Abisko 2-dagarsfr 2007-07-27 00:01
Anmälanskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Bricka Namn                   Klubb                   A1   A2  


H75                 

  229528 Henry Norén            Arvidsjaurs OK          X    X   
         Per-Erik Humla         Haparanda OK            X    X   
         Jan Wickbom            I 19 IF                 X        
   14722 Sten Carlsson          Sävedalens AIK          X    X   
   42996 Sigge Carlson          Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
         Bengt Johansson        Övertorneå IF           X    X   
         Gunnar Andersson       OK Vargen               X        
         Mimer Fredriksson      Malmbergets AIF         X    X   


H70                 

   13944 John Berglund          Alfta-Ösa OK            X    X   
  229430 Ingemar Lundström      Arvidsjaurs OK          X    X   
  259044 Hans Bohlin            IFK Moras OK            X    X   
  403012 Arne Blombäck          OK Renen                X    X   
  259497 Roland Lundqvist       Timrå SOK               X    X   
  218219 Folke Eriksson         Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  402957 Nore Westin            Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  209017 Karl-Erik Sjöberg      Älvsby IF OK            X    X   
         Leo Mörtberg           OK Renen                X        
   78535 Gerhard Brandsegg      IL Kampen               X    X   
  253993 Gunnar Johansson       Bergnäsets AIK          X    X   
  212555 Lars Johansson         OK Vargen               X    X   
         Veikko Horsma          Malmbergets AIF         X    X   


H65                 

   39816 Rolf Jakobsson         Alfta-Ösa OK            X    X   
   36034 Birger Lundberg        Arvidsjaurs OK          X    X   
         Sune Klippmark         Haparanda OK            X    X   
  229975 Gösta Klippmark        Haparanda OK            X    X   
   46763 Johnny Brandt          Hällefors OK            X    X   
  306091 Gunnar Bengtsson       Midälva OK              X    X   
   38519 Karl-Gunnar Backlund   Ockelbo OK              X    X   
   18461 Lennart Bodin          OK Alferna              X    X   
  209873 Lennart Sjöhed         OK Renen                X    X   
  700970 Karl-Erik Nyström      Seskarö IF              X    X   
   36094 Reine Borgström        Skogsluffarnas OK       X    X   
   15416 Göran Berg             Sundsvalls OK           X    X   
  208816 Henken Eriksson        Vittjärvs IK            X    X   


H60                 

   13933 Sven-Erik Carlsson     Alfta-Ösa OK            X    X   
   36302 Matts Engvall          Bodens BK               X    X   
  330909 Clas-Göran Lund        Bodens BK               X    X   
  259156 Åke Höglund            Midälva OK              X    X   
  306150 Staffan Stålberg       Ockelbo OK              X    X   
   37159 Hans Holgersson        OK Måsen                X    X   
  259438 Kjell Mörtberg         OK Renen                X    X   
   22382 Eje Andersson          OK Renen                X    X   
   41426 Roland Alsén           OK Roxen                X    X   
   26037 Key Lindell            OK Södertörn            X        
  700940 Ingemar Sandström      Seskarö IF              X    X   
   37589 Torbjörn Tirén         SoIK Hellas             X    X   
  247517 Sverker Tirén          SoIK Hellas             X    X   
   37330 Leif Carlsson          Skarpnäcks OL           X    X   
  302569 Signar Eriksson        Stöcksjö IS             X    X   
  209938 Åke Saloniemi          Övertorneå IF           X    X   
  209927 Olle Dahlhägg          Övertorneå IF           X    X   
         Sven-Arne Nilsson      OK Klemmingen                X   
  330773 Ivar Helgesen          Sörreisa OL             X    X   
   28876 Bo Johansson           IK Örnen                X    X   


H55                 

  259153 Peder Wickström        Arboga OK               X    X   
  229448 Christer Norén         Arvidsjaurs OK          X    X   
  246654 Kjell Sandström        Bodens BK               X    X   
   29186 Stig Johansson         Falköpings AIK OK       X    X   
  243045 Robert Svartholm       Gammelstads IF          X    X   
   38336 Per Lindskog           Gotlands Bro OK         X    X   
         Bror Alatalo           Haparanda OK            X    X   
  259369 Berndt Stenberg        IFK Umeå                X    X   
   12167 Gert Nilsson           Lunds OK                X    X   
  302765 Torbjörn Lundberg      Piteå IF                X    X   
  700960 Hans Ylipää            Seskarö IF              X    X   
  510520 Jan Lindelöf           Seskarö IF              X    X   
  253899 Rolf Emlén             Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
   59029 Roland Jansson         Älvsby IF OK            X    X   
         Sven-Erik Fjällborg    IFK Kiruna              X    X   
         Bård Jörgensen         BUL-Tromsö              X    X   


H50                 

  229380 Tore Eriksson          Arvidsjaurs OK          X    X   
         Karl-Erik Vähäjärvi    Haparanda OK            X    X   
  403978 Martin Råman           Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK    X    X   
  205058 Ove Ericsson           Nyköpings OK            X    X   
         Lars Olofsson          Rehns BK                     X   
   47223 Jörgen Edin            Sidensjö IK             X    X   
   37889 Urban Engström         Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  408999 Karl-Erik Lindbäck     Älvsby IF OK            X    X   
   42957 Jan Kinsten            Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK    X        
         Bo Carlsson            Katrineholms OK              X   
         Lennart Larsson        OK Vargen               X    X   
   67519 Geir-Hugo Nilssen      Bardu I.L.              X    X   
  212539 Svante Larsson         OK Vargen               X    X   


H45                 

  253925 Richard Holmgren       Bergnäsets AIK          X    X   
   24011 Anders Abrahamsson     Gammelstads IF          X    X   
  259515 Jan Lindell            Långhundra IF           X    X   
  343830 Håkan Rosen            OK Renen                X    X   
  334591 Fredrik Salén          OK Renen                X    X   
   38456 Torbjörn Johansson     OK Södertörn            X        
         Tore Svedlund          Seskarö IF              X    X   
   14661 Christer Carlsson      Sävedalens AIK          X    X   
   47395 Lars Olof Nordberg     Tierps SOK              X    X   
  580528 Rolf Nilsson           Tullinge SK             X    X   
  600123 Kalle Westborg         Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  264964 Björn Lundsten         Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  243830 Sture Norén            Älvsby IF OK            X    X   
   24668 Bengt Nordebo          Älvsby IF OK            X    X   
  234866 Håkan Tholerud         Övertorneå IF           X    X   
  234555 Henry Barsk            Övertorneå IF           X    X   
         Tore Jakobsson         Vattenfalls IF Luleå    X    X   
         Andrey Kulbachko       Petrozavodsk            X    X   


H40                 

  229462 Johan Piribauer        Arvidsjaurs OK          X    X   
   19389 Per Ögren              Bergnäsets AIK          X    X   
   47148 Carl-Erik Sjöberg      Forsa OK                X    X   
  888882 Dan Norin              Gävle OK                X    X   
         Kari Pessa             Haparanda OK            X    X   
         Jyrki Pessa            Haparanda OK            X    X   
  344486 Mikael Kivijärvi       OK Renen                X    X   
  334567 Krister Rosendahl      OK Renen                X    X   
  334565 Jan Christoffersson    OK Renen                X    X   
   25547 Johan Sköld            OK Roslagen             X    X   
  205235 Tobias Svensson        OK Österåker            X    X   
  209037 Leif Eriksson          Piteå IF                X    X   
  700950 Roger Westin           Seskarö IF              X    X   
         Jan Lindström          Seskarö IF              X    X   
  343412 Kjell Henriksson       Seskarö IF              X    X   
  234998 Mats Andersson         Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  246713 Kent Tuoremaa          Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  248826 Mats Drugge            Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
         Ahti Aasa              Övertorneå IF           X    X   
         Mikael Johansson       Skattkärrs IF                X   
         Frans Wickbom          I 19 IF                      X   
         Hans Eidnes            Harstad OL              X    X   


H35                 

   15359 Håkan Palm             FK Boken                X    X   
  721011 Roland Natanaelsson    Köping-Kolsva OK        X    X   


H21                 

  780628 Niclas Eriksson        Falköpings AIK OK       X    X   
   27523 Jonas Kjäll            FK Friskus Varberg      X    X   
   27561 Olle Winroth           FK Friskus Varberg      X    X   
   28543 Jesper Håkansson       FK Göingarna            X    X   
  791020 Magnus Palm            Göteborg-Majorna OK     X    X   
  750322 Mattias Berggrund      Hammarby IF OF          X    X   
  229985 Johan Klippmark        Haparanda OK            X    X   
  248898 Tomas Öberg            I 19 IF                 X    X   
  262142 Frans Wickbom          I 19 IF                 X        
  248810 Mats Westin            I 19 IF                 X    X   
   13777 Tobias Thorsson        IK Trenne Ullared       X    X   
  501876 Martin Larbo           IFK Lidingös Skid o OK  X    X   
  502019 Mattias Johansson      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK  X    X   
  711012 Mattias Balck          IFK Lidingös Skid o OK  X        
  860518 Lukas Peterson         IFK Umeå                X    X   
  306376 Tomas Johansson        IFK Umeå                X    X   
  262211 Patrik Svedberg        IFK Umeå                X    X   
  760707 Jan Johansson          IFK Umeå                X    X   
  517722 Petter Jönsson         Järla IF OK             X    X   
  247632 Niclas Sjögren         Jönköpings OK           X    X   
   17821 Fredrik Rosén          Jönköpings OK           X    X   
   16143 Johan Rydberg          KFUM Örebro OK          X        
         Simon Jacobsson        Långhundra IF           X        
   19898 Fredrik Persson        OK Hammaren             X    X   
  304059 Stefan Eriksson        OK Hällen               X    X   
   16804 Joakim Antonsson       OK Löftan               X    X   
   27057 Björn Johannesson      OK Löftan               X    X   
  761207 Håkan Gunnarsson       OK Orion                X    X   
   25217 Claes Turesson         OK Renen                X    X   
  841976 Melker Pettersson      OK Renen                X    X   
  212571 Simon Waller           OK Vargen               X    X   
  871001 Thomas Carlsson        Rehns BK                X    X   
         Rolf Söderholm         Seskarö IF              X    X   
         Esbjörn Nyström        Seskarö IF              X        
  640713 Lars Lundqvist         Seskarö IF              X    X   
   47227 Emil Edin              Sidensjö IK             X    X   
   33507 Joel Ahlqvist          Skarpnäcks OL           X    X   
  780723 Stefan Sjölund         Skogslöparna            X    X   
  790920 Jonas Byström          Stora Tuna OK           X    X   
  740410 Niklas Aldin           Stora Tuna OK           X    X   
   10508 Magnus Sterner         Strängnäs-Malmby OL     X    X   
         Mikael Lindmark        Svappavaara AIF         X    X   
   51252 Tomas Håkansson        Södertälje-Nykvarn OF   X    X   
  248233 Mats Erik Malmberg     Vimmerby OK             X    X   
  501877 Daniel Nordebo         Älvsby IF OK            X    X   
         Peter Öberg            OK Hällen                    X   
  570929 Lars Olofsson          Rehns BK                X        
  640611 Klas Nilsson           OL Norska               X    X   
    8871 David Kabath           SK Zabovresky Brno      X    X   
   49689 Martin Stehlik         SK Zabovresky Brno      X    X   
  410357 Jan Kopacek            SK OOB Chrast           X    X   
   51896 Jiri Jansa             IFK Umeå                X        


H18                 

  249398 Rickard Stenman        Gammelstads IF          X    X   
  900413 Ivar Svartholm         Gammelstads IF          X    X   
  256374 Emil Johansson         Gammelstads IF          X    X   
   47394 Sune Nordberg          Tierps SOK              X    X   
  900504 Jacob Westborg         Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
         Oleg Busygin           Petrozavodsk            X    X   


H16                 

  256392 Nicklas Henriksson     Gammelstads IF          X    X   
  243683 Björn Tomas Minde      Gammelstads IF          X        
  402956 Johan Dahlberg         IFK Kiruna              X    X   
   19583 Gustav Karlsson        Katrineholms OK         X    X   
  910413 Fredrik Pajala         OK Renen                X    X   
  597895 Tage Nordberg          Tierps SOK              X    X   
  929394 Carl Holmgren          Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
         Viktor Brännmark       Älvsby IF OK            X    X   
         Samuel Aasa            Övertorneå IF           X    X   


H14                 

   19383 Viktor von Heijne      Bergnäsets AIK          X    X   
   19384 Fredrik Ögren          Bergnäsets AIK          X    X   
  253970 Jonas Larson           Bergnäsets AIK          X    X   
   19388 Gunnar Holmgren        Bergnäsets AIK          X    X   
  243850 Joar Svartholm         Gammelstads IF          X    X   
  234554 Tor Vredin             IFK Umeå                X    X   
  334584 Filip Salén            OK Renen                X    X   
  334553 Axel Christoffersson   OK Renen                X    X   
  343344 Victor Henriksson      Seskarö IF              X    X   
  930822 Ulrik Nordberg         Tierps SOK              X    X   


H12                 

   19386 Erik Ögren             Bergnäsets AIK          X    X   
  503697 Robin Pedersen         Göteborg-Majorna OK     X    X   
         David Pessa            Haparanda OK            X    X   
  304037 Björn Vredin           IFK Umeå                X    X   
  231201 Hugo Lindell           Långhundra IF           X    X   


H10                 

  256389 Kalle Henriksson       Gammelstads IF          X    X   
         Jakob Pessa            Haparanda OK            X    X   
  334598 Robin Salén            OK Renen                X    X   
  341505 Nils Henriksson        Seskarö IF              X    X   
  208981 Arvid Holmgren         Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  244254 Simon Andersson        Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  248804 Rasmus Wickbom         Vittjärvs IK            X    X   


D70                 

   33654 Eva Hurme              Rånäs OK                X    X   
  234424 Anne-Marie Carlsson    Sävedalens AIK          X    X   
  207572 Ingrid Wickbom         Vittjärvs IK            X    X   


D65                 

   38029 Solveig Pettersson     OK Österåker            X    X   
  207240 Laila Myrlund          Piteå IF                X    X   
  209093 Ann Persson            Piteå IF                X    X   
   78536 Agnes Brandsegg        IL Kampen               X    X   


D60                 

   44008 Rose-Marie Johansson   FK Friskus Varberg      X        
   18468 Maj Bodin              OK Alferna              X    X   
   37478 Vivianne Holgersson    OK Måsen                X    X   
  245852 Britt-Marie Johansson  Stöcksjö IS             X    X   
         Doris Nilsson          OK Klemmingen                X   
   25798 Eva Alsin              IK Ymer                 X    X   


D55                 

  259325 Lena Stenberg          IFK Umeå                X    X   
  231242 Birgitta Moberg        OK Renen                X    X   
         Daina Dagis            OK Renen                X    X   
  302766 Irene Danielsson       Piteå IF                X    X   
   37423 Marianne Lagerlund     SoIK Hellas             X    X   
  353642 Marlene Vestin         Älvsby IF OK            X    X   


D50                 

   29187 Elise Johansson        Falköpings AIK OK       X    X   
  208347 Ann-Sofi Lindskog      Gotlands Bro OK         X    X   
   12181 Karin Nilsson          Lunds OK                X        
  262690 Inger Wennberg         OK Renen                X    X   
   37484 Linnea Carlsson        Skarpnäcks OL           X    X   
   37938 Harrieth Engström      Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
   59034 Ann Jansson            Älvsby IF OK            X    X   
         Halldis Valestrand     BUL-Tromsö              X    X   
  212523 Ulla Waller            OK Vargen               X    X   


D45                 

  253936 Gry Holmgren           Bergnäsets AIK          X        
         Ulla Johansson         Haparanda OK            X    X   
         Mariana Jussila        Haparanda OK            X    X   
   14294 Silke Klick            IK Stern                X    X   
  262468 Barbro Karlsson        Katrineholms OK         X    X   
  403977 Anna Widström          Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK    X    X   
  365000 Birgitta Mörtberg-Paja OK Renen                X    X   
  334562 Gunilla Salén          OK Renen                X    X   
   38284 Åsa Sundberg           OK Södertörn            X        
  611016 Maria Bratt            Tullinge SK             X    X   
  351481 Inger Westborg         Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  264971 Lena Lundsten          Vittjärvs IK            X    X   


D40                 

  229769 Maud Rombe             Arvidsjaurs OK          X    X   
  243626 Ann Enman              Gammelstads IF          X    X   
  304036 Maria Vredin           IFK Umeå                X    X   
  259516 Birgitta Lindell       Långhundra IF           X    X   
  343812 Monica Rosen           OK Renen                X    X   
  334576 Eva Leffler            OK Renen                X    X   
  207224 Susanne Andersson      Piteå IF                X    X   
   47392 Karin Nordberg         Tierps SOK              X    X   
  262146 Carin Emlén            Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  262143 Anneli Wickbom         Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
         Mona Brännmark         Älvsby IF OK            X        
  630913 Susanne Maibach        OL Norska               X    X   
  212599 Birgit Lundkvist       OK Vargen               X    X   


D35                 

  344105 Maria Norin            Gävle OK                X        
  207232 Viktoria Öberg         Piteå IF                X    X   
  229492 Susanne Andersson      Vittjärvs IK            X    X   


D21                 

  229363 Malin Eriksson         Arvidsjaurs OK          X        
  820514 Martina Arkåsen        Falköpings AIK OK       X    X   
 2003174 Susanne Lüscher        Göteborg-Majorna OK     X    X   
  821208 Elisabet Larsson       Göteborg-Majorna OK     X    X   
  880608 Ida Wikström Holmgren  IFK Lidingös Skid o OK  X    X   
   15141 Magdalena Danielsson   IFK Lidingös Skid o OK  X        
   15117 Malin Nilsson          IFK Lidingös Skid o OK  X    X   
  780503 Susanne Rutqvist       IFK Umeå                X    X   
  830409 Maria Andersson        Järla IF OK             X    X   
  330585 Maria Thelin           Jönköpings OK           X    X   
   26959 Jenny Sander           Leksands OK             X    X   
  570705 Andrea Westerdahl      Linköpings OK           X    X   
  850701 Sofie Johansson        OK Linné                X    X   
   37974 Petra Lindell          OK Södertörn            X        
  840708 Fanny Deckner          Skarpnäcks OL           X    X   
  262974 Frida Feil             Skellefteå OK           X        
  860826 Emma Isaksson          Skogslöparna            X    X   
   19462 Linda Lövhammer        Strängnäs-Malmby OL     X    X   
  870928 Josefin Persson        Tullinge SK             X    X   
  409490 Cecilia Rydberg        Umeå OK                 X        
  262146 Carin Emlén            Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  860513 Anna Holmgren          Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  501797 Kristina Nordebo       Älvsby IF OK            X    X   
  208966 Erica Johansson        Östersunds OK           X    X   
         Johanna Gunnarsson     OK Hällen                    X   
   39774 Karin Öhman            IFK Kiruna              X    X   
   51765 Petra Tvaruzkova       SK Zabovresky Brno      X    X   
         Siri Eidnes            Harstad OL              X    X   
         Galina Ezhkova         Petrozavodsk            X    X   


D18                 

  229358 Thérese Eriksson       Arvidsjaurs OK          X    X   
   24521 Ylva Abrahamsson       Gammelstads IF          X    X   
   33522 Emma Carlsson          Skarpnäcks OL           X    X   
  229945 Josefin Sipola         Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  209795 Elin Saloniemi         Övertorneå IF           X    X   
  209752 Camilla Fryksell       Övertorneå IF           X    X   
  209920 Johanna Tholerud       Övertorneå IF           X    X   


D16                 

  229478 Linda Norén            Arvidsjaurs OK          X    X   
  920401 Maria Moberg           OK Renen                X    X   
  344484 Hanna Kivijärvi        OK Renen                X    X   
  334551 Evelina Christoffersso OK Renen                X    X   
  404253 Sara Lundsten          Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
         Ekaterina Zakharova    Petrozavodsk            X    X   


D14                 

  405552 Lisa Hüls              Frölunda OL             X    X   
  343808 Moa Rosen              OK Renen                X    X   
  334578 Agnes Leffler-Rosendah OK Renen                X    X   
   38776 Linnea Sundström       OK Renen                X    X   
  209066 Siri Westborg          Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  208978 Amanda Holmgren        Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  351486 Julia Sipola           Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  245895 Josefine E Tuoremaa    Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  248802 Andrea Wickbom         Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  248803 Evelina Wickbom        Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
   24286 Ida Norén              Älvsby IF OK            X    X   
  234806 Rebecca Tholerud       Övertorneå IF           X    X   
  212587 Helena Lundkvist       OK Vargen               X    X   


D12                 

   19385 Sigrid Holmgren        Bergnäsets AIK          X    X   
  306765 Karin Karlsson         Katrineholms OK         X    X   
  334590 Isabel Salén           OK Renen                X    X   
  247635 Boel Sundberg          OK Södertörn            X    X   
  207282 Hanna Öberg            Piteå IF                X    X   
  207296 Ida Nordlund           Piteå IF                X    X   
  353172 Linnéa Nordberg        Tierps SOK              X    X   
  340235 Linnéa Emlén           Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  244296 Fanny Andersson        Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
         Elin Brännmark         Älvsby IF OK            X    X   
  253910 Hanna Larsson          Bergnäsets AIK          X    X   


D10                 

  260932 Aina Hüls              Frölunda OL             X    X   
  364857 Freja Vredin           IFK Umeå                X    X   
  334580 Signe Leffler-Rosendah OK Renen                X    X   
  207213 Elin Nordlund          Piteå IF                X    X   
  244257 Josefine Andersson     Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  231190 Johanna Lundkvist      OK Vargen               X    X   


U1                  

  241065 Carolina Westin        Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
  253992 Harald Larsson         Bergnäsets AIK          X    X   


INSKOLNING          

  417475 Sverre Lindell         Långhundra IF           X        
  207275 Elvira Öberg           Piteå IF                X    X   
  354655 Julia Bergdahl         Sävedalens AIK          X    X   
  343890 Hanna E Tuoremaa       Vittjärvs IK            X    X   
         Arvid Norin            Gävle OK                     X   


Öppen 5             

         Jan Kinsten            Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK         X   


Öppen 7             

  262453 Bo Carlsson            Katrineholms OK         X