Skigo Cup 2007lö 2007-12-01 12:46
Sträcktider Kortskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Namn                         Tid                                                                                                                               



H65  (2)                         4.0 km  0 Hm   9 K                         
                                          1(38)   2(114)    3(67)    4(90)    5(50)   6(110)    7(45)    8(56)   9(200)        M                                     

    1 Karl-Erik Nyström          47:52     1:58     4:45    10:55    12:53    19:42    31:29    39:30    41:53    46:30    47:52                                     
      Seskarö IF                           1:58     2:47     6:10     1:58     6:49    11:47     8:01     2:23     4:37     1:22                                     
    2 Karl-Erik Sjöberg        1:02:38     3:06     7:20    13:50    17:22    28:51    38:08    50:56    54:04  1:00:57  1:02:38                                     
      Älvsby IF OK                         3:06     4:14     6:30     3:32    11:29     9:17    12:48     3:08     6:53     1:41                                     



H55  (3)                         4.0 km  0 Hm   9 K                         
                                          1(38)   2(114)    3(67)    4(90)    5(50)   6(110)    7(45)    8(56)   9(200)        M                                     

    1 Matts Engvall              30:26     1:36     3:02     6:45     8:28    12:52    17:59    24:36    26:23    29:31    30:26                                     
      Bodens BK                            1:36     1:26     3:43     1:43     4:24     5:07     6:37     1:47     3:08     0:55                                     
    2 Kjell Sandström            34:18     1:41     3:09     6:57     8:42    13:25    19:43    27:37    29:31    33:12    34:18                                     
      Bodens BK                            1:41     1:28     3:48     1:45     4:43     6:18     7:54     1:54     3:41     1:06                                     
    3 Åke Saloniemi              39:23     1:47     3:36     9:20    11:23    16:57    22:51    31:06    33:40    38:19    39:23                                     
      Övertorneå IF                        1:47     1:49     5:44     2:03     5:34     5:54     8:15     2:34     4:39     1:04                                     



H45  (1)                         4.7 km  0 Hm   11 K                        
                                          1(53)    2(97)    3(67)    4(52)    5(44)    6(40)    7(85)    8(50)    9(45)   10(56)  11(200)        M                   

    1 Kent Tuoremaa              53:02     1:16     3:30     9:50    23:23    26:55    35:14    38:20    42:06    46:09    48:43    51:56    53:02                   
      Vittjärvs IK                         1:16     2:14     6:20    13:33     3:32     8:19     3:06     3:46     4:03     2:34     3:13     1:06                   



H21  (4)                         5.5 km  0 Hm   15 K                        
                                          1(53)    2(97)    3(48)    4(46)    5(45)    6(50)   7(110)   8(113)    9(63)   10(44)   11(52)   12(67)   13(56)   14(46) 
                                        15(200)        M                                                                                                             

    1 Lars Lundkvist             35:26     0:56     1:38     2:43     5:03     7:16    11:21    15:20    17:25    20:37    24:29    26:59    30:14    31:54    33:22 
      Seskarö IF                           0:56     0:42     1:05     2:20     2:13     4:05     3:59     2:05     3:12     3:52     2:30     3:15     1:40     1:28 
                                          34:35    35:26                                                                                                             
                                           1:13     0:51                                                                                                             
    2 Simon Waller               35:38     0:57     1:46     3:00     5:19     7:31    11:21    15:26     0.00    20:21    24:04    26:11    29:06    30:54    33:40 
      OK Vargen                            0:57     0:49     1:14     2:19     2:12     3:50     4:05              4:55     3:43     2:07     2:55     1:48     2:46 
                                          34:52    35:38                                                                                                             
                                           1:12     0:46                                                                                                             
    3 Anders Bennitz             36:13     0:56     1:41     2:43     5:25     7:32    11:49    16:14    19:04    21:31    25:08    27:24    30:32    32:41    34:13 
      OK Renen                             0:56     0:45     1:02     2:42     2:07     4:17     4:25     2:50     2:27     3:37     2:16     3:08     2:09     1:32 
                                          35:27    36:13                                                                                                             
                                           1:14     0:46                                                                                                             
    4 Nicklas Henriksson         39:09     0:58     1:52     2:53     6:14     8:26    12:41    17:07     0.00    22:19    26:16    29:08    32:24    35:20    37:01 
      OK Renen                             0:58     0:54     1:01     3:21     2:12     4:15     4:26              5:12     3:57     2:52     3:16     2:56     1:41 
                                          38:20    39:09                                                                                                             
                                           1:19     0:49                                                                                                             



H16  (7)                         4.7 km  0 Hm   11 K                        
                                          1(53)    2(97)    3(67)    4(52)    5(44)    6(40)    7(85)    8(50)    9(45)   10(56)  11(200)        M                   

    1 Johan Dahlberg             31:43     0:53     2:39     6:55    11:28    14:10    18:00    20:31    23:23    26:49    28:18    30:57    31:43                   
      IFK Kiruna                           0:53     1:46     4:16     4:33     2:42     3:50     2:31     2:52     3:26     1:29     2:39     0:46                   
    2 Carl Holmgren              38:49     1:10     2:10     9:35    13:14    16:54    21:55    24:41    27:28    32:54    34:37    37:50    38:49                   
      Vittjärvs IK                         1:10     1:00     7:25     3:39     3:40     5:01     2:46     2:47     5:26     1:43     3:13     0:59                   
    3 Markus Lundholm            42:20     1:07     2:06     7:02    10:32    13:35    20:51    23:49    26:47    35:31    38:32    41:29    42:20                   
      OK Renen                             1:07     0:59     4:56     3:30     3:03     7:16     2:58     2:58     8:44     3:01     2:57     0:51                   
    4 Johan Bergman              44:37     1:14     2:54     9:03    14:23    18:53    25:10    29:28    33:11    37:27    39:18    43:37    44:37                   
      OK Renen                             1:14     1:40     6:09     5:20     4:30     6:17     4:18     3:43     4:16     1:51     4:19     1:00                   
    5 Jonas Larsson              45:01     1:18     2:25     9:08    15:03    21:12    26:36    29:46    33:22    37:52    40:35    44:00    45:01                   
      Bergnäsets AIK                       1:18     1:07     6:43     5:55     6:09     5:24     3:10     3:36     4:30     2:43     3:25     1:01                   
    6 Gunnar Holmgren            49:33     1:19     3:37    14:10    20:14    25:07    30:56    33:54    37:20    42:12    45:04    48:30    49:33                   
      Bergnäsets AIK                       1:19     2:18    10:33     6:04     4:53     5:49     2:58     3:26     4:52     2:52     3:26     1:03                   

      Fredrik Ögren          ej fullf.     1:53     5:28    12:01    16:21    20:08    25:50    29:29    -----    -----    -----    -----    45:37                   
      Bergnäsets AIK                       1:53     3:35     6:33     4:20     3:47     5:42     3:39                                        16:08                   



D35  (2)                         4.7 km  0 Hm   11 K                        
                                          1(53)    2(97)    3(67)    4(52)    5(44)    6(40)    7(85)    8(50)    9(45)   10(56)  11(200)        M                   

    1 Birgit Lundkvist         1:18:29     2:41     4:10    13:07    34:17    39:12    46:35    51:14    56:37  1:08:31  1:11:25  1:17:05  1:18:29                   
      OK Vargen                            2:41     1:29     8:57    21:10     4:55     7:23     4:39     5:23    11:54     2:54     5:40     1:24                   
    2 Maria Bergström          1:21:32     2:29     4:16    16:04    37:24    42:26    49:54    54:24    59:52  1:11:53  1:14:30  1:20:11  1:21:32                   
      OK Vargen                            2:29     1:47    11:48    21:20     5:02     7:28     4:30     5:28    12:01     2:37     5:41     1:21                   



D16  (5)                         4.0 km  0 Hm   9 K                         
                                          1(38)   2(114)    3(67)    4(90)    5(50)   6(110)    7(45)    8(56)   9(200)        M                                     

    1 Andrea Wickbom             35:23     1:40     3:13     7:27     9:18    14:19    20:51    29:02    31:00    34:32    35:23                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         1:40     1:33     4:14     1:51     5:01     6:32     8:11     1:58     3:32     0:51                                     
    2 Amanda Holmgren            35:57     1:36     3:16     7:53     9:35    14:43    21:43    29:26    31:19    34:52    35:57                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         1:36     1:40     4:37     1:42     5:08     7:00     7:43     1:53     3:33     1:05                                     
    3 Linnea Sundström           40:54     5:14     6:58    12:08    13:38    18:35    26:33    33:13    35:47    39:56    40:54                                     
      OK Renen                             5:14     1:44     5:10     1:30     4:57     7:58     6:40     2:34     4:09     0:58                                     
    4 Hanna Kivijärvi            53:00     9:50    12:10    18:12    20:41    28:01    35:56    43:48    46:45    51:42    53:00                                     
      OK Renen                             9:50     2:20     6:02     2:29     7:20     7:55     7:52     2:57     4:57     1:18                                     

      Emma Bergström            Felst.     2:32     4:10     8:07     9:50    15:49    41:25    -----    -----    -----    54:09                                     
      OK Vargen                            2:32     1:38     3:57     1:43     5:59    25:36                               12:44                                     



D14  (3)                         3.5 km  0 Hm   9 K                         
                                          1(97)   2(114)    3(56)    4(90)    5(65)    6(52)    7(67)    8(46)   9(200)        M                                     

    1 Evelin Wickbom             29:28     1:25     3:28     5:18     8:11    14:57    18:06    23:13    27:00    28:32    29:28                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         1:25     2:03     1:50     2:53     6:46     3:09     5:07     3:47     1:32     0:56                                     
    2 Helena Lundkvist           29:42     1:28     4:20     6:22     9:13    14:36    17:40    22:47    27:11    28:43    29:42                                     
      OK Vargen                            1:28     2:52     2:02     2:51     5:23     3:04     5:07     4:24     1:32     0:59                                     
    3 Josefine Tuoremaa          35:05     1:37     3:59     5:59     9:37    18:45    22:25    28:16    32:06    33:58    35:05                                     
      Vittjärvs IK                         1:37     2:22     2:00     3:38     9:08     3:40     5:51     3:50     1:52     1:07                                     



Öppen 1  (1)                     2.0 km  0 Hm   6 K                         
                                          1(38)    2(46)    3(45)    4(67)    5(56)   6(200)        M                                                                

    1 Johanna Lundkvist          37:27     6:00    13:39    19:58    22:56    27:24    35:47    37:27                                                                
      OK Vargen                            6:00     7:39     6:19     2:58     4:28     8:23     1:40                                                                



H 17-20  (2)                     5.1 km  0 Hm   15 K                        
                                          1(38)    2(53)    3(46)    4(48)    5(56)    6(45)    7(50)   8(113)   9(110)   10(85)   11(52)   12(67)   13(56)   14(46) 
                                        15(200)        M                                                                                                             

    1 Jonas Sundell              49:25     1:40     3:11     5:21     8:19    11:36    13:44    19:38     0.00    29:12    31:09    36:28    40:58    44:22    46:34 
      Umeå OK                              1:40     1:31     2:10     2:58     3:17     2:08     5:54              9:34     1:57     5:19     4:30     3:24     2:12 
                                          48:22    49:25                                                                                                             
                                           1:48     1:03                                                                                                             
    2 Johan Korsman              49:50     1:40     3:18     5:29     7:47    10:57    12:44    18:54     0.00    28:00    30:09    37:34    42:04    44:30    47:06 
      Umeå OK                              1:40     1:38     2:11     2:18     3:10     1:47     6:10              9:06     2:09     7:25     4:30     2:26     2:36 
                                          48:50    49:50                                                                                                             
                                           1:44     1:00                                                                                                             



D 17-20  (2)                     4.7 km  0 Hm   11 K                        
                                          1(53)    2(97)    3(67)    4(52)    5(44)    6(40)    7(85)    8(50)    9(45)   10(56)  11(200)        M                   

    1 Elin Saloniemi             53:29     1:27     2:37    14:41    19:19    24:39    32:10    35:56    40:11    45:54    48:18    52:24    53:29                   
      Övertorneå IF                        1:27     1:10    12:04     4:38     5:20     7:31     3:46     4:15     5:43     2:24     4:06     1:05                   
    2 Sara Hansson             1:01:38     1:48     4:07    12:09    22:48    28:01    34:40    40:17    45:44    52:32    55:39  1:00:26  1:01:38                   
      Sundsvalls OK                        1:48     2:19     8:02    10:39     5:13     6:39     5:37     5:27     6:48     3:07     4:47     1:12