H65        15:19:00  10:36:00 
   1703 402957 Nore Westin          H70        15:33:00  10:05:00 
   1806  42996 Sigge Carlson        H75        16:34:00  10:10:00 
   1602 207572 Ingrid Wickbom       D70        16:35:00  10:33:00 
    514 246713 Kent Tuoremaa        H40        15:56:00  11:08:00 
     26 245895 Josefine E Tuoremaa  D14        15:39:00  10:45:00 
    545 343890 Hanna E Tuoremaa     INSKOLNIN  14:00:00   9:00:00 
    905  37889 Urban Engström       H50        16:06:00  11:16:00 
    802  37938 Harrieth Engström    D50        15:44:00  10:30:00 
     31 248802 Andrea Wickbom       D14        15:49:00  11:01:00 
    405 262143 Anneli Wickbom       D40        16:26:00  10:57:00 
     76 248804 Rasmus Wickbom       H10        15:03:00  10:00:00 
     22 248803 Evelina Wickbom      D14        15:31:00  11:03:00 
   1900        Mats Drugge          Öppen 8               9:00:00 
    508 248826 Mats Drugge          H40        15:44:00           
    542 204837 Albin Emlén          U1         14:05:00   9:05:00 
    541  23827 Rebecca Fahlgren     U2         14:00:00           
    540        Rebecca Fahlgren     U1                    9:07:00 


IK Ymer                SWE 

   1201  25798 Eva Alsin            D60        16:16:00  11:10:00 


IK Örnen               BD  

   1319  28876 Bo Johansson         H60        15:36:00  11:11:00 


Östersunds OK          SWE 

     54 208966 Erica Johansson      D21        15:14:00  10:21:00 


Övertorneå IF          BD  

   1805  22149 Bengt Johansson      H75        16:32:00  10:02:00 
     43 209795 Elin Saloniemi       D18        15:19:00  10:16:00 
   1316 209938 Åke Saloniemi        H60        15:30:00  10:59:00 
     42 209752 Camilla Fryksell     D18        15:17:00  10:18:00 
    516  21542 Ahti Aasa            H40        16:00:00  11:18:00 
    105  24573 Samuel Aasa          H16        16:15:00  10:37:00 
   1312 209927 Olle Dahlhägg        H60        15:22:00  11:05:00 
    711 234866 Håkan Tholerud       H45        16:05:00  11:29:00 
     39 209920 Johanna Tholerud     D18        15:11:00  10:06:00 
     28 234806 Rebecca Tholerud     D14        15:43:00  10:57:00 
    702 234555 Henry Barsk          H45        15:47:00  11:13:00 
    539 234846 Kristina Tholerud    INSKOLNIN  14:08:00   9:08:00 


Haparanda OK           BD  

   1801  21089 Per-Erik Humla       H75        16:24:00  10:00:00 
   1503  20526 Sune Klippmark       H65        15:03:00  10:22:00 
    909  22701 Karl-Erik Vähäjärvi  H50        16:14:00  11:20:00 
    609  22602 Ulla Johansson       D45        15:43:00  11:00:00 
    521  20816 Kari Pessa           H40        16:10:00  11:12:00 
    612  22415 Mariana Jussila      D45        15:49:00  10:58:00 
   1514 229975 Gösta Klippmark      H65        15:25:00  10:38:00 
   1115  24601 Bror Alatalo         H55        16:23:00  11:33:00 
     84  21860 David Pessa          H12        15:20:00  10:20:00 
     79  22620 Jakob Pessa          H10        15:09:00  10:06:00 
    515  25612 Jyrki Pessa          H40        15:58:00  10:54:00 
    147 229985 Johan Klippmark      H21        15:56:00  11:26:00 


KFUM Örebro OK         SWE 

    167  16143 Johan Rydberg        H21        16:36:00           


Lunds OK               SWE 

   1110  12167 Gert Nilsson         H55        16:13:00  11:23:00 
    807  12181 Karin Nilsson        D50        15:54:00           


OK Österåker           SWE 

   1403  38029 Solveig Pettersson   D65        16:15:00  11:00:00 
    507 205235 Tobias Svensson      H40        15:42:00  10:48:00 


IFK Lidingös Skid o OK SWE 

     70 880608 Ida Wikström Holmgre D21        15:46:00  10:27:00 
    152 501876 Martin Larbo         H21        16:06:00  10:14:00 
    132 502019 Mattias Johansson    H21        15:26:00  10:32:00 
     47  15141 Magdalena Danielsson D21        15:00:00           
    119 711012 Mattias Balck        H21        15:00:00           
     51  15117 Malin Nilsson        D21        15:08:00  10:23:00 
    175  44587 Sofia Thorsson       D21        14:52:00   9:53:00 
    176 850300 Emil Lauri           H21        14:44:00   9:48:00 


Umeå OK                SWE 

     49 409490 Cecilia Rydberg      D21        15:04:00           


Köping-Kolsva OK       SWE 

    302 721011 Roland Natanaelsson  H35        15:03:00  10:42:00 


Frölunda OL            SWE 

     19 405552 Lisa Hüls            D14        15:25:00  10:59:00 
      4 260932 Aina Hüls            D10        15:06:00  10:01:00 


Arvidsjaurs OK         BD  

    907 229380 Tore Eriksson        H50        16:10:00  11:08:00 
     44 229358 Thérese Eriksson     D18        15:21:00  10:10:00 
   1112 229448 Christer Norén       H55        16:17:00  11:15:00 
   1803 229528 Henry Norén          H75        16:28:00  10:08:00 
     34 229478 Linda Norén          D16        15:59:00  10:07:00 
     61 229363 Malin Eriksson       D21        15:28:00           
   1513  36034 Birger Lundberg      H65        15:23:00  10:16:00 
   1709 229430 Ingemar Lundström    H70        15:45:00  10:19:00 
    505 229462 Johan Piribauer      H40        15:38:00  10:52:00 
    402 229769 Maud Rombe           D40        16:20:00  11:05:00 


OK Roslagen            SWE 

    509  25547 Johan Sköld          H40        15:46:00  11:30:00 


IFK Moras OK           SWE 

   1708 259044 Hans Bohlin          H70        15:43:00  10:25:00 


Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK   SWE 

    550        Jan Kinsten          Öppen 5              10:00:00 
    910 403978 Martin Råman         H50        16:16:00  11:14:00 
    611 403977 Anna Widström        D45        15:47:00  10:56:00 
    901  42957 Jan Kinsten          H50        15:58:00           


Göteborg-Majorna OK    SWE 

     56 003174 Susanne Lüscher      D21        15:18:00  10:13:00 
     82 503697 Robin Pedersen       H12        15:16:00  10:22:00 
    124 791020 Magnus Palm          H21        15:10:00  10:08:00 
     64 821208 Elisabet Larsson     D21        15:34:00  10:33:00 


Järla IF OK            SWE 

    131 517722 Petter Jönsson       H21        15:24:00  10:10:00 
     68 830409 Maria Andersson      D21        15:42:00  10:25:00 
    179  20095 Kajsa Dahlberg       D21        14:50:00   9:51:00 


Forsa OK               SWE 

    518  47148 Carl-Erik Sjöberg    H40        16:04:00  11:24:00 


Södertälje-Nykvarn OF  SWE 

    136  51252 Tomas Håkansson      H21        15:34:00  10:12:00 


Hammarby IF OF         SWE 

    121 750322 Mattias Berggrund    H21        15:04:00  11:24:00 


OK Roxen               SWE 

   1307  41426 Roland Alsén         H60        15:12:00  11:01:00 


Midälva OK             SWE 

   1502 306091 Gunnar Bengtsson     H65        15:01:00  10:20:00 
   1303 259156 Åke Höglund          H60        15:04:00  11:07:00 


Älvsby IF OK           BD  

    404  24167 Mona Brännmark       D40        16:24:00           
     99  22214 Viktor Brännmark     H16        16:03:00  10:39:00 
     13  22974 Elin Brännmark       D12        15:29:00  10:37:00 
    701 243830 Sture Norén          H45        15:45:00  11:17:00 
     27  24286 Ida Norén            D14        15:41:00  10:55:00 
    135 501877 Daniel Nordebo       H21        15:32:00  10:46:00 
    703  24668 Bengt Nordebo        H45        15:49:00  10:57:00 
   1102  59029 Roland Jansson       H55        15:57:00  11:27:00 
    804  59034 Ann Jansson          D50        15:48:00  10:32:00 
   1705 209017 Karl-Erik Sjöberg    H70        15:37:00  10:15:00 
     57 501797 Kristina Nordebo     D21        15:20:00  10:43:00 
    906 408999 Karl-Erik Lindbäck   H50        16:08:00  11:26:00 
   1002 353642 Marlene Vestin       D55        16:04:00  10:27:00 


Falköpings AIK OK      SWE 

   1106  29186 Stig Johansson       H55        16:05:00  11:07:00 
    801  29187 Elise Johansson      D50        15:42:00  10:34:00 
     69 820514 Martina Arkåsen      D21        15:44:00  10:29:00 
    120 780628 Niclas Eriksson      H21        15:02:00  11:28:00 


Stora Tuna OK          SWE 

    159 790920 Jonas Byström        H21        16:20:00  11:20:00 
    138 740410 Niklas Aldin         H21        15:38:00  10:02:00 
    181 750617 Sven Lundbäck        H21        14:38:00   9:42:00 


Bardu I.L.             NOR 

    911  67519 Geir-Hugo Nilssen    H50        16:18:00  11:12:00 


IL Kampen              NOR 

   1712  78535 Gerhard Brandsegg    H70        15:51:00  10:07:00 
   1404  78536 Agnes Brandsegg      D65        16:17:00  10:58:00 


OL Norska              SUI 

    126 640611 Klas Nilsson         H21        15:14:00  10:52:00 
    407 630913 Susanne Maibach      D40        16:30:00  11:07:00 


SK Zabovresky Brno     TJE 

    140   8871 David Kabath         H21        15:42:00  10:22:00 
    125  49689 Martin Stehlik       H21        15:12:00  10:34:00 
     55  51765 Petra Tvaruzkova     D21        15:16:00  10:37:00 


SK OOB Chrast          TJE 

    142 410357 Jan Kopacek          H21        15:46:00  10:50:00 


Vattenfalls IF Luleå   BD  

    709  22009 Tore Jakobsson       H45        16:01:00  11:23:00 


BUL-Tromsö             NOR 

    809  23956 Halldis Valestrand   D50        15:58:00  10:36:00 
   1105  20819 Bård Jörgensen       H55        16:03:00  11:39:00 
    520  21517 Jonny I Hansen       H40        16:08:00  11:26:00 
     88  22414 Espen Hansen         H14        14:59:00  10:48:00 
    117  21336 Gjermund Urset       H21        14:56:00   9:56:00 
    180  22236 Anne Urset           D21        14:48:00   9:49:00 


Harstad OL             NOR 

     58  23096 Siri Eidnes          D21        15:22:00  10:09:00 
    512  20328 Hans Eidnes          H40        15:52:00  11:04:00 


Sörreisa OL            NOR 

   1311 330773 Ivar Helgesen        H60        15:20:00  10:47:00 
    173  24133 Yngve B. Helgesen    H12        15:14:00  10:14:00 
    174  20182 Öyvind B. Helgesen   H18        16:23:00  11:19:00 
    810  20267 Eli B. Helgesen      D50        15:40:00  10:22:00 
    172        Ingvild B. Helgesen  D21                   9:55:00 


Malmbergets AIF        BD  

   1807  22183 Mimer Fredriksson    H75        16:36:00  10:04:00 
   1713  23444 Veikko Horsma        H70        15:53:00  10:09:00 


Petrozavodsk           RUS 

    704  20732 Andrey Kulbachko     H45        15:51:00  11:19:00 
     48  20682 Galina Ezhkova       D21        15:02:00  10:03:00 
    109  24661 Oleg Busygin         H18        16:27:00  11:27:00 
     32  23279 Ekaterina Zakharova  D16        15:55:00  10:05:00 
     87  23634 Alexey Khvatov       H14        14:57:00  10:28:00 


Niilivaara IS          BD  

   1321  24219 Magnus Säveros       H60        14:58:00           
   1501  22651 Ivar Keinström       H65        14:59:00           


OK Denseln             SWE 

     45  41775 Charlotte Lindkvist  D21        14:56:00   9:57:00 
    114  41769 Rickard Lindkvist    H21        14:50:00   9:50:00 


OK Kolmården           SWE 

    116 690207 Mats Röjgård         H21        14:54:00   9:54:00 
    115 405458 Ola Olsson           H21        14:52:00   9:52:00 


Bergens IF             BD  

   1515  21774 Tage Fors            H65        14:57:00  10:14:00 
    303  20302 Ingemar Eriksson     H35        14:59:00  10:40:00 


OK Tisaren             SWE 

    177 880212 Linus Lauri          H21        14:42:00   9:46:00 
    178 860806 Ivan Forsgren        H21        14:40:00   9:44:00 


OK Tyr                 SWE 

    182        Lotta Lewis-Jonsson  D21                   9:47:00