BAMM 2010fr 2010-08-27 16:16
Totala resultatskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Startnr Lagnamn                  Deltagare 1           Deltagare 2                       E1              E2             Tid 



BAMM 70 Herrar  (29)                       

    1     720 Silva Gerber / Maxim     Björn Rydvall         Mikael Andersson             6:20:23    1    5:56:51    1   12:17:14 
    2     730 Glommershus              Mikael Kristensson    Johan Samuelsson             6:24:36    2    6:13:15    2   12:37:51 
    3     721 Bampots Fae Jockland     Sam Hesling           Andy Fallas                  6:36:18    3    7:29:24    3   14:05:42 
    4     731 Hunters Bog Trotters     Alasdair Anthony      Dan Gay                      6:45:38    4    8:17:45    5   15:03:23 
    5     702 Full English             Nick Barrable         Ady Whitwam                  7:53:26    5    7:44:35    4   15:38:01 
    6     701 Team Rockrunners X       Pälle Hedlund         Krister Svensson             9:30:45   11    8:26:22    6   17:57:07 
    7     714 FM/K3/Undbat             Jakob Wide            Birger Andersson             9:14:25    8   11:01:19    7   20:15:44 
    8     716 Team Ute i sista minuten Mathias Häggblom      Magnus Lund                  8:49:16    6   11:31:49    8   20:21:05 
    9     739 FM / I19/AJB3            Martin Erks           Carl-johan Olofsson          9:27:51   10   11:59:45   10   21:27:36 
   10     732 Los Hombrecitos          Peter Sundström       Ben Rhee                     9:59:24   16   11:44:00    9   21:43:24 
   11     719 Team Pajala far &son     Sven-Erik Pajala      Fredrik Pajala               9:14:19    7   13:37:14   11   22:51:33 
   12     706 Stockholm Multisport     Niklas Kåvius         Björn Malmgren               9:18:38    9   13:37:25   12   22:56:03 

          715 Inlandslöparna           Max Själin            Tim Pettersson               9:50:56   12   Ej godk.                 
          710 Bonnapöjka               David Ohlsson         Staffan Ljungvist            9:54:30   13   ej start                 
         9711 Team Cirro               Kent Pettersson       Per Hultsved               ej fullf.                                 
         9712 Badger and fox           Owain Thomas          Martin Larsson             ej fullf.                                 
         9713 IKSU Multisport          Olof Häggström        Jonas Westling             ej fullf.                                 
         9723 Team PR                  Peter Brask           Roger Ljunggren             11:17:19   19                            
         9725 Bamm and  Dumber II      Fredrik Eliasson      Ola Wulf                    10:05:03   17                            
         9726 TorUlf                   Ulf Angelsiöö         Tor Caesar                    Felst.                                 
         9727 Team Djäfvulen           Elias Holm            Joakim Erlandsson             Felst.                                 
         9728 FM / MHS K / 216 SäkF    Fredrik Odelberg      Karl Gustav Åkesson          9:55:06   15                            
         9734 Bärsärkarna              Niklas Klarin         Erik Andersson               9:54:39   14                            
         9735 Sportiga pojkar          Victor Sunnliden      Fredrik Sandh                 Felst.                                 
         9736 FM/P4 Lag 1              Patrik Nyberg         Daniel Andersson           ej fullf.                                 
         9741 Team Optimalprint        Marcus Boijemyr       Oscar Olsson                  Felst.                                 
         9742 FM / MHS K 217:3         Karl Askervall        Darcy Sandsjö                 Felst.                                 
         9743 FM/ MHS K 217:1          Joacim Svensson       Kristoffer Martens          10:23:06   18                            
         9744 Ladonia Fellrunners II   Thomas Mellroth       Johan Andersson            ej fullf.                                 



BAMM 70 Damer  (3)                         

    1     756 STF Kebnekaise           Linda Berg            Emelie Forsberg              8:40:07    1    8:43:30    1   17:23:37 

         9757 FM/ Gällkabrudarna       Sara Johansson        Linnéa Liljergren             Felst.                                 
          758 FM / F21 lag 2           Sandra Halvarsson     Nina Lintzén                 9:50:20    2   ej start                 



BAMM 70 Mix  (4)                           

    1     749 FJS                      Daniel Hansson        Kristin Larsson              8:09:18    1    8:13:28    1   16:22:46 
    2     750 John & Maria             Maria Nordfjäll       John Nordfjäll               9:51:01    2    9:59:35    2   19:50:36 
    3     752 FM MHS-K Thess spenztiga Li Skaring            Otto Lundman                 9:53:48    3   13:34:28    3   23:28:16 

         9751 Team Nordic Military Tra Virva Popovic         Eric Forsner                10:15:20    4                            



BAMM 50 Herrar  (53)                       

    1     546 Team Rockrunners XI      Jonas Möllare         Tor Nordqvist                5:23:14    1    3:41:03    1    9:04:17 
    2     537 BAMMse och lilleskutt go Magnus Lindmark       Fredrik Söderlind            5:34:09    2    4:05:08    5    9:39:17 
    3     509 Huddinge United          Mikael Nilsson        John Svanberg                6:15:25    4    3:48:07    2   10:03:32 
    4     506 Magisterns Mustiga Män   Tony Norendahl        Christoffer Eriksson         6:15:32    5    3:48:45    3   10:04:17 
    5     533 Ladonia Fellrunners      Magnus Andersson      Mats Nord                    6:20:55    8    4:03:56    4   10:24:51 
    6     704 FM/F21 lag 3             Ingemar Enberg        Andreas Berglund             6:18:30    7    4:12:46    6   10:31:16 
    7     709 Killbuljo                Lars Tuoremaa         Jesper Töyrä                 6:18:29    6    4:16:10    7   10:34:39 
    8     547 Giganternas giganter     Martin Olsson         Mårten Lundin                5:49:52    3    4:47:15   10   10:37:07 
    9     552 Swedavia                 Kenneth Nilimaa       Olof Lundström               6:32:38    9    4:24:26    8   10:57:04 
   10     518 FM/Högkvarteret          Jan-Henrik Bäck       Stefan Fredriksson           6:44:37   10    4:33:30    9   11:18:07 
   11     538 Katterjokk.nu            Andreas Sandström     Stefan Södersten             7:10:22   15    4:47:17   11   11:57:39 
   12     520 Team Sanyama             Fredric Lagerström    Fredrik Olofsson             7:21:55   16    4:52:39   14   12:14:34 
   13     510 Stockholm Hash House Har Bengt Nilsson         Göran Karnfält               7:26:24   17    4:48:20   13   12:14:44 
   14     740 myrlejonen               Håkan Rolfsson        Andrew Brooke                7:06:27   13    5:11:09   18   12:17:36 
   15     501 Sjånadrotten             Mattias Borg          Magnus Åström                7:30:55   19    4:47:54   12   12:18:49 
   16     522 FM / AJB 2               Magnus Bäckmark Olofs Jimmy Lanevik                6:53:30   11    5:31:06   24   12:24:36 
   17     729 FM/F21 LAG 1             L-O Nilsson           Henrik Kroon                 7:29:42   18    4:59:56   17   12:29:38 
   18     527 Linga Warriors           Philip Berglöf        Carl-Fredrik Haegers         7:06:45   14    5:26:32   21   12:33:17 
   19     513 FM I19 Lag 1             Tobias Lindblom       Per Nilsson                  7:40:15   20    4:55:32   15   12:35:47 
   20     542 SuperStar-FeltRunner Bro Victor Starfelt       Alexander Starfelt           7:54:46   21    4:57:37   16   12:52:23 
   21     535 mochm                    Magnus Johansson      Martin Skogfält              7:55:32   22    5:30:21   23   13:25:53 
   22     528 FM/FÖS-Bergssektionen    Peter Olsson          Torbjörn Ohlén               8:13:39   24    5:22:05   20   13:35:44 
   23     503 Barsk&Tholerud           Henry Barsk           Håkan Tholerud               8:14:47   25    5:29:38   22   13:44:25 
   24     724 Lag Envis                Magnus Sigfusson      Håkan Vilhelmsson            8:39:47   33    5:11:17   19   13:51:04 
   25     523 FM I19/Lag 2             Magnus Jonsson        Erik Ottersgård              8:02:13   23    5:52:01   27   13:54:14 
   26     551 BRING X3M                Melker Camnerin       Johan Holgersson             8:25:58   30    5:47:58   26   14:13:56 
   27     550 Team NOLLKOLL            Mikael Andersson      Mathias Eriksson             8:21:38   27    6:01:38   28   14:23:16 
   28     525 Hemliga Vapnets Vänner   Claes Larsson         Joakim Gustafsson            8:21:52   28    6:01:59   29   14:23:51 
   29     515 Lag Nord & Syd           Tomas Haverskog       Per Carlsson                 9:04:11   37    5:33:04   25   14:37:15 
   30     549 Elläimen kinthaat        Pasi Aspegren         Petri Lassheikki             8:16:59   26    6:24:15   33   14:41:14 
   31     517 Kling och klang          Anders Johansson      Ulf Sköld                    8:38:09   32    6:09:55   31   14:48:04 
   32     540 N7V                      Juhani Salonen        Mikko Salonen                8:24:27   29    6:28:31   34   14:52:58 
   33     541 Centrum OK extreme       Klas Bringert         Thorbjörn Ekström            8:55:23   34    6:02:24   30   14:57:47 
   34     519 Viam inveniam aut faciam Henrik Bjurström      Axel Möller                  9:16:25   39    6:17:58   32   15:34:23 
   35     703 Första gången            Johan Fransson        Peter Ottersten              9:03:05   36    7:21:41   37   16:24:46 
   36     526 Gim gård                 Johan Larsson         Jimmie Ström                 9:19:09   40    7:13:22   35   16:32:31 
   37     534 Team Wenzlaff            Karl-Axel Wenzlaff    Karl Wenzlaff                9:16:18   38    7:17:19   36   16:33:37 
   38     530 Grillstad Raiders        John Naeslund         Peter Gustavsson             9:58:50   43    7:43:08   38   17:41:58 
   39     507 Proforma Hillbilly Runne Johan Lång            Fredrik Abrahamsson          9:45:16   41    8:20:45   39   18:06:01 
   40     524 FM/P4-F7                 Peter Carlsson        Ingemar Carlsson             9:00:28   35    9:39:06   40   18:39:34 
   41     717 FM/F21 Lag 9             Patrik Lange          Henrik Björling              9:54:29   42    9:40:01   41   19:34:30 

         9705 FM/FMTM ELIT             Johan Lintzén         Lars Salander              ej fullf.                                 
         9502 FM I 19 Lag 4            Mats Ludvig           Markus Kernell             ej fullf.                                 
         9504 Team Sorsa               Tony Sorsa            Anthony Sorsa              ej fullf.                                 
         9505 Team Korall              Mattias Korall        Tobias Lundberg             10:34:44   45                            
         9511 AB Karl Hedin Ludvika    Henrik Hammargren     Pontus Ström                11:04:28   47                            
         9512 FM Halmstad garnison     Johan Malmenbratt     Jonas Hallqvist              8:30:09   31                            
          514 FM/Flygvapnet            Joakim Axelsson       Örjan Gustafsson             6:58:21   12   ej start                 
         9516 VesPa                    Vesa Romu             Patrik Enberg               11:12:34   48                            
         9529 Timberwolves             Rob McKenzie          Luke Grose                  10:22:41   44                            
          531 Team Snyggve             Mikael Kalms          Fredrik Kuivinen              Felst.                                 
         9539 Sommenbygdens SK         Peter Boquist         Tomas Ekström               11:04:24   46                            
         9548 Teamrå                   Sasha Matic           Kristian Högberg            11:21:12   49                            



BAMM 50 Damer  (8)                         

    1     588 Skaraborgstôsera         Kicki Häggblom        Malin Sörstrand              7:25:05    1    5:28:55    2   12:54:00 
    2     593 MultiKB                  Karin Bäckström       Kajsa Barsk                  8:42:56    3    5:11:36    1   13:54:32 
    3     595 J&M Lindberg             Johanna Lindberg      Mia Lindberg                 9:18:23    4    9:12:45    3   18:31:08 

         9589 Team Småländsk vilja     Sofie Randolf         Catarina Lyrenäs              Felst.                                 
         9590 FM / F21 lag 6           Christelle Elm        Cecilia Hedbring            10:46:17    5                            
         9591 Team Haglöfs             Nanna Johansson       Angelique Bohm             ej fullf.                                 
          594 Sisters of no mercy II   Åsa Redin             Heidi Franz                  8:09:50    2   ej start                 
         9596 Rise again               Lotta Sander          Frida Karlsson             ej fullf.        ej start                 



BAMM 50 Mix  (18)                          

    1     578 Team Öberg               Tomas Öberg           Viktoria Öberg               6:21:22    1    4:39:52    1   11:01:14 
    2     579 Haglöfs 3                Patricia Odhult       Eric Niklason                6:47:52    2    4:45:46    2   11:33:38 
    3     563 Haglöfs 2                Carl Hård af Segersta Susanne Palm                 7:37:11    6    4:47:35    3   12:24:46 
    4     567 Team Hägglund            Ingemar Hägglund      Hanna Hägglund               7:09:23    4    5:23:47    4   12:33:10 
    5     580 AnnaClaes                Claes Erixon          Anna Enström                 7:08:13    3    5:25:05    5   12:33:18 
    6     576 Rävarna                  Ulrika Håård          Anders Bjerg Bäcklun         7:55:05    7    5:30:50    6   13:25:55 
    7     572 Team MestUte Diviner     Caroline Egnerfors    Fredrik Månsson              8:09:26    8    6:25:29    7   14:34:55 
    8     577 Rasmus & Erika           Rasmus Kirkegaard Mad Erika Westling               8:59:38   10    6:47:59    8   15:47:37 
    9     566 Situation Awareness      Lars-Ola Bligård      Cecilia Österman             9:25:08   11    8:00:39    9   17:25:47 

         9564 With or without you      Evelina Jansson       David Jonsson              ej fullf.                                 
         9565 Vi kan ta priset nu      Angelica Bäckström    Anders Fogelström           11:04:19   14                            
         9568 Team Arctic Outdoor      Ida Lundbäck          Johan Johansson             10:08:18   13                            
         9573 FM/Team Green Dragon     Lena Olken            Hans Hagman                   Felst.                                 
          574 PeteroIngela             Peter Juthberg        Ingela Juthberg              7:18:22    5   ej start                 
         9575 Team Majsan o Cribbsan   Malin Kristoffersson  Christoffer Larsson        ej fullf.                                 
         9581 Skönheten och Odjuret    Johanna Tholerud      Fredrik Bodén                 Felst.                                 
          592 IFK Kiruna               Johan Dahlberg        Kajsa Dahlberg               8:42:19    9   ej start                 
         9582 Team Frostelund          Niklas Lundqvist      Monika Frosteman            10:02:18   12                            



BAMM 30  (56)                              

    1     312 COKE                     Andreas Almqvist      Klas Edin                    2:48:27    1    2:27:07    4    5:15:34 
    2     332 Kooganooga Hillrunners   Andreas Haverskog     Eva Haverskog                2:53:47    3    2:22:36    1    5:16:23 
    3     320 BXHD                     Pär Rådström          Niclas Stöckel               2:58:53    5    2:24:08    2    5:23:01 
    4     303 Talangerna som aldrig bl Mattias Johansson     Mikael Nordh                 3:03:17    6    2:25:46    3    5:29:03 
    5     536 FM/ I19 Lag 3            Martin Hasselström    Jörgen Degerlund             2:53:44    2    2:35:44    6    5:29:28 
    6     315 Team Blackout            Daniel Rosenius       Petter Lind                  2:58:45    4    2:45:12   11    5:43:57 
    7     321 Team Bergnäset           Marcus Johansson      Johan Ericsson Deger         3:26:51   11    2:31:08    5    5:57:59 
    8     323 Småsemlorna revival      Mats Isaksson         Jonas Drugge                 3:21:57    9    2:39:44    7    6:01:41 
    9     307 KXHD                     Mikael Menna          Magnus Thorebäck             3:21:41    8    2:42:23    9    6:04:04 
   10     316 Team the first time      Göran Tersmeden       Henrik Wallerius             3:23:53   10    2:42:00    8    6:05:53 
   11     340 To gode venner           Nina Finn             Camilla Lømo                 3:29:19   13    2:46:07   12    6:15:26 
   12     308 Ebbes Kök & Morbror      Fredrik Hjälmsson     Magnus Spett                 3:32:46   14    2:43:03   10    6:15:49 
   13     310 Draghundarna             Bertil Karlsson       Ingela Fällman-Karls         3:56:09   20    2:52:55   13    6:49:04 
   14     301 Ambivalens AB            Johan Tenser          Patrick Mattsson             3:48:46   15    3:00:33   15    6:49:19 
   15     311 REINES                   Kjell Reineström      Jan Fjordell                 3:28:46   12    3:22:52   27    6:51:38 
   16     302 All about soul           Carl Grevelius        Kristian Peeker              3:52:09   18    3:03:16   17    6:55:25 
   17     338 jenniepettersson.com     Melker Pettersson     Jennie Pettersson            3:53:24   19    3:03:06   16    6:56:30 
   18     333 Inte här ifrån           Pia Jensen            Martin Leandersson           3:56:35   21    3:05:24   18    7:01:59 
   19     313 Team G-Gården            Mikael Lundbäck       Joakim Lundbäck              3:51:53   17    3:21:04   25    7:12:57 
   20     335 Team J                   Johan Larsson         Johanna Larsson              3:51:48   16    3:21:24   26    7:13:12 
   21     346 Slowstarters             Helena Ågren          Johanna Fransson             4:18:52   27    2:57:59   14    7:16:51 
   22     325 Team Salén               Fredrik Salén         Filip Salén                  3:17:33    7    4:02:17   43    7:19:50 
   23     322 Vinnare tills motsatsen  Stefan Persson        Anders Wälitalo              4:17:16   26    3:06:18   19    7:23:34 
   24     326 Floyds lärjungar         Ronny Karlsson        Ola Markusson                4:16:03   25    3:08:40   22    7:24:43 
   25     337 First Ascent             Annika Höjer          Johan Skönevik               4:19:41   28    3:10:47   23    7:30:28 
   26     344 GI Janes                 Sarah-Jane Gaffney    Jayne Sales                  4:15:29   23    3:16:02   24    7:31:31 
   27     331 SuDe                     Susanne Pettersson    Dennis Streltzer             4:26:43   33    3:06:40   20    7:33:23 
   28     334 Nordebo Adventurers      Jonatan Nordebo       Sven Nordebo                 4:12:03   22    3:38:19   37    7:50:22 
   29     309 Lost Boys                Craig Eason           Jay Dale                     4:21:46   31    3:28:51   30    7:50:37 
   30     304 M&M                      Magnus Broman         Magnus Wikström              4:20:43   30    3:31:03   32    7:51:46 
   31     324 The Hobbits              Martin Holmberg       Christer Holmberg            4:20:07   29    3:31:57   33    7:52:04 
   32     342 Emilia & Martina         Martina Knutsson      Emilia Schönning             4:21:52   32    3:48:45   41    8:10:37 
   33     352 Solens strålar           Anna Lövgren          Anna Nygren                  4:45:14   36    3:30:03   31    8:15:17 
   34     318 Vittangi SK              Niklas Löfström       Magnus Zakrisson             5:13:12   42    3:08:10   21    8:21:22 
   35     350 Team Pink                Therese Santesson     Cecilia Lindholm             5:02:26   39    3:35:06   36    8:37:32 
   36     571 Team Hansson             Jörgen Hansson        Minna Hansson                5:13:59   44    3:24:57   28    8:38:56 
   37     569 Team Carlsson            Tomas Carlsson        Petra Carlsson               5:13:57   43    3:25:03   29    8:39:00 
   38     305 Team Korall JR           Mårten Korall         Micke Nilsson                4:55:26   38    3:44:24   39    8:39:50 
   39     348 Two rockets in the mount Brittis Axelsson      Nina Klasson                 5:05:23   41    3:34:55   35    8:40:18 
   40     508 Chuck & Norris M.I.A     Håkan Bäck            Niklas Gustafsson            4:27:42   34    4:19:54   45    8:47:36 
   41     570 Ulrica med coach         Ulrica Lindsköld      Jörgen Momqvist              5:04:33   40    3:43:51   38    8:48:24 
   42     339 Jennieal-Annal           Anna Asplund          Jennie Bäckström             4:53:03   37    3:58:29   42    8:51:32 
   43     347 Team Bandcamp            Anna Friberg          Elin Zetterberg              5:17:08   45    3:46:09   40    9:03:17 
   44     317 Neurot                   Tim Viitala           Vesa Patinen                 6:16:10   52    3:34:07   34    9:50:17 
   45     343 I medvetslöst tillstånd  Daina Dagis           Mirjam Dagis Boström         5:21:47   48    4:30:05   47    9:51:52 
   46     314 Team Falhessen           Lars Folkesson        Johan Folkesson              6:04:40   51    4:10:36   44   10:15:16 
   47     336 The Last Team            Pam Baird             Tony Ford                    5:18:50   46    5:02:36   49   10:21:26 
   48     329 Team Roswall             Helena Roswall        Rickard Roswall              6:01:13   50    4:27:31   46   10:28:44 
   49     328 Knightryders             Jim Knight            Lesley Knight                5:48:16   49    4:55:22   48   10:43:38 
   50     351 Mupparna                 Madeleine Lidberg     Charlotta Joanson            6:33:57   53    5:44:13   50   12:18:10 
   51     349 Älvsbybrudarna           Ida Folkesson         Maria Tjärnberg              6:38:33   54    6:19:05   51   12:57:38 

          345 Team Dirri               Annica Östlin         AnnaKarin Söderberg          4:44:30   35  ej fullf.                 
          306 Lättfett                 Fredric Gustafsson    Martin Ericsson              5:19:57   47   ej start                 
          319 HampusTobias             Hampus Romu-Widell    Tobias Nilsson                Felst.        ej start                 
         9330 Team Chaja               Charlotte Söderberg   Jan Eriksson                10:07:22   55                            
          341 Pannben och Pronaxen     Magdalena Lindwall    Kati Remes                   4:15:40   24   ej start