BAMM 2011on 2011-08-31 11:21
Totala resultatskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

 Pl   Snr Lag                  Deltagare 1         Deltagare 2                    E1             E2           Tid Not.                       



BAMM 70 Herrar  (31)                       

  1   703 Team Silva           Björn Rydvall       Mikael Andersson          5:08:37    1   6:24:48    1 11:33:25                            
  2   712 Durham Fell Runners  Duncan Archer       Jim Mann                  5:18:16    2   6:51:45    2 12:10:01                            
  3   739 Glommershus          Johan Samuelsson    André Vollan Johanss      5:34:04    3   8:25:31    4 13:59:35                            
  4   736 Team Rockrunner XII  Jonas Möllare       Lars Hjulström            6:21:43    4   7:38:38    3 14:00:21                            
  5   708 KillBuljo            Jesper Töyrä        Lars Tuoremaa             6:54:33    7   9:05:42    6 16:00:15                            
  6   728 Team KULT            Pontus Bergström    Johan Björklund           7:01:18    9   9:05:08    5 16:06:26                            
  7   704 FM - K3 team 1       Niclas Blom         Johan Genberg             7:01:06    8   9:45:07    7 16:46:13                            
  8   731 Asfaltslöparna       Gabriel Bengtsson   Åke Larsson               7:02:39   10   9:46:50    8 16:49:29                            
  9   713 Team Rockrunners X   Pälle Hedlund       Krister Svensson          7:24:03   15   9:55:17    9 17:19:20 +2 min (15s regel)         
 10   705 FM - F 21 team 1     Andreas Berglund    Ingemar Enberg            7:03:09   12  10:18:31   11 17:21:40 Maxtid                     
 11   730 FM - AJB team 2      Magnus Bäckmark     Jimmy Lanevik             8:10:24   18  10:15:44   10 18:26:08 Maxtid                     
 12   711 Humlorna             Magnus Sundman      Johan Andersson           7:10:50   14  11:17:43   15 18:28:33 Maxtid                     
 13   734 Cirro Reklam         Kent Pettersson     Per Hultsved              7:53:12   17  11:02:42   12 18:55:54 Maxtid                     
 14   702 FM - K3 Team 3       Chris Nyström       Daniel Andersson          7:52:34   16  11:15:51   13 19:08:25 Maxtid                     
 15   701 Lag Envis            Håkan Vilhelmsson   Magnus Sigfusson          8:27:17   19  11:15:53   14 19:43:10 Maxtid                     
 16   727 Team MaNi            Niklas Poijes       Martin Skogfält           8:33:48   20  11:53:04   16 20:26:52 Maxtid                     
 17   714 FM - Helikopterflott Jakob Wide          Jon Plato                 8:35:41   21  11:59:45   17 20:35:26 Maxtid                     
 18   725 Söderarm Wreck Diver Fredrik Christianss Emil Karlsson             9:03:30   25  13:13:47   18 22:17:17 Maxtid                     
 19   741 FM - MHS K team 3    Karl Askervall      Darcy Sandsjö             8:38:01   22  14:34:20   19 23:12:21 Maxtid                     

      706 Team aktiv träning   Hans Turtola        John Lagerskog            6:29:23    6 ej fullf.                                          
      709 Team Linde           Johan Linde         Stefan Linde              6:26:43    5 ej fullf.                                          
      710 FM - FMIF            Jan-Henrik Bäck     Andreas Falk              9:15:37   26 ej fullf.                                          
      715 FM - MHS K team 2    Kristoffer Martens  Joacim Svenssson          8:45:40   24 ej fullf.                                          
      716 Äventyrsbutiken Hägg Fredrik Lindkvist   Lars Nilsson              8:44:31   23 ej fullf.                                          
      723 Hitta Hem            Peter Carlsson      Andreas Bergkvist       ej fullf.      ej fullf.                                          
      726 Åke o Gabbes vänner  Per Nilsson         Jakob Bengtsson           7:02:39   10 ej fullf.                                          
      735 FM - K3 team 2       Jimmy Eriksson      Kaj Rosö                  7:10:01   13 ej fullf.                                          
      738 Team Pergite         Joakim Berlin       Carl Ramström           ej fullf.      ej fullf.                                          
      707 Grisens gubbs        Oscar Sjögren       Johan Kensby            ej fullf.       ej start                                          
      720 Team Waypoint        Michael Wainwright  Peter Bruhl             ej fullf.       ej start                                          
      722 Uusitalo & Lenberg   Mikael Uusitalo     Lars Lenberg              9:28:26   27  ej start                                          



BAMM 70 Damer  (1)                         

  1   748 Team Dynafit         Emelie Forsberg     Linda Berg                6:27:45    1   9:00:01    1 15:27:46                            



BAMM 70 Mix  (5)                           

  1   747 Nordic Military Trai Eric Forsner        Virva Popovic             7:02:16    2   9:54:32    2 16:56:48                            
  2   743 Team Vallsberget     Tomas Öberg         Viktoria Öberg            7:12:36    4   9:49:45    1 17:02:21                            

      745 Räddningspatrullen   Matilda Häggström   Johan Arnqvist            6:56:29    1 ej fullf.                                          
      744 Awardit - Frostelund Niklas Lundqvist    Monika Frosteman         10:40:30    5  ej start                                          
      746 Nordebo adventurers  Kristina Nordebo    Jonatan Nordebo           7:04:15    3  ej start                                          



BAMM 50 Herrar  (75)                       

  1   558 BAMMse och Lilleskut Magnus Lindmark     Mikael Lindmark           4:33:51    1   4:43:05    1  9:16:56                            
  2   584 Team Rockrunners XIV Christian Örum      Tomas Albinsson           4:49:08    4   5:28:52    4 10:18:00                            
  3   515 Magisterns Mustiga M Christoffer Eriksso Tony Norendahl            4:53:28    5   5:27:59    3 10:21:27                            
  4   590 Katterjokk.nu        Stefan Södersten    Andreas Sandström         5:13:25   11   5:15:51    2 10:29:16                            
  5   554 Team MaRa            Mathias Häggblom    Rasmus Persson            4:42:54    2   5:47:15    8 10:30:09                            
  6   565 Ladonia Fellrunners  Magnus Andersson    Mats Nord                 4:44:51    3   5:45:45    7 10:30:36                            
  7   547 RunPro               Karl Borgö          Michael Öhman             4:53:48    6   5:38:04    6 10:31:52                            
  8   518 Bamm and Dumber III  Fredrik Eliasson    Ola Wulf                  5:16:39   13   5:32:40    5 10:49:19                            
  9   629 FM - AJB team 6      Anders Appeldahl    Dennis Hendriksson        5:10:31    8   5:47:39    9 10:58:10                            
 10   572 Med lite tur..       Klas Edin           Martin Hasselström        5:11:04    9   5:50:17   10 11:01:21                            
 11   513 Team Cobra           Johan Nordlund      Jonas Wernerson           5:11:30   10   6:07:48   11 11:19:18                            
 12   545 FM - P 4/K 3 team 1  Lars Jakobsson      Johan Lennartsson         5:26:06   19   6:10:39   12 11:36:45                            
 13   524 Huddinge United      John Svanberg       Mikael Nilsson            5:08:41    7   6:30:39   17 11:39:20                            
 14   581 SuperStar-FeltRunner Alexander Starfelt  Victor Starfelt           5:15:49   12   6:23:44   16 11:39:33                            
 15   550 FM - AJB team 5      Håkan Jorsell       David Engström            5:25:45   18   6:17:12   14 11:42:57                            
 16   586 Lag Jon(as)          Jon Olauson         Jonas Sjödin              5:26:41   20   6:37:34   19 12:04:15                            
 17   566 FM - AJB/K3          Fredrik Mattsson    Henrik Haugland           5:30:00   22   6:34:38   18 12:04:38                            
 18   571 Team Sanyama         Fredric Lagerström  Fredrik Olofsson          5:23:08   14   6:57:27   24 12:20:35                            
 19   580 Kiruna Kycklingklubb Anders Lindholm     Stefan Olsson             5:59:14   36   6:21:29   15 12:20:43                            
 20   505 Två Trosor           Björn Töpel         Fredrik Wickberg          5:24:12   15   6:58:18   25 12:22:30                            
 21   529 FM - I 19 team 2     Tomas Vestman       Mikael Stenqvist          5:32:44   23   6:53:23   22 12:26:07                            
 22   536 Team PaPe            Peter Niemi         Patrik Lundström          5:33:14   24   6:53:51   23 12:27:05                            
 23   574 Team Pannben         Jonas Finn          Mats Strömsten            5:25:07   17   7:04:36   27 12:29:43                            
 24   559 Myrtramparna         Hans Tuoremaa       Anders Tuoremaa           5:47:56   30   6:44:13   21 12:32:09                            
 25   543 von Hund             Tomas Haverskog     Klas von Tigerström       5:36:21   27   7:01:07   26 12:37:28                            
 26   577 FM - F 21 team 2     Lars Salander       Håkan Karlsson            5:58:22   34   6:42:59   20 12:41:21                            
 27   534 FM - I19 team 1      Tobias Lindblom     Per Nilsson               5:34:42   25   7:21:01   33 12:55:43                            
 28   560 FM - Meteorologerna  Jacob Svensson      Nicke Juuso               5:50:20   31   7:06:32   28 12:56:52                            
 29   628 Team Asfaltsgruppen  Joakim Tillman      Jonas Wejdin              5:24:31   16   7:37:56   37 13:02:27                            
 30   501 FM - I19 team 8      Magnus Jonsson      Erik Bengtsson            5:51:11   32   7:12:34   30 13:03:45                            
 31   533 Hellre än bra        Stefan Claesson     Niklas Johansson          5:47:33   29   7:18:32   31 13:06:05                            
 32   573 Glommershus B-laget  Joakim Löf          David Lundqvist           6:56:51   53   6:14:14   13 13:11:05                            
 33   553 FM - I19 team 6      Anders Jarblad      Andreas Näslund           5:35:56   26   7:43:02   39 13:18:58 +30 min (sakn. utr.)       
 34   506 FM - AJB team 7      Mathias Holmqvist   Fredrik Alsenhag          5:45:54   28   7:35:05   35 13:20:59                            
 35   575 Team Sönsvall        Rikard Ingvarsson   Erik Eriksson             6:21:55   43   7:11:51   29 13:33:46                            
 36   532 Team Arctic Outdoor  Johan Johansson     Peter Erkki               6:23:35   45   7:22:41   34 13:46:16                            
 37   552 Sågmyra SK           Johan Sjöberg       Mattias Brännström        5:54:10   33   7:52:36   40 13:46:46                            
 38   537 The Old Gits         Hugh Williamson     Andy Lewis                6:08:28   38   7:41:51   38 13:50:19                            
 39   511 Gim gård             Johan Larsson       Jimmie Ström              5:59:42   37   7:54:26   41 13:54:08                            
 40   523 Löparklubben löparkl Björn Rask          Erik Froode               6:34:10   47   7:20:49   32 13:54:59                            
 41   516 Barsk&Tholerud       Henry Barsk         Håkan Tholerud            6:29:37   46   7:35:11   36 14:04:48                            
 42   546 All About Soul       Kristian Peeker     Carl Grevelius            6:09:36   39   7:58:51   42 14:08:27                            
 43   569 Reinefjord           Kjell Reineström    Jan Fjordell              6:19:36   42   8:00:27   44 14:20:03                            
 44   507 The Hobbits          Martin Holmberg     Sören Isaksson            6:14:18   40   8:16:10   49 14:30:28                            
 45   585 T2 IF                Daniel Markén       Markus Käll               5:58:30   35   8:36:22   51 14:34:52                            
 46   561 Ormbergsmaskarna     David Englund       Erik Häggroth             6:39:19   48   8:00:15   43 14:39:34                            
 47   563 Elis hjältar         Erik Törnecrantz    Magnus Karlsson           6:52:02   50   8:00:42   45 14:52:44                            
 48   556 Team Culpa           Sasha Matic         Johan Corell              7:02:26   54   8:02:31   47 15:04:57                            
 49   549 Team Üsel            Magnus Fond         Björn Nygren              6:52:17   51   8:14:51   48 15:07:08                            
 50   582 Team NOLLKOLL        Mikael Andersson    Mathias Eriksson          6:22:17   44   9:02:02   56 15:24:19                            
 51   578 FM - AJB team 1      Fredrik Andersson   Mikael Eriksson           6:55:14   52   8:38:01   52 15:33:15                            
 52   570 Hillbilly Runners    Johan Lång          Fredrik Abrahamsson       6:48:24   49   9:04:48   57 15:53:12                            
 53   542 M-LOOT               Owain Thomas        Martin Larsson            7:31:42   59   8:34:47   50 16:06:29                            
 54   514 TorUlfs Grymlingar   Ulf Angelsiöö       Tor Caesar                7:18:41   55   8:50:37   53 16:09:18                            
 55   504 Zapo                 Jens Lindstrom      Jonas Albäck              7:38:44   62   8:53:06   54 16:31:50                            
 56   583 Wham BAMM Thank You  Daniel Wiberg       Daniel Ohlson             8:32:11   69   8:00:51   46 16:33:02                            
 57   538 Hemliga vapnets vänn Joacim Gustafsson   Claes Larsson             7:39:05   63   9:14:25   58 16:53:30                            
 58   527 Grillstad Raiders    John Naeslund       Peter Gustavsson          8:24:13   68   8:53:58   55 17:18:11                            
 59   520 AB Karl Hedin Ludvik Henrik Hammargren   Pontus Ström              8:03:10   65   9:18:45   59 17:21:55                            
 60   517 Ambivalens AB        Patrick Mattsson    Johan Tenser              7:33:09   61   9:57:04   61 17:30:13                            
 61   503 Team plusminusnoll   Rubian Castano      Tony Sorsa                7:51:15   64   9:52:37   60 17:43:52                            
 62   627 100 plus             Ralph Peeker        Torben Ferm               8:12:53   67  10:33:14   62 18:46:07 Maxtid                     

      508 Nockeby chark        Peter Alex          Tomas Eriksson            5:28:08   21 ej fullf.                                          
      521 GammelfarfarOchDurac Jonas Östanbäck     Martin Sterneryd          7:28:02   56 ej fullf.                                          
      531 FM - I19 team 4      Mikael Lundqvist    Sven-Erik Lantz          10:44:01   74 ej fullf.                                          
      564 Gnagaren och kubanen Fredrik Jakobsen    Henrik Johansson          9:01:06   70 ej fullf.               +22min (15s regel)         
      567 Från A till Ö        Mikael Andersson    Jonas Ögren               7:30:13   58 ej fullf.                                          
      579 brokeback mountain   Markus Lejon        Petter Oskarsson          7:29:00   57 ej fullf.                                          
      589 Team Ojan Pojat      Patrik Oja          Rolf Oja                  8:12:49   66 ej fullf.                                          
      512 FM - I19 team 7      Mårten Öyen         Ola Hansson              10:41:01   72  ej start                                          
      530 Bröderna Bäver       Simon Holmgren      Johan Holmgren           10:43:21   73  ej start                                          
      540 Bröderna             Johan Fransson      Mats Lingvall           ej fullf.       ej start                                          
      544 Team Kåre            Jörgen Rehnstrand   Per Kårehagen             9:02:06   71  ej start                                          
      555 Norström & Nejdsäter Joakim Norström     Anders Nejdsäter          7:32:59   60  ej start                                          
      557 The Wolfpack         Jan Therell         Johan Sennström           6:14:56   41  ej start                                          



BAMM 50 Damer  (13)                        

  1   604 Renarna              Lena Turesson       Ida Jansson               4:46:43    1   6:24:28    1 11:11:11                            
  2   605 Skaraborgstôsera     Kicki Häggblom      Malin Sörstrand           5:55:05    2   7:12:47    3 13:07:52                            
  3   593 J&M Lindberg         Johanna Lindberg    Mia Lindberg              6:16:07    4   7:24:40    4 13:40:47                            
  4   601 Fjällby fighters     Lisa Dantoft        Frida Karlsson            6:00:46    3   7:41:27    5 13:42:13                            
  5   597 IKSU Multisport      Marie Häggström     Kajsa Dahlberg            6:40:02    7   7:02:36    2 13:42:38                            
  6   602 Team Eknor           Camilla Eknor       Karin Eknor               6:19:15    5   7:48:04    6 14:07:19                            
  7   600 Team Haglöfs         Nanna Johansson     Angelique Bohm            6:33:43    6   8:01:15    7 14:34:58                            
  8   592 Disney Alpine Club - Katarina Wallhäger  Liselotte Tunemar         7:27:20    8   8:50:28    8 16:17:48                            
  9   599 FM - F21 team 3      Christelle Elm      Cecilia Hedbring          8:26:13   10   9:10:18    9 17:36:31                            
 10   591 Team Riskkonsulten   Ulrika Håkanson     Maria Svanberg            8:56:27   11   9:43:06   10 18:39:33                            
 11   595 Team Småländsk vilja Sofie Randolf       Catarina Lyrenäs          8:58:28   12   9:48:24   11 18:46:52                            

      594 Idas fighters        Karin Bäckström     Linnea Karlsson          10:42:11   13  ej start                                          
      598 To gode venner       Nina Arntzen Finn   Camilla Meinich Lømo      7:58:49    9  ej start                                          



BAMM 50 Mix  (18)                          

  1   568 FM - MHS K team 1    L-O nilssonn        Sara Johansson            5:26:09    3   5:40:48    1 11:06:57                            
  2   610 STF Kebnekaise       Jenny Råghall       Nicklas Johansson         5:17:03    2   6:15:09    2 11:32:12                            
  3   623 Team Hägglund        Ingemar Hägglund    Hanna Hägglund            5:27:17    4   6:42:48    4 12:10:05                            
  4   615 Kooganooga Hillrunne Andreas Haverskog   Eva Haverskog             5:38:03    5   6:40:19    3 12:18:22                            
  5   619 Ammarnäs Wärdshus    Cecilia Vollan      Kim Lindström             5:41:17    6   7:14:13    6 12:55:30                            
  6   621 Gött o vara trött    GÖRAN SUNDBERG      ANNA HUUVA                5:44:33    7   7:39:46    8 13:24:19                            
  7   625 Haglöfs              Carl Hård af Segers Susanne Palm              6:13:19    8   7:24:01    7 13:37:20                            
  8   626 Team Rogen           Mattias Kullstrand  Maria Svensson            6:43:52    9   7:13:32    5 13:57:24                            
  9   607 Sjövalla FK          Karin Olsson        Magnus Olsson             7:06:32   12   9:13:43    9 16:20:15                            
 10   614 move                 Rickard Avellan     Kristina Linder           8:45:05   14   9:19:27   10 18:04:32                            
 11   617 Hur tänkte vi nu?    Linda Trönnberg     Niklas Emanuelsson        8:09:26   13  10:03:02   12 18:12:28 Maxtid                     
 12   616 Team FIS             Mats Norberg        Gunilla Norberg           8:57:18   15   9:42:16   11 18:39:34                            

      612 Team Foxercise       Dennis Streltzer    Susanne Pettersson       10:50:55   16 ej fullf.                                          
      622 Herr och fru Gustafs jonas gustafsson    ida gustafsson            6:46:51   10 ej fullf.                                          
      624 Disney Alpine Club - Lars-Ola Bligård    Cecilia Österman          7:03:48   11 ej fullf.                                          
      630 Team PÅ              Åsa Redin           Peter Brask             ej fullf.       ej start                                          
      608 Skönheten och Odjure Johanna Tholerud    Fredrik Bodén           ej fullf.       ej start                                          
      611 Team Silva / IKSU Mu Jonas Westling      Josefina Wikberg          4:56:13    1  ej start                                          



BAMM 30  (64)                              

  1   335 OLvikingarna         Jonas Larson        Ulrik Nordberg            1:54:49    1   3:14:41    2  5:09:30                            
  2   331 BXHD                 Pär Rådström        Niclas Stöckel            2:28:09    7   2:56:00    1  5:24:09                            
  3   348 TalangernaSomAldrigB Mattias Johansson   Mikael Nordh              2:23:55    2   3:36:34    3  6:00:29                            
  4   359 Elektra & Grandmaste Anna Bengtsson      Pontus Hedén              2:26:23    5   3:39:23    5  6:05:46                            
  5   327 Rätt järnhalt        Johan Mäkitaavola   Ola Paganus               2:29:05    8   3:37:48    4  6:06:53                            
  6   330 Ebbes Kök & Morbror  Fredrik Hjälmsson   Magnus Spett              2:32:23   11   3:48:51    8  6:21:14                            
  7   321 Pantertanter         Anna Nygren         Kicki Fransson            2:28:05    6   3:56:55    9  6:25:00                            
  8   375 Små Semlorna         Mats Isaksson       Jonas Drugge              2:25:54    3   4:09:08   12  6:35:02                            
  9   376 Elläimen kinthaat    Pasi Aspegren       Petri Lassheikki          2:25:58    4   4:11:51   14  6:37:49                            
 10   337 Running Koalas       Björn Turegård      Per Turegård              2:31:35   10   4:09:13   13  6:40:48                            
 11   333 Team Noulja pwrd by  Fredrik Hedström    Magnus Lundberg           2:42:21   15   3:58:49   10  6:41:10                            
 12   347 svåger och svåger    Niklas Löfström     Magnus Zakrisson          2:47:31   16   4:01:08   11  6:48:39                            
 13   355 I´m with stupid!     Sandra Linnå        Robin Linnå               3:01:50   24   3:46:54    7  6:48:44                            
 14   345 Team ATK             Urban Widell        Erik Stigsmark            2:31:32    9   4:19:04   15  6:50:36                            
 15   366 Midskogslöparna      Christer Sundkvist  Pia Sundkvist de Bea      3:04:29   29   3:46:11    6  6:50:40                            
 16   324 Betong               Maja Alskog         Anna Görup                3:02:46   25   4:21:19   16  7:24:05                            
 17   370 M&M                  Mikael Engman       Maria Bergstedt Engm      3:00:11   21   4:46:34   18  7:46:45                            
 18   369 Team Backlund        Christoffer Backlun Stina Backlund            3:03:07   26   4:47:10   19  7:50:17                            
 19   364 KXHD                 magnus thorebäck    Malin Engrund             2:35:06   12   5:18:05   31  7:53:11                            
 20   378 BAMMbastic           Jörgen Hansson      Tomas Carlsson            2:40:59   14   5:14:06   29  7:55:05                            
 21   351 Team Korall          Mattias Korall      Tobias Lundberg           3:14:32   32   4:51:39   20  8:06:11                            
 22   356 Här kommer vi        Sofia Löveborn      Calle Kjellberg           3:32:06   34   4:36:02   17  8:08:08                            
 23   343 Team Herr och Fru    Anders Johansson    Susanne Hedenljung J      3:33:21   35   4:52:35   23  8:25:56                            
 24   306 Team CiCiLi          Linda Skogfält      Cecilia Lindholm          3:34:47   36   4:52:12   22  8:26:59                            
 25   346 andra dansen         Rickard Roswall     Kaj Wågdahl               3:36:28   37   4:51:59   21  8:28:27                            
 26   326 Måsavannshåsorna     Mattias Liljedahl   Martin Olsson             3:10:02   31   5:21:47   33  8:31:49                            
 27   342 Team Träsket         Mårten Korall       Micke Nilsson             3:03:51   28   5:44:06   38  8:47:57                            
 28   341 Farsor på drift      Magnus Persson      Fredric Sundberg          2:39:18   13   6:11:20   47  8:50:38                            
 29   301 Team 033             Ulrica Green        Linda Milleding           2:49:52   18   6:01:48   43  8:51:40                            
 30   365 Bidragstagarna       Yolanda Narvaez     Gustav Karlberg           3:49:47   41   5:01:57   26  8:51:44                            
 31   350 VinnareTillsMotsatse Stefan Persson      Anders Wälitalo           2:49:26   17   6:02:51   44  8:52:17                            
 32   307 Elkedjan Kiruna      Hanna Kristiansen   Kia Grape                 3:01:05   22   6:00:18   42  9:01:23                            
 33   313 Team Triss           Maria Nilimaa       Åsa Keskitalo             4:09:22   46   4:55:22   24  9:04:44                            
 34   334 Norrskenets Friskola Tommie Sikblad      Henrik Pantzare           2:49:56   19   6:18:52   48  9:08:48                            
 35   316 Two rockets in the m Nina Klasson        Brittis Axelsson          4:13:30   50   4:56:49   25  9:10:19                            
 36   315 Team Årremsadje      Sara Nilsson        Maria Hedmark             4:04:25   44   5:06:59   28  9:11:24                            
 37   368 Björns hjältar       Molly Streijffert   Fredrik Boustedt          4:14:06   51   5:04:36   27  9:18:42                            
 38   361 Radarparet           Hanna Eriksson      Mats Eriksson             3:46:33   40   5:33:19   36  9:19:52 +30min (sakn. utr.)        
 39   320 fjällbrudarna        Eva Lindmark        Veronica Keskitalo        4:06:14   45   5:25:54   34  9:32:08                            
 40   311 Team Nystarka        Ulrika Håård        Jenny Hofvander           3:44:46   38   5:54:27   41  9:39:13 +30min (sakn. utr.)        
 41   360 Havfsbergs           Måns Berglund       Tea Meriluoto             4:09:24   47   5:34:08   37  9:43:32                            
 42   319 Kusin Adrenalin      Linnea Palmgren     Emma Palmgren             3:07:38   30   6:42:13   51  9:49:51                            
 43   367 Team Lövgren         Johan Lövgren       Anna Lövgren              3:45:57   39   6:06:45   45  9:52:42                            
 44   303 Norrskensflammor     Anna Hederyd        Viktoria Andersson        4:36:12   56   5:16:44   30  9:52:56                            
 45   325 FridaFrippito&Jennie Frida Petersson     Jennie Palmqvist          4:12:41   49   5:44:07   39  9:56:48                            
 46   374 Linde mix            Daniel Larsson      Josefine Andersson        4:38:32   59   5:26:24   35 10:04:56                            
 47   340 Team GT              Patrik Stöckel      Gunnar Andersson          5:00:08   60   5:21:40   32 10:21:48                            
 48   336 Team Fahlhessen      Lars Folkesson      Johan Folkesson           4:36:46   57   5:45:33   40 10:22:19                            
 49   329 Nordebo adventurers  Bengt Nordebo       Sven Nordebo              4:10:05   48   6:32:16   50 10:42:21                            
 50   317 Team Jushuvvän       Anna Asplund        Jennie Bäckström          4:26:31   53   6:20:12   49 10:46:43                            
 51   323 KeskioKari           Sofia Keskitalo     Heidi Kari                5:05:25   61   6:10:39   46 11:16:04                            
 52   308 Älvsbybrudarna       Maria Tjärnberg     Charlotta Joanson         4:37:40   58   7:05:01   52 11:42:41                            
 53   372 Team Tuuri           Niklas Östman       Matti Tuuri               4:35:10   55   7:18:36   53 11:53:46                            

      302 Team Linkan          Emina Garibovic     Pernilla Sigfridsson      5:08:35   62 ej fullf.                                          
      304 Team Dirri           Annica Östlin       AnnaKarin Söderberg       3:16:03   33 ej fullf.                                          
      312 Team VM              Veronica saarensilt Marlene kalla             5:11:48   63 ej fullf.                                          
      339 BAMM-C och S-MAN     Per Eriksson        Erik Adermalm             3:03:34   27 ej fullf.                                          
      344 Diplompistvakterna   Jens Svanberg       Erik Fägerman             3:01:16   23 ej fullf.                                          
      349 Piriformis A3        Karl-Martin Anderss David Ljungman            3:54:18   43 ej fullf.                                          
      357 Roswall/Fingal       Helena Roswall      Lars Fingal               4:33:11   54 ej fullf.                                          
      358 Team Chippen         Cajsa Collin        Frank Radosevich          4:21:47   52 ej fullf.                                          
      310 Team Bandcamp        Anna Friberg        Elin Zetterberg           3:50:12   42  ej start                                          
      354 Team Dynamite        Magdalena Marklund  Sven-Olov Marklund      ej fullf.       ej start                                          
      362 StarcomMountainMedia Björn Ivarsson      Anna-Karin Lundberg       2:55:39   20  ej start